Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Германии по классическому жиму

ФедерацияGerman Powerlifting Federation (BVDK)
Место проведенияГермания, Burgau
Дата5 – 6 ноя 2016
Количество участников224
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 23 декабря 2016
ID34399
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 57 кг
1Eymann NinaJ1995Германия,Greifenpower e.V.53.304045454555.03
2Haindl KatjaJ1994Германия,TG Landshut55.1037.542.54542.550.64
Категория 72 кг
1Badea JuliaJ1994Германия,KSC Attila Dachau69.2542.547.552.547.547.61
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Berger Joschua NoahJ1996Германия,TV Jahn Siegen58.20105110117.5117.5103.08
Категория 66 кг
1Lüder MaxJ1993Германия,Greifenpower e.V.64.2510010511011088.33
2Bogensperger DominikJ1997Германия,KSC II Amberg59.2592.597.510010086.28
Категория 74 кг
1Osipenko AlexJ1993Германия,KSV Renchtal e.V.72.05115120127.5127.593.50
2Bogensperger ChristianJ1994Германия,KSC II Amberg69.5010010511010579.12
Категория 83 кг
1Duraj DenisJ1996Германия,AC-92 Weinheim79.75170178n185n185126.55
2Zimmerer PhilippJ1993Германия,KSC Attila Dachau81.85130137.514014094.24
3Wiederhold JannisJ1995Германия,KSV-Lippe-Bad-Salzuflen82.1014014514514094.06
4Schuster KlausJ1993Германия,KSC Attila Dachau79.25122.5130132.5132.591.00
5Hornauer SimonJ1996Германия,SC-Wald e.V.81.10102.5107.5107.5107.572.77
6Beck SebastianJ1995Германия,KSC Puch e.V.81.25100107.5107.510067.61
Категория 93 кг
1Schmidt MarvinJ1993Германия,Kraftsport Lauter88.00150155162.5162.5104.96
2Flueras ChristianJ1996Германия,Sanssouci Gym e.V. P90.10155160165160102.09
3Kula EmreJ1995Германия,KTV Sparta 1896 e.V.83.7514015015515099.60
4Waclawczyk ArkadiuszJ1995Германия,KTV Sparta 1896 e.V.88.50142.5150157.515096.60
5Eckert Kai-ManfredJ1995Германия,ACS Darmstadt89.30142.515015515096.14
6Geisberger SimonJ1993Германия,KSC Attila Dachau89.20120127.5135127.581.77
Категория 105 кг
1Frohlich DominikJ1993Германия,KSV 1884 Mannheim103.7016016516516096.03
2Schönbrunn BenjaminJ1994Германия,AC Power Elite Haiger e.V94.95140147.5150150
Категория 120 кг
1Beck JuliusJ1993Германия,SV-Chemie Gotha e.V.114.40170180190190110.56
2Holers MarcJ1994Германия,ACS Darmstadt114.40160167.5167.5167.597.46
3Eberhardt ChristophJ1993Германия,Athletik Club Usedom e112.2015015516015590.68
4Sigl MarcelJ1996Германия,Athletik Club Olympia S107.60110125132.5132.578.52
5Grellmann BernhardJ1993Германия,KSC Puch e.V.108.90125132.5142.5132.578.22
6Topfl AndreasJ1993Германия,TG Landshut110.50115125132.5132.577.87

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Юниоры
1 Duraj Denis 126.55 185 @ 79.75
2 Beck Julius 110.56 190 @ 114.40
3 Schmidt Marvin 104.96 162.5 @ 88.00
4 Berger Joschua Noah 103.08 117.5 @ 58.20
5 Flueras Christian 102.09 160 @ 90.10
6 Kula Emre 99.60 150 @ 83.75
7 Holers Marc 97.46 167.5 @ 114.40
8 Waclawczyk Arkadiusz 96.60 150 @ 88.50
9 Eckert Kai-Manfred 96.14 150 @ 89.30
10 Frohlich Dominik 96.03 160 @ 103.70
Женщины
1 Eymann Nina 55.03 45 @ 53.30
2 Haindl Katja 50.64 42.5 @ 55.10
3 Badea Julia 47.61 47.5 @ 69.25