Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины:DPA BP Raw

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Байда ОлесяO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)47.804550555565.05Шевченко Євгеній
Категория 52 кг
1Левада ОленаO1975Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.0062.56567.567.575.92Смирнов Дмитро
2Панченко ИринаO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.204550555056.06Cуров Владислав
1Левада ОленаM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.0062.56567.567.577.44Смирнов Дмитро
Категория 56 кг
1Любімова ОленаM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)55.9052.557.56057.561.97
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Мишковский ВіталійO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)46.104550555055.53Чебанов Дмитро
Категория 60 кг
1Кайдела АртурT31999Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.7062.567.57067.556.49Чебанов Дмитро
Категория 67.5 кг
1Потешній АртемT12002Днепр (Днепропетровск)65.3067.567.57067.551.99Чебанов Дмитро
1Фресін ІлляT22000Запорожье67.30130135142.5135101.29Чмарак Сергій
1Манжос АнтонJ1997Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.40130140150140106.26Чебанов Дмитро
Пітюренко КонстантинJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.40909090Чебанов Дмитро
Категория 75 кг
1Ісаєв ВіталійJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)72.0012013013513595.88Чебанов Дмитро
1Ситніков ЄвгенM11973Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.1012513013012591.61Ромащенко Олександр
Категория 82.5 кг
1Полтавец ИльяT12002Днепр (Днепропетровск)79.7090951009562.65Ведмідь Павло
1Луньов ДмитроJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.4013514514513588.52Чебанов Дмитро
1Ромащенко ОлександрO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)79.50145155160160105.70
2Бычков АлександрO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.9014014515015097.94
3Ванін ІванO1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.9013514014514090.68Ромащенко Олександр
Категория 90 кг
1Кiпа АртемT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)85.9013513513513584.86Чебанов Дмитро
1Гальцов ВалерійT31999Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.6012513013012576.66Ромащенко Олександр
1Статник ОлександрO1988Кривой Рог85.10167.5177.5180180113.78
2Ведмідь ПавлоO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.40170180180170105.77
3Басанський АндрійO1981Запорожье88.00150155162.515596.05Чмарак Сергій
4Феденинин АндрійO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)88.1014515015515595.98Чебанов Дмитро
1Жданюк ВадимM11976Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.00130137.5142.5137.585.51Жданюк Вадим
1Кузьменко ОлегM21961Запорожье89.7011011011511084.02Чмарак Сергій
Категория 100 кг
1Розгонюк ДмитроT22000Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.20859510010058.85Шевченко Євгеній
1Чмарак СергійO1982Запорожье95.50185
190190185109.80
1Квашнін АртемO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)99.90172.5177.5185185107.60
2Шевцов ОлегO1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)99.40132.5135137.513578.68
Категория 110 кг
1Телюра В'ячеславO1967Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.10190200205200113.40
1Краситський РоманO1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)105.2014015015515588.40Повіренний Борис
1Телюра В'ячеславM21967Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.10190200205200128.14
Категория 125 кг
1Антонов ІгорT11900Днепр (Днепропетровск)109.7092.597.597.592.552.07Чебанов Дмитро

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Статник Олександр 113.78 180 @ 85.10
2 Телюра В'ячеслав 113.40 200 @ 107.10
3 Чмарак Сергій 109.80 185 @ 95.50
4 Квашнін Артем 107.60 185 @ 99.90
5 Ведмідь Павло 105.77 170 @ 87.40
6 Ромащенко Олександр 105.70 160 @ 79.50
7 Бычков Александр 97.94 150 @ 80.90
8 Басанський Андрій 96.05 155 @ 88.00
9 Феденинин Андрій 95.98 155 @ 88.10
10 Ванін Іван 90.68 140 @ 81.90
Ветераны
1 Телюра В'ячеслав 128.14 200 @ 107.10
2 Ситніков Євген 91.61 125 @ 74.10
3 Жданюк Вадим 85.51 137.5 @ 89.00
4 Кузьменко Олег 84.02 110 @ 89.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Фресін Ілля 101.29 135 @ 67.30
2 Кiпа Артем 84.86 135 @ 85.90
3 Гальцов Валерій 76.66 125 @ 89.60
4 Полтавец Илья 62.65 95 @ 79.70
5 Розгонюк Дмитро 58.85 100 @ 97.20
6 Кайдела Артур 56.49 67.5 @ 59.70
7 Антонов Ігор 52.07 92.5 @ 109.70
8 Потешній Артем 51.99 67.5 @ 65.30
Юниоры
1 Манжос Антон 106.26 140 @ 66.40
2 Ісаєв Віталій 95.88 135 @ 72.00
3 Луньов Дмитро 88.52 135 @ 80.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Левада Олена 75.92 67.5 @ 51.00
2 Байда Олеся 65.05 55 @ 47.80
3 Панченко Ирина 56.06 50 @ 51.20
Ветераны
1 Левада Олена 77.44 67.5 @ 51.00
2 Любімова Олена 61.97 57.5 @ 55.90