Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу и жиму

ФедерацияRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Место проведенияУкраина, Харьков
Дата8 – 9 дек 2018
Количество участников117
ДобавилГарфилд 11 декабря 2018
ID50380
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Мазницкая НатальяO1991Чугуев51.608555112.5252.5246.11Данилов Александр
2Кануникова ЕленаO1980Балаклея52.0082.552.5102.5237.5230.04Деревянко Александр
Категория 60 кг
1Коваленко ИринаO1982Харьков59.4010560120285247.27Тищенко Петр
2Клещевнікова ЮліяO1983Харьков60.00102.555115272.5234.43Говардовский Вадим
3Стешенко ВалентинаO1970Харьков60.0077.545102.5225193.57Чикен Руслан
1Стешенко ВалентинаM21970Харьков60.0077.545102.5225216.21Чикен Руслан
1Коваленко ИринаMS1982Харьков59.4010560120285247.27Тищенко Петр
2Клещевнікова ЮліяMS1983Харьков60.00102.555115272.5234.43Говардовский Вадим
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мазыкина АннаO1990Киев64.5072.55092.5215174.04Кравчинский Дмитрий
Категория 75 кг
1Вірченко ВалеріяO1982Харьков75.0012567.5145337.5243.54Говардовский Вадим
1Вірченко ВалеріяMS1982Харьков75.0012567.5145337.5243.54Говардовский Вадим
Категория 82.5 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаO1990Мерефа82.3013065160355239.38Момат Леонид
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Обозный ГлебT12007Балаклея37.80504072.5162.5Деревянко Александр
2Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея40.1052.537.572.5162.5212.75Морозов Павел
1Обозный ГлебO2007Балаклея37.80504072.5162.5Деревянко Александр
2Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея40.1052.537.572.5162.5212.75Морозов Павел
Категория 52 кг
1Шарко АнтонT22002пгт Новая Водолага51.2010065115280271.32Шило Владимир
1Шарко АнтонO2002пгт Новая Водолага51.2010065115280271.32Шило Владимир
Категория 56 кг
1Єрохин АндрійT12002Люботин55.6010070125295260.10Бабенко Виктор
2Выродов ВладиславT12003Балаклея56.007062.5110242.5212.14Морозов Павел
1Єрохин АндрійO2002Люботин55.6010070125295260.10Бабенко Виктор
2Выродов ВладиславO2003Балаклея56.007062.5110242.5212.14Морозов Павел
Категория 67.5 кг
1Почекуев АлександрT22001Балаклея64.90122.595145362.5272.75Морозов Павел
1Бандурко МихаилT32000Харьков65.00170105215490368.19Крылов Михаил
1Бандурко МихаилO2000Харьков65.00170105215490368.19Крылов Михаил
2Почекуев АлександрO2001Балаклея64.90122.595145362.5272.75Морозов Павел
Категория 75 кг
1Кисличка ДмитрийT22002Люботин73.4011585130330223.08Бабенко Виктор
1Канишев МихаилJ1998Харьков74.6010077.5137.5315210.20Скрипник Виктор
1Гібнер СтаніславO1979Харьков72.70206115245566385.56Попова Екатерина
2Хоруженко ВиталийO1983Люботин73.90175147.5215537.5361.36Кибальник Александр
3Иваненко ЕвгенийO1984Светловодск70.8013090172.5392.5273.34
4Кисличка ДмитрийO2002Люботин73.4011585130330223.08Бабенко Виктор
5Канишев МихаилO1998Харьков74.6010077.5137.5315210.20Скрипник Виктор
1Гібнер СтаніславMS1979Харьков72.70206115245566385.56Попова Екатерина
2Хоруженко ВиталийMS1983Люботин73.90175147.5215537.5361.36Кибальник Александр
Категория 82.5 кг
1Эльшааер Месаб АкрамT12003Харьков82.10112.597.5161371230.54
1Александренко МаксимT22002пгт Новая Водолага79.9013067.5160357.5226.48Шило Владимир
1Смоляков БогданT31999Харьков78.50160115195470301.65Крылов Михаил
1Калугін ЯрославJ1994Харьков82.10200117.5250567.5352.64Гончаров Андрей
2Борцов ДенисJ1994Волноваха81.70187.5150205542.5338.25Петренко Илья
3Михайлов ДмитрийJ1994Северодонецк81.30165117.5220502.5314.41
4Пазченко ВячеславJ1995Харьков81.10180125180485304.00Кудрявцев Алексей
1Калугін ЯрославO1994Харьков82.10200117.5250567.5352.64Гончаров Андрей
2Борцов ДенисO1994Волноваха81.70187.5150205542.5338.25Петренко Илья
3Жук ВладимирO1990Харьков82.50175120220515318.94
4Михайлов ДмитрийO1994Северодонецк81.30165117.5220502.5314.41
5Пазченко ВячеславO1995Харьков81.10180125180485304.00Кудрявцев Алексей
6Кассіопій ПавлоO1977Харьков82.00185105195485306.47Чикен Руслан
6Гузенко АндрейO1980Харьков82.00160120205485306.47Чикен Руслан
8Черновский ВладимирO1993Северодонецк82.00160140180480303.31
9Смоляков БогданO1999Харьков78.50160115195470301.65Крылов Михаил
10Эльшааер Месаб АкрамO2003Харьков82.10112.597.5161371230.54
11Александренко МаксимO2002пгт Новая Водолага79.9013067.5160357.5226.48Шило Владимир
1Кассіопій ПавлоM11977Харьков82.00185105195485307.39Чикен Руслан
1Гузенко АндрейMS1980Харьков82.00160120205485306.47Чикен Руслан
Категория 90 кг
1Водолазский ЯрославT12003Балаклея82.60122.570165357.5221.22Деревянко Александр
1Лукьянихин РоманT22001Люботин86.30170120180470282.42Бабенко Виктор
2Меденцев АлексейT22002Балаклея85.50122.5110150382.5231.22Морозов Павел
1Чумак МихайлоJ1995Харьков88.10230140270 (275)640379.52Крылов Михаил
1Чумак МихайлоO1995Харьков88.10230140270 (275)640379.52Крылов Михаил
2Чичерін ОлексійO1993Харьков90.00230145235610357.03
3Лукьянихин РоманO2001Люботин86.30170120180470282.42Бабенко Виктор
4Молодожонов МихаилO1974Харьков88.30137.5110180427.5253.17
5Прокопенко ЮрийO1982Харьков82.60140100155395244.43Здор Дмитрий
6Меденцев АлексейO2002Балаклея85.50122.5110150382.5231.22Морозов Павел
7Водолазский ЯрославO2003Балаклея82.60122.570165357.5221.22Деревянко Александр
1Молодожонов МихаилM11974Харьков88.30137.5110180427.5261.01
1Прокопенко ЮрийMS1982Харьков82.60140100155395244.43Здор Дмитрий
Категория 100 кг
1Черножуков ВикторJ1993Северодонецк91.50165115130410237.68Симейко Виталий
1Найденко ВадимO1992Змиев98.40250175260685382.30
2Юрьев АндрейO1987Харьков98.00222.5160260642.5359.22
3Петренко ИльяO1983Волноваха92.30215161266642370.31
4Дубовик ИгорьO1992Харьков98.60220137.5255612.5341.47Санин Николай
5Черножуков ВикторO1993Северодонецк91.50165115130410237.68Симейко Виталий
Третьяк АлександрO1974пгт Ковшаровка100.00160150195Исаев Никита
Третьяк АлександрM11974пгт Ковшаровка100.00160150195Исаев Никита
1Петренко ИльяMS1983Волноваха92.30215161266642370.31
Категория 110 кг
1Ныщий АлексейJ1997Люботин110.00220170250640343.36Бабенко Виктор
2Волков МаксимJ1994Харьков110.00205145210560300.44Качанов Евгений
1Пивень АнтониоO1985Харьков105.20252.5180275707.5384.46Василевич Консантин
2Маркелов АндрейO1973пгт Ковшаровка106.00230187.5240657.5356.43Исаев Никита
3Ныщий АлексейO1997Люботин110.00220170250640343.36Бабенко Виктор
4Калита ПавелO1987Харьков104.60220160230610332.08
5Захаров СергійO1977Киев104.30205160220585318.83Кравчинский Дмитрий
6Волков МаксимO1994Харьков110.00205145210560300.44Качанов Евгений
7Ващенко КонстантинO1980Харьков105.80175115200490265.78Фурсов Руслан
1Захаров СергійM11977Киев104.30205160220585318.83Кравчинский Дмитрий
1Маркелов АндрейM21973пгт Ковшаровка106.00230187.5240657.5373.54Исаев Никита
1Ващенко КонстантинMS1980Харьков105.80175115200490265.78Фурсов Руслан
Категория 125 кг
1Кравчинський ДмитроO1982Киев125.00202.5207.5302.5712.5371.21Захаров Сергей
1Кравчинський ДмитроMS1982Киев125.00202.5207.5302.5712.5371.21Захаров Сергей
Категория 140 кг
1Хохлов РоманO1987Харьков126.00125155210490254.70Титков Андрей
2Шаламов МаксимO1985Харьков130.30125.572.5200.5398.5205.07

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гібнер Станіслав 385.56 566 @ 72.70
2 Пивень Антонио 384.46 707.5 @ 105.20
3 Найденко Вадим 382.30 685 @ 98.40
4 Чумак Михайло 379.52 640 @ 88.10
5 Кравчинський Дмитро 371.21 712.5 @ 125.00
6 Петренко Илья 370.31 642 @ 92.30
7 Бандурко Михаил 368.19 490 @ 65.00
8 Хоруженко Виталий 361.36 537.5 @ 73.90
9 Юрьев Андрей 359.22 642.5 @ 98.00
10 Чичерін Олексій 357.03 610 @ 90.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Гібнер Станіслав 385.56 566 @ 72.70
Ветераны
1 Маркелов Андрей 373.54 657.5 @ 106.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Кравчинський Дмитро 371.21 712.5 @ 125.00
2 Петренко Илья 370.31 642 @ 92.30
3 Хоруженко Виталий 361.36 537.5 @ 73.90
Ветераны
1 Захаров Сергій 318.83 585 @ 104.30
2 Кассіопій Павло 307.39 485 @ 82.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Гузенко Андрей 306.47 485 @ 82.00
2 Ващенко Константин 265.78 490 @ 105.80
Ветераны
1 Молодожонов Михаил 261.01 427.5 @ 88.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бандурко Михаил 368.19 490 @ 65.00
2 Смоляков Богдан 301.65 470 @ 78.50
3 Лукьянихин Роман 282.42 470 @ 86.30
4 Почекуев Александр 272.75 362.5 @ 64.90
5 Шарко Антон 271.32 280 @ 51.20
6 Єрохин Андрій 260.10 295 @ 55.60
7 Меденцев Алексей 231.22 382.5 @ 85.50
8 Эльшааер Месаб Акрам 230.54 371 @ 82.10
9 Александренко Максим 226.48 357.5 @ 79.90
10 Кисличка Дмитрий 223.08 330 @ 73.40
Юниоры
1 Чумак Михайло 379.52 640 @ 88.10
2 Калугін Ярослав 352.64 567.5 @ 82.10
3 Ныщий Алексей 343.36 640 @ 110.00
4 Борцов Денис 338.25 542.5 @ 81.70
5 Михайлов Дмитрий 314.41 502.5 @ 81.30
6 Пазченко Вячеслав 304.00 485 @ 81.10
7 Волков Максим 300.44 560 @ 110.00
8 Черножуков Виктор 237.68 410 @ 91.50
9 Канишев Михаил 210.20 315 @ 74.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Коваленко Ирина 247.27 285 @ 59.40
2 Мазницкая Наталья 246.11 252.5 @ 51.60
3 Вірченко Валерія 243.54 337.5 @ 75.00
4 Попова Екатерина 239.38 355 @ 82.30
5 Клещевнікова Юлія 234.43 272.5 @ 60.00
6 Кануникова Елена 230.04 237.5 @ 52.00
7 Стешенко Валентина 193.57 225 @ 60.00
8 Мазыкина Анна 174.04 215 @ 64.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Коваленко Ирина 247.27 285 @ 59.40
2 Вірченко Валерія 243.54 337.5 @ 75.00
3 Клещевнікова Юлія 234.43 272.5 @ 60.00
Ветераны
1 Стешенко Валентина 216.21 225 @ 60.00