Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Германии по пауэрлифтингу

ФедерацияGerman Powerlifting Federation (BVDK)
Место проведенияГермания, Lauchhammer
Дата16 – 18 фев 2018
Количество участников136
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 10 октября 2018
ID48835
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Nahring TomT2003Германия,Powerlifting Lauchhammer e.V.55.109055120265245.12
1Siegmund LucasJ1998Германия,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.58.60190127.5177.5495431.48
2Schutterle LukasJ1995Германия,AC Oppenau 1984 e.V.53.309567.5125287.5274.99
1Wendlandt AchimM21960Германия,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. Abteilung Gewichtheben/Kraftdreikampf58.8010090110300260.67
1Werner LudwigM41938Германия,AC Germania 1900 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim59.0010075145320277.18
Категория 66 кг
1Noack RobertT2003Германия,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport63.5012570140335271.72
1Aziz YosefJ1998Германия,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.63.65215132.5225572.5463.41
2Gasteiger MaxJ1995Германия,AC Oppenau 1984 e.V.61.2510075120295246.96
1Le Huu PhuocO1993Германия,ESV München-Neuaubing65.45190145195530419.04
1Wimmer MichaelM21961Германия,Turngemeinde Landshut 1861 e.V.63.55140100180420340.43
Категория 74 кг
1Dilek NurallahT2000Германия,VT Union Groß Ilsede67.00172.590195457.5354.85
2Siebentaler SeanT2001Германия,VfB Klötze 0771.0012080132.5332.5246.51
1Litwitz KevinJ1997Германия,SC Oberölsbach72.10230145200575421.45
2Borchert Rene'J1998Германия,VfB Klötze 0773.00210145185540392.23
3Wendlandt TristanJ1996Германия,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. Abteilung Gewichtheben/Kraftdreikampf72.65185120200505368.09
Diefenbach JonasJ1998Германия,AC Siegen e.V.73.30202.5130
1Milla MariusO1993Германия,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.73.45267.5160260687.5497.17
2Kienast SebastianO1981Германия,Powerlifting Mühl Rosin e.V.73.60240105240585422.43
3Markaschke LukasO1989Германия,Powerlifting Lauchhammer e.V.73.70200100200500360.70
Esterl PascalO1991Германия,ESV München-Neuaubing72.45250180190
1Schiffner PatrickM11978Германия,KSC Amberg II73.95202.5150220572.5412.00
1Siegle MatthiasM21963Германия,Sportverein Fellbach 1890 e. V.73.95200135220555399.41
2Asmus RolandM21960Германия,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. Abteilung Gewichtheben/Kraftdreikampf72.95170137.5215522.5379.71
1Robeis RobertM31958Германия,ACO Schrobenhausen71.9516090245495363.37
2Escher EgonM31954Германия,Polizeisportverein Sonneberg e.V.73.00135125150410297.81
3Springstein Wolf-PeterM31951Германия,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport69.75120107.5155382.5287.43
Категория 83 кг
1Scholz MichaelT2000Германия,SC Oberölsbach78.30225100222.5547.5378.96
2Opitz VincentT2000Германия,VfB Klötze 0781.10170165212.5547.5370.61
3Hofmann JohannesT2000Германия,Gothaer Bierfassheberverein e.V.81.30170120200490331.18
4Orovecz BrunoT2003Германия,Sc-Wald e.V.80.15170107.5165442.5301.74
1Haase HannesJ1998Германия,SV Motor Barth e.V.82.50270182.5250702.5470.61
2Werthenbach AndreasJ1997Германия,AC Siegen e.V.80.60160120180460312.57
1Lochschmidt MaxO1983Германия,AC Germania 1900 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim81.95310210313833560.28
2Stach MatthiasO1979Германия,Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.82.95225160260645430.69
GCurth VincentO1991Германия,Kraft & Fitness Eilenburg83.00240172.5257.5670447.22
1Schunk RicardoM11970Германия,TSV Katzwang 0583.00230175230635423.86
2Smolczyk Jan AndreasM11970Германия,Powerlifting Duisburg e.V.76.95200157.5250607.5425.36
3Dömling MarcoM11976Германия,SG Randersacker82.40215145215575385.48
1Hampel RolfM21961Германия,AC Oppenau 1984 e.V.81.90235150260645433.99
2Geerhardt JánosM21967Германия,SG Randersacker82.20205142.5242.5590396.11
3Woschny IngoM21965Германия,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam80.20205180190575391.94
1Leister PeterM31958Германия,Kraftsportverein 1959 Langen e.V.80.20160127.5190477.5325.48
Enslin EkkehardM31956Германия,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.77.30185
1Lüdecke GünterM41948Германия,VfB Klötze 0782.75205.592.5205503336.35
Категория 93 кг
1Losel PatrickT2000Германия,VfB Klötze 0791.85250157.5250657.5415.51
2Glok MaxT2001Германия,VfB Friedrichshafen e.V.87.60135107.5167.5410265.46
3Alber LennartT2002Германия,VfB Klötze 0792.1514085170395249.23
4Graff DustinT2001Германия,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport86.2511065145320208.95
1Flueras ChristianJ1996Германия,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam93.00250222.5270742.5466.43
2Braun MaximilianJ1995Германия,SC Oberölsbach92.40275190245710447.40
3Stockdreher EricJ1996Германия,HAV 77 e.V.92.45250160235645406.33
4Buchs JeremiasJ1995Германия,AC Bavaria Forchheim 1908 e.V.88.40237.5160240637.5410.77
5Montag AdrianJ1999Германия,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.87.85190210185585378.20
6Graaf FranzJ1996Германия,Ac-Amberg e.V.93.00100233150483303.42
1Schweda PhilippO1992Германия,ESV München-Neuaubing92.10343235265843532.04
2Burghardt KonradO1974Германия,AC Siegfried Darmstadt e.V.92.75300225290815512.63
3Schnurr JulianO1994Германия,KSV Renchtal92.00285200285770486.22
1Bugert TobiasM11978Германия,Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.93.00230190247.5667.5419.32
2Stuckatz DavidM11975Германия,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport91.10265165235665421.95
Nieland GuidoM11970Германия,Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.92.80250200
Rogalski SvenM11974Германия,VfB Klötze 0792.10265
1Ziegler ThomasM21967Германия,TSV Katzwang 0592.35215180230625393.94
Meurer OlafM21965Германия,SV Kraft Eberswalde e.V.92.10210
1Waidmann GustavM31953Германия,HSV Weimar90.15200145210555354.01
1Foryś Kazimierz MichałM41945Германия,Kraftsportverein 1959 Langen e.V.91.80190130230550347.67
Категория 105 кг
1Kruse TillT2001Германия,SV Quitt Ankum e.V. 1919100.85195152.5222.5570345.74
1Bauer NikolaiJ1995Германия,Turnverein Papenburg v. 1896 e.V.99.60295210270775472.42
2Christen MarvinJ1997Германия,Turnverein Papenburg v. 1896 e.V.101.40220137.5225582.5352.57
1Persen TobiasO1990Германия,SV Motor Barth e.V.102.95330252.5280862.5519.07
2Berndt RonnyO1979Германия,KSV Renchtal95.90307.5247.5252.5807.5500.17
3Bogner MilanO1988Германия,KSV Mainz 08103.90252.5217.5272.5742.5445.35
4Krause SaschaO1990Германия,HAV 77 e.V.104.15280195260735440.47
1Ullerich ReneM11978Германия,Gostorfer SV e.V.98.55300185275760465.29
2Krziwda ThomasM11973Германия,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam100.15240180245665404.47
3Swinarek HeikoM11971Германия,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam101.70212.5180245637.5385.43
4Motzkus DirkM11977Германия,SG Randersacker101.95225190215630380.54
GKinzel SteffenM11976Германия,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport97.30150155230535329.30
1Schnurr MarioM21966Германия,KSV Renchtal98.30245210265720441.26
2Sharov OleksandrM21964Германия,KSV-Lippe-Bad-Salzuflen102.95245190250685412.24
1Kapplinghaus StefanM31956Германия,Powerlifting Duisburg e.V.102.25130115190435262.46
Категория 120 кг
1Taschner MoritzT2002Германия,AC Bavaria Forchheim 1908 e.V.114.90235155227.5617.5358.88
Franke AlexanderT2000Германия,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.119.70230165250
1Seefeld Frank ChristophO1980Германия,SC Oberölsbach119.35355285310950546.87
2Lange MartinO1987Германия,SV Motor Barth e.V.112.45330275320925540.81
3Sauter DennisO1994Германия,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.118.20310280290880507.75
Jäger KevinO1995Германия,KSV Mainz 08119.95270
GHeddrich Paul-JohannesO1991Германия,Kraft & Fitness Eilenburg105.20285177.5337.5800477.72
1Reinbold RomanM11972Германия,TSV Katzwang 05119.30290210270770443.30
Thenhart ThorstenM11975Германия,Schwimmverein Würzburg 05112.20260200230
1Titz JürgenM21965Германия,AC Power Elite Haiger e.V.118.85230145210585337.09
2Herteux PeterM21968Германия,Kraftsportverein 1959 Langen e.V.110.60190180205575337.82
1Slosarek KrystianM31958Германия,Todtglüsinger Sportverein von 1930 e.V.115.15230180225635368.84
2Katzula ReinerM31953Германия,TAV Germania 04 Düsseldorf115.10230170230630365.98
Ehinger ArminM31957Германия,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.115.90210
1Mietz AlfonsM41947Германия,KSC Frauenau108.40200140220560331.07
Категория +120 кг
1Zinserling TobiasO1978Германия,Gothaer Bierfassheberverein e.V.152.40365230355950524.46
2Gerats OlegO1991Германия,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.165.70370250210830452.62
3Rohmann DennisO1993Германия,HAV 77 e.V.140.40280200275755421.72
1Benzler MarcelM11974Германия,KSV Mainz 08121.50217.5160230607.5348.28
1Thielking UdoM21961Германия,AC Power Elite Haiger e.V.131.90210215255680383.62
1Paul HaraldM31954Германия,FSV Blau-Weiß Bergen e.V.125.80225150170545310.17
Koltzenburg GustavM31958Германия,SV Siegfried-Nordwest Berlin 1887 e.V.151.90220150220

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Lochschmidt Max 560.28 833 @ 81.95
2 Seefeld Frank Christoph 546.87 950 @ 119.35
3 Lange Martin 540.81 925 @ 112.45
4 Schweda Philipp 532.04 843 @ 92.10
5 Zinserling Tobias 524.46 950 @ 152.40
6 Persen Tobias 519.07 862.5 @ 102.95
7 Burghardt Konrad 512.63 815 @ 92.75
8 Sauter Dennis 507.75 880 @ 118.20
9 Berndt Ronny 500.17 807.5 @ 95.90
10 Milla Marius 497.17 687.5 @ 73.45
Ветераны
1 Ullerich Rene 465.29 760 @ 98.55
2 Reinbold Roman 443.30 770 @ 119.30
3 Schnurr Mario 441.26 720 @ 98.30
4 Hampel Rolf 433.99 645 @ 81.90
5 Smolczyk Jan Andreas 425.36 607.5 @ 76.95
6 Schunk Ricardo 423.86 635 @ 83.00
7 Stuckatz David 421.95 665 @ 91.10
8 Bugert Tobias 419.32 667.5 @ 93.00
9 Sharov Oleksandr 412.24 685 @ 102.95
10 Schiffner Patrick 412.00 572.5 @ 73.95
Юноши/Девушки
1 Losel Patrick 415.51 657.5 @ 91.85
2 Scholz Michael 378.96 547.5 @ 78.30
3 Opitz Vincent 370.61 547.5 @ 81.10
4 Taschner Moritz 358.88 617.5 @ 114.90
5 Dilek Nurallah 354.85 457.5 @ 67.00
6 Kruse Till 345.74 570 @ 100.85
7 Hofmann Johannes 331.18 490 @ 81.30
8 Orovecz Bruno 301.74 442.5 @ 80.15
9 Noack Robert 271.72 335 @ 63.50
10 Glok Max 265.46 410 @ 87.60
Юниоры
1 Bauer Nikolai 472.42 775 @ 99.60
2 Haase Hannes 470.61 702.5 @ 82.50
3 Flueras Christian 466.43 742.5 @ 93.00
4 Aziz Yosef 463.41 572.5 @ 63.65
5 Braun Maximilian 447.40 710 @ 92.40
6 Siegmund Lucas 431.48 495 @ 58.60
7 Litwitz Kevin 421.45 575 @ 72.10
8 Buchs Jeremias 410.77 637.5 @ 88.40
9 Stockdreher Eric 406.33 645 @ 92.45
10 Borchert Rene' 392.23 540 @ 73.00