Поиск выступлений

Кубок Дуная

ФедерацияEuropean Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
Место проведенияАвстрия, Imst
Дата10 октября 2015
Количество участников32
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 16 октября 2015
ID24675
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 47 кг
1Schwengl-Forsthuber IlkaM2196546.70125107.5150382.5516.80
Категория 52 кг
1Martinescu DanielaO198447.5013075132.5337.5450.43
Категория 57 кг
1Sabathy MarleneJ199655.70147.572.5142.5362.5428.32
Категория 63 кг
2Reich DakotaT199859.2012570150345388.67
3Lichtnecker LaraJ199262.0013072.5150352.5383.20
1Thomsen Dr TamaraO198262.90157.582.5177.5417.5448.92
Категория 72 кг
1Lutsch AlexandraJ199471.4015072.5140362.5355.80
2Streza MelindaO199167.1011557.5105277.5284.44
Категория 84 кг
1Tichy AlexandraO199083.20185120175480430.11
2Kondraschow VeronikaO198979.9018087.5162.5430393.73
3Mircea AndreaO198476.80137.5100125362.5339.63
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Raica RaduO198658.2011082.5120312.5274.16
Категория 66 кг
1Gliebe NikolasT199766.00245152.5205602.5473.08
2Perháč AdriánJ199365.20225135230590467.97
Категория 74 кг
1Bielau MarcO198671.90265170260695510.45
2Seifriedsberger MarioO198873.70270182.5235687.5495.96
Категория 83 кг
1Lochschmidt MaxO198381.40290197.5275762.5514.97
3Onolov BogdanO199074.40240160200600429.95
2Slíž PavolM1197382.50290175280745499.08
Категория 93 кг
3Cazacu AlexandruT199791.90280170242.5692.5437.52
4Dúcký Markus T199789.80272.5150235657.5420.22
1Huber AlexanderO199089.60330242.5292.5865553.47
2Berndt RonnyO197991.70320230255805509.13
Категория 105 кг
1Vaipan BogdanO1983104.20325227.5340892.5534.76
2Kaindl SebastianO1982101.70340225300865522.97
3Rippe MarvinO1990103.30345205295845507.90
4Gluck MarkusO1990104.00330230282.5842.5505.15
Категория 120 кг
1Cazacu Sorin VasileM11973119.00362.5280265907.5522.77
2Kasparek GernotM11975119.60332.5270287.5890512.08
Категория +120 кг
1Zinserling TobiasO1978139.00355192.5340887.5496.48
2Lupas Ionut FlorinO1989124.50340252.5282.5875499.02
3Zachar PeterO1988121.60315200285800458.56

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Huber Alexander 553.47 865 @ 89.60
2 Vaipan Bogdan 534.76 892.5 @ 104.20
3 Kaindl Sebastian 522.97 865 @ 101.70
4 Lochschmidt Max 514.97 762.5 @ 81.40
5 Bielau Marc 510.45 695 @ 71.90
6 Berndt Ronny 509.13 805 @ 91.70
7 Rippe Marvin 507.90 845 @ 103.30
8 Gluck Markus 505.15 842.5 @ 104.00
9 Lupas Ionut Florin 499.02 875 @ 124.50
10 Zinserling Tobias 496.48 887.5 @ 139.00
Ветераны
1 Cazacu Sorin Vasile 522.77 907.5 @ 119.00
2 Kasparek Gernot 512.08 890 @ 119.60
3 Slíž Pavol 499.08 745 @ 82.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Gliebe Nikolas 473.08 602.5 @ 66.00
2 Cazacu Alexandru 437.52 692.5 @ 91.90
3 Dúcký Markus  420.22 657.5 @ 89.80
Юниоры
1 Perháč Adrián 467.97 590 @ 65.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Martinescu Daniela 450.43 337.5 @ 47.50
2 Thomsen Dr Tamara 448.92 417.5 @ 62.90
3 Tichy Alexandra 430.11 480 @ 83.20
4 Kondraschow Veronika 393.73 430 @ 79.90
5 Mircea Andrea 339.63 362.5 @ 76.80
6 Streza Melinda 284.44 277.5 @ 67.10
Ветераны
1 Schwengl-Forsthuber Ilka 516.80 382.5 @ 46.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Reich Dakota 388.67 345 @ 59.20
Юниоры
1 Sabathy Marlene 428.32 362.5 @ 55.70
2 Lichtnecker Lara 383.20 352.5 @ 62.00
3 Lutsch Alexandra 355.80 362.5 @ 71.40