Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины по подъему на бицепс и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Бабенко СофияT12011Люботин30.0011121313
1Башмакова ЕленаO1981Харьков44.00303232.532.536.01Люшуков Алексей
2Бабенко СофияO2011Люботин30.0011121313
1Башмакова ЕленаMS1981Харьков44.00303232.5
32.536.01Люшуков Алексей
Категория 48 кг
1Притуляк ЭлеонораO1987Северодонецк48.002729312929.97Лебедь Сергей
Категория 52 кг
1Орян ДианаT32000Харьков52.002027302726.15Литвиненко Виталий
1Ковалева АлинаO1990Северодонецк50.002729292727.00Лебедь Сергей
2Орян ДианаO2000Харьков52.002027302726.15Литвиненко Виталий
3Золотарева ЛарисаO1986Киев52.001117171110.65Золотарев Руслан
Категория 56 кг
1Удовика ЕленаO1989Харьков55.303336383633.15Литвиненко Виталий
Категория 60 кг
1Герман ІринаO1975Люботин58.003437393732.75Бабенко Виктор
2Карайченцева ГалинаO1980Люботин58.002732322723.90Бабенко Виктор
1Герман ІринаM11975Люботин58.003437393733.76Бабенко Виктор
1Карайченцева ГалинаMS1980Люботин58.002732322723.90Бабенко Виктор
Категория 67.5 кг
1Михайленко Анна-АнгеликаO1988Киев63.003737424234.68Золотарев Руслан
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Тимченко АртурT12008Люботин33.0015171919Бабенко Виктор
2Карайченцев ЕвгенийT12011Люботин34.001315.51815.5Бабенко Виктор
1Тимченко АртурO2008Люботин33.0015171919Бабенко Виктор
2Карайченцев ЕвгенийO2011Люботин34.001315.51815.5Бабенко Виктор
Категория 52 кг
1Лазарик НикитаT12004Харьков51.403034373735.69Пискун Олег
1Овчаренко АлександрO1967Старобельск52.0043474848 (48.5)45.67Лукьяненко Дмитрий
2Лазарик НикитаO2004Харьков51.403034373735.69Пискун Олег
1Овчаренко АлександрM31967Старобельск52.0043474848 (48.5)56.59Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1Єрохин АндрійT22002Люботин58.00586061.561.551.80Бабенко Виктор
2Косткив ВладимирT22003Киев59.204550545041.21
1Єрохин АндрійO2002Люботин58.00586061.561.551.80Бабенко Виктор
2Косткив ВладимирO2003Киев59.204550545041.21
Категория 67.5 кг
1Доценко ВладиславO1993Харьков65.703237454533.48
Категория 75 кг
1Худолей ДавидT12004Люботин70.002730333021.09Бабенко Виктор
1Воронов АлексейT22003Балаклея71.104549505034.70Морозов Павел
1Набойченко АлександрT32001Харьков74.705561646140.66Красов Вадим
1Татарников АндрейJ1999Харьков75.005052.5545435.88
1Набойченко АлександрO2001Харьков74.705561646140.66Красов Вадим
2Аббасов РусланO199275.005761646140.53Сапон Станислав
3Золотарев РусланO1981Киев75.004555585536.55
4Татарников АндрейO1999Харьков75.005052.5545435.88
5Воронов АлексейO2003Балаклея71.104549505034.70Морозов Павел
6Худолей ДавидO2004Люботин70.002730333021.09Бабенко Виктор
1Золотарев РусланMS1981Киев75.004555585536.55
Категория 82.5 кг
1Захаренко МихаилT12005Люботин79.504547504729.88Бабенко Виктор
1Латуха НикитаT32000Балаклея81.606062.5656540.57Фурсал Дмитрий
1Зуй МаксимJ1997Харьков80.806065706541.50Качанов Евгений
2Клоп ТарасJ1996Черкассы79.505358606038.15
1Бабенко ВікторO1963Люботин81.507073767345.59
2Богачов АртемO1988Харьков82.506568716842.11
3Зуй МаксимO1997Харьков80.806065706541.50Качанов Евгений
4Латуха НикитаO2000Балаклея81.606062.5656540.57Фурсал Дмитрий
5Чурсинов АлександрO1973Борки80.605862626239.03Найденко Вадим
6Клоп ТарасO1996Черкассы79.505358606038.15
7Карайченцев МаксимO1971Люботин82.005052545232.86Бабенко Виктор
8Захаренко МихаилO2005Люботин79.504547504729.88Бабенко Виктор
1Чурсинов АлександрM21973Борки80.605862626240.90Найденко Вадим
2Карайченцев МаксимM21971Люботин82.005052545236.70Бабенко Виктор
1Бабенко ВікторM41963Люботин81.507073767365.19
Категория 90 кг
1Люшуков ОлексійO1979Харьков89.408082828047.02Люшуков Николай
2Кравченко ЕвгенийO1985Борки90.006571737141.56Найденко Вадим
3Лимонов ДенисO1974Харьков87.106969766941.21Неженцев Вячеслав
4Протасов АлександрO1992Харьков88.5062.565696940.81
5Плавун ЮрийO1981Борки90.005862696236.29Найденко Вадим
1Люшуков ОлексійM11979Харьков89.408082828047.02Люшуков Николай
1Лимонов ДенисM21974Харьков87.106969766943.19Неженцев Вячеслав
1Плавун ЮрийMS1981Борки90.005862696236.29Найденко Вадим
Категория 100 кг
1Соболь ВладиславT22001Харьков98.906570737038.98Красов Вадим
1Білик ЕдуардJ1995Кременчуг96.807379797944.43
1Калашник ДмитроO1975Харьков99.50767980.580.544.70
2Білик ЕдуардO1995Кременчуг96.807379797944.43
3Родионов СергейO1983Люботин92.507578787543.21Бабенко Виктор
4Соболь ВладиславO2001Харьков98.906570737038.98Красов Вадим
5Облог АртурO1985Кременчуг95.656065736536.78
6Павлов СергійO1954Ватутино92.0050556060 (61)34.67Шило Владимир
1Калашник ДмитроM11975Харьков99.50767980.580.546.09
1Павлов СергійM61954Ватутино92.0050556060 (61)66.57Шило Владимир
1Родионов СергейMS1983Люботин92.507578787543.21Бабенко Виктор
Категория 110 кг
1Назаренко ДенисO1993Харьков108.5070807037.69
Категория 125 кг
1Учаев НикитаT12005Харьков118.305062626232.77Савельев Андрей
1Пономаренко АлексейO1992Одесса122.4095100.5105.5100.552.71Григорьев Виктор
2Могилевский АндрейO1991Борки125.0091981019147.41Найденко Вадим
3Анохин ДмитрийO1994Люботин120.007883837841.11Бабенко Виктор
4Учаев НикитаO2005Харьков118.305062626232.77Савельев Андрей

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Пономаренко Алексей 52.71 100.5 @ 122.40
2 Єрохин Андрій 51.80 61.5 @ 58.00
3 Могилевский Андрей 47.41 91 @ 125.00
4 Люшуков Олексій 47.02 80 @ 89.40
5 Овчаренко Александр 45.67 48 (48.5) @ 52.00
6 Бабенко Віктор 45.59 73 @ 81.50
7 Калашник Дмитро 44.70 80.5 @ 99.50
8 Білик Едуард 44.43 79 @ 96.80
9 Родионов Сергей 43.21 75 @ 92.50
10 Богачов Артем 42.11 68 @ 82.50
Ветераны
1 Павлов Сергій 66.57 60 (61) @ 92.00
2 Бабенко Віктор 65.19 73 @ 81.50
3 Овчаренко Александр 56.59 48 (48.5) @ 52.00
4 Люшуков Олексій 47.02 80 @ 89.40
5 Калашник Дмитро 46.09 80.5 @ 99.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Родионов Сергей 43.21 75 @ 92.50
Ветераны
1 Лимонов Денис 43.19 69 @ 87.10
2 Чурсинов Александр 40.90 62 @ 80.60
3 Карайченцев Максим 36.70 52 @ 82.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Золотарев Руслан 36.55 55 @ 75.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Єрохин Андрій 51.80 61.5 @ 58.00
2 Косткив Владимир 41.21 50 @ 59.20
3 Набойченко Александр 40.66 61 @ 74.70
4 Латуха Никита 40.57 65 @ 81.60
5 Соболь Владислав 38.98 70 @ 98.90
6 Лазарик Никита 35.69 37 @ 51.40
7 Воронов Алексей 34.70 50 @ 71.10
8 Учаев Никита 32.77 62 @ 118.30
9 Захаренко Михаил 29.88 47 @ 79.50
10 Худолей Давид 21.09 30 @ 70.00
Юниоры
1 Білик Едуард 44.43 79 @ 96.80
2 Зуй Максим 41.50 65 @ 80.80
3 Клоп Тарас 38.15 60 @ 79.50
4 Татарников Андрей 35.88 54 @ 75.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Башмакова Елена 36.01 32.5 @ 44.00
2 Михайленко Анна-Ангелика 34.68 42 @ 63.00
3 Удовика Елена 33.15 36 @ 55.30
4 Герман Ірина 32.75 37 @ 58.00
5 Притуляк Элеонора 29.97 29 @ 48.00
6 Ковалева Алина 27.00 27 @ 50.00
7 Орян Диана 26.15 27 @ 52.00
8 Карайченцева Галина 23.90 27 @ 58.00
9 Золотарева Лариса 10.65 11 @ 52.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Башмакова Елена 36.01 32.5 @ 44.00
Ветераны
1 Герман Ірина 33.76 37 @ 58.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Карайченцева Галина 23.90 27 @ 58.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Орян Диана 26.15 27 @ 52.00