Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по подъему на бицепс и тяге Yod4Life:DL

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Соболева АннаO1991Харьков50.60115120125
125
123.80Маслов.А
2Аронович ОльгаO1991Харьков51.707082.59090
87.58Маслов А.
Категория 56 кг
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаT22002Балаклея53.3075
8592.592.5 (94)87.80Морозов П.
2Горильчаник АлександраT22001Харьков56.0080809090 (93)82.10Кравченко В.
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаO2002Балаклея53.30758592.592.5 (94
)
87.80Морозов П.
2Горильчаник АлександраO2001Харьков56.0080809090 (93)82.10Кравченко В.
Категория 60 кг
1Радченко ЯнаO1980Донецк57.90708082.582.5
73.12Маслов А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко АннаT31998Сумы65.0011012012012096.50
1Хальзова ДарьяJ1995Харьков67.10115125132.5132.5 (145)103.71Герштенцвейг К.
2Куринная АльбинаJ1995Харьков65.80110120130130103.47Клочко О.
3Слиш ТатьянаJ1994Харьков65.40859510510584.00Кравченко М.
1Лишневская ВикторияO1973Сумы64.10120130140140113.92
2Хальзова ДарьяO1995Харьков67.10115125132.5132.5 (145)103.71Герштенцвейг К.
3Куринная АльбинаO1995Харьков65.80110120130130103.47Клочко О.
4Кармазина ЕленаO1988Краматорск65.30110120125125100.13Богдан Я.
5Коваленко АннаO1998Сумы65.0011012012012096.50
6Слиш ТатьянаO1994Харьков65.40859510510584.00Кравченко М.
1Лишневская ВикторияM11973Сумы64.10120130140140117.45
Категория 82.5 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаO1990Мерефа82.50140145150150100.97Момат Л.
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Репин МаксимT12000Чугуев57.10115115120120102.77Рожков В.
1Репин МаксимO2000Чугуев57.10115115120120102.77Рожков В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Турченюк ДанилоT22000Харьков67.50140145147.5147.5107.06Шепелев И.
1Дробицкий МаксимT31998Харьков61.90190200210210165.40Зайцев С.
2Кинякин СтаниславT31999Харьков66.60195205215205150.61Хижняк С.
3Вандюк ДанилаT31998Харьков64.80145157.5162.5157.5118.68Рябоконь А.
1Дробицкий МаксимO1998Харьков61.90190200210210165.40Зайцев С.
2Кинякин СтаниславO1999Харьков66.60195205215205150.61Хижняк С.
3Сафаров РустамO1990Харьков66.80175195205205150.20
4Вандюк ДанилаO1998Харьков64.80145157.5162.5157.5118.68Рябоконь А.
5Питюлин КириллO1985Донецк67.30155175175155112.81Маслов А.
6Турченюк ДанилоO2000Харьков67.50140145147.5147.5107.06Шепелев И.
7Хабаров АртемO1991Харьков65.80145155160145107.72Кравченко Д.
Категория 75 кг
1Бреславец АнтонT22001Харьков74.10180180190180120.74Блажко В., Дяк С.
1Єфименко ОлегJ1996пгт Новая Водолага71.70180200210200137.80Шило В.
1Гібнер СтаніславO1979Харьков71.60230242.5252.5242.5167.28
2Єфименко ОлегO1996пгт Новая Водолага71.70180200210200137.80Шило В.
3Денисенко СергейO1982Харьков71.70170185195185127.47
4Бреславец АнтонO2001Харьков74.10180180190180120.74Блажко В., Дяк С.
1Гібнер СтаніславMS1979Харьков71.60230242.5252.5242.5167.28
2Денисенко СергейMS1982Харьков71.70170185195185127.47
Категория 82.5 кг
1Эльшааер Месаб АкрамT12003Харьков80.90130142.515015094.19
1Чикен РусланO1986Харьков82.00240250250250157.98
2Пивень АндрейO1990Харьков80.00155180190190120.25Маслов А.
3Эльшааер Месаб АкрамO2003Харьков80.90130142.515015094.19
4Доминюк АлександрO1992Харьков77.00100130145145
94.41Маслов А.
Прокопенко ЮрийO1982Харьков79.70150150150Здор Д.
Прокопенко ЮрийMS1982Харьков79.70150150150Здор Д.
Категория 90 кг
1Маслов АлександрO1984Харьков87.30230260270260155.09Соболева А.
2Андрющенко АртемO1987Лозовая88.70220230240
240141.72
3Новохацкий АндрейO1985Харьков88.10200210225210124.53Донченко Д.
Категория 100 кг
1Булгаков НикитаT31998Северодонецк96.30200220230220124.06Белоусов А.
1Булгаков НикитаO1998Северодонецк96.30200220230220124.06Белоусов А.
2Шамаев АлексейO1982Харьков91.80175180180175101.29
3Піскун ОлегO1962Харьков90.60172.5182.5182.5172.5100.57Микуленко А.
4Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага91.3011512514014081.26Шило В.
1Піскун ОлегM41962Харьков90.60172.5182.5182.5172.5138.78Микуленко А.
1Павлов СергійM51954пгт Новая Водолага91.30115125140140147.07Шило В.
1Шамаев АлексейMS1982Харьков91.80175180180175101.29
Категория 110 кг
1Блажко ВладиславJ1998пгт Пересечное105.70240250260260
2Назаренко ДенисJ1993Харьков106.90220237.5245245132.47
1Рожков ВладимирO1979Чугуев101.00295315317.5317.5175.16
2Варченко МаксимO1991Харьков110.00240270285285152.90
3Блажко ВладиславO1998пгт Пересечное105.70240250260260
4Богдан ЯрославO1987Славянск101.60230242.5250250137.60
5Назаренко ДенисO1993Харьков106.90220237.5245245132.47
6Крамар КириллO1992Харьков103.50220240245240131.16Герас Н.
1Рожков ВладимирMS1979Чугуев101.00295315317.5317.5175.16
Категория 125 кг
1Дяк СергейJ1993Харьков119.20290312.5311290153.03Андросов Д.
1Дяк СергейO1993Харьков119.20290312.5311290153.03Андросов Д.
2Зачепа РостиславO1992Харьков123.00210230240240125.69Герас Н.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Рожков Владимир 175.16 317.5 @ 101.00
2 Гібнер Станіслав 167.28 242.5 @ 71.60
3 Дробицкий Максим 165.40 210 @ 61.90
4 Чикен Руслан 157.98 250 @ 82.00
5 Маслов Александр 155.09 260 @ 87.30
6 Дяк Сергей 153.03 290 @ 119.20
7 Варченко Максим 152.90 285 @ 110.00
8 Кинякин Станислав 150.61 205 @ 66.60
9 Сафаров Рустам 150.20 205 @ 66.80
10 Андрющенко Артем 141.72 240 @ 88.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Рожков Владимир 175.16 317.5 @ 101.00
2 Гібнер Станіслав 167.28 242.5 @ 71.60
Ветераны
1 Павлов Сергій 147.07 140 @ 91.30
2 Піскун Олег 138.78 172.5 @ 90.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Денисенко Сергей 127.47 185 @ 71.70
2 Шамаев Алексей 101.29 175 @ 91.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дробицкий Максим 165.40 210 @ 61.90
2 Кинякин Станислав 150.61 205 @ 66.60
3 Булгаков Никита 124.06 220 @ 96.30
4 Бреславец Антон 120.74 180 @ 74.10
5 Вандюк Данила 118.68 157.5 @ 64.80
6 Турченюк Данило 107.06 147.5 @ 67.50
7 Репин Максим 102.77 120 @ 57.10
8 Эльшааер Месаб Акрам 94.19 150 @ 80.90
Юниоры
1 Дяк Сергей 153.03 290 @ 119.20
2 Єфименко Олег 137.80 200 @ 71.70
3 Назаренко Денис 132.47 245 @ 106.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Соболева Анна 123.80 125 @ 50.60
2 Лишневская Виктория 113.92 140 @ 64.10
3 Хальзова Дарья 103.71 132.5 (145) @ 67.10
4 Куринная Альбина 103.47 130 @ 65.80
5 Попова Екатерина 100.97 150 @ 82.50
6 Кармазина Елена 100.13 125 @ 65.30
7 Коваленко Анна 96.50 120 @ 65.00
8 Андрусенко Людмила 87.80 92.5 (94) @ 53.30
9 Аронович Ольга 87.58 90 @ 51.70
10 Слиш Татьяна 84.00 105 @ 65.40
Ветераны
1 Лишневская Виктория 117.45 140 @ 64.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваленко Анна 96.50 120 @ 65.00
2 Андрусенко Людмила 87.80 92.5 (94) @ 53.30
3 Горильчаник Александра 82.10 90 (93) @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Хальзова Дарья 103.71 132.5 (145) @ 67.10
2 Куринная Альбина 103.47 130 @ 65.80
3 Слиш Татьяна 84.00 105 @ 65.40