Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по пауэрлифтингу и жиму "Характер"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Кануникова ЕленаO1980Балаклея51.00804590215211.56Бандура А.
Категория 56 кг
1Ридванська АнастасіяJ1993Харьков55.307542.595212.5195.67Копосев В.
1Рябых ЛюдмилаO1984Харьков55.8082.552.5112.5247.5226.22
2Ридванська АнастасіяO1993Харьков55.307542.595212.5195.67Копосев В.
3Джерелюк ТатьянаO1983Киев54.6062.537.5100200186.10Кравчинский Д.
Категория 60 кг
1Артемова ЮлияO1985Харьков59.9010550127.5282.5243.37Пикалов С.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Суханова ВалерияT22000Харьков66.3010560120285225.38Романаускене А.
1Щебликина ЕкатеринаJ1993Харьков66.808547.582.5215168.93
1Суханова ВалерияO2000Харьков66.3010560120285225.38Романаускене А.
2Щебликина ЕкатеринаO1993Харьков66.808547.582.5215168.93
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Курбатов АндрейO1989Харьков65.409090125305227.87Герас Н.
Категория 75 кг
1Говорун ВалерийT22000Харьков72.1010570130305209.20
1Тюрін ОлександрO1987Харьков74.90180130217.5527.5350.89Пикалов С.
2Чуприн АртемO1989Харьков74.50175107.5210492.5328.99Злобин А.
3Строганов ВалерийO1980Первомайский73.20120100147.5367.5248.94Донченко Д.
4Говорун ВалерийO2000Харьков72.1010570130305209.20
1Строганов ВалерийMS1980Первомайский73.20120100147.5367.5248.94Донченко Д.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Месаб Эльшамаер АбделькаримT12003Харьков80.7010085125310194.99
1Миронов МаксимT21999Люботин79.00150115207.5472.5301.83Кибальник А.
1Аллахвердиев РамильT31998Харьков81.2017090200460288.05Калюжный К.
1Кирик ВадимJ1993Харьков81.40207.5130232.5570356.31
1Кирик ВадимO1993Харьков81.40207.5130232.5570356.31
2Новохацкий АндрейO1985Харьковская область82.50170120200 (210)490303.46Донченко Д.
3Кассіопій ПавлоO1977Харьков82.50175117.5185477.5295.72Чикен Р.
4Гузенко АндрейO1980Харьков82.50155120200475294.17Чикен Р.
5Миронов МаксимO1999Люботин79.00150115207.5472.5301.83Кибальник А.
6Аллахвердиев РамильO1998Харьков81.2017090200460288.05Калюжный К.
7Месаб Эльшамаер АбделькаримO2003Харьков80.7010085125310194.99
1Кассіопій ПавлоM11977Харьков82.50175117.5185477.5295.72Чикен Р.
1Гузенко АндрейMS1980Харьков82.50155120200475294.17Чикен Р.
Категория 90 кг
Чичерін ОлексійJ1993Харьков90.00225140240
1Столбовой ЮрійO1969Балаклея83.80182.5105235 (240)522.5320.14Сипков С.
2Ващенко КонстантинO1980Харьков89.6014597.5155397.5233.29Заливан И., Романюха С.
Чичерін ОлексійO1993Харьков90.00225140240
1Столбовой ЮрійM21969Балаклея83.80182.5105235 (240)522.5357.59Сипков С.
1Ващенко КонстантинMS1980Харьков89.6014597.5155397.5233.29Заливан И., Романюха С.
Категория 100 кг
1Волокитін ДмитроT31984пгт Ковшаровка99.40212.5147.5250610338.86
1Волокитін ДмитроO1984пгт Ковшаровка99.40212.5147.5250610338.86
2Крамар КириллO1992Харьков99.40195165225585324.97Герас Н.
3Шамаев АлексейO1982Харьков92.8012595170390224.29
Категория 110 кг
1Захаров СергейO1977Киев103.00170
140210520284.70
1Захаров СергейMS1977Киев103.00170140210
520284.70
Категория 125 кг
1Ганзюк АртемJ1996Харьков123.40245220300765400.25Каспаров В.
1Ганзюк АртемO1996Харьков123.40245220300765400.25Каспаров В.
2Кравчинський ДмитроO1982Киев116.60182.5195252.5
630333.90
3Зачепа РостиславO1992Харьков121.40205177.5210592.5311.42Герас Н.
4Даниленко МаксимO1987Харьков120.60170142.5205517.5272.41Пикалов С.
1Кравчинський ДмитроMS1982Киев116.60182.5195252.5630333.90

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ганзюк Артем 400.25 765 @ 123.40
2 Кирик Вадим 356.31 570 @ 81.40
3 Тюрін Олександр 350.89 527.5 @ 74.90
4 Волокитін Дмитро 338.86 610 @ 99.40
5 Кравчинський Дмитро 333.90 630 @ 116.60
6 Чуприн Артем 328.99 492.5 @ 74.50
7 Крамар Кирилл 324.97 585 @ 99.40
8 Столбовой Юрій 320.14 522.5 @ 83.80
9 Зачепа Ростислав 311.42 592.5 @ 121.40
10 Новохацкий Андрей 303.46 490 @ 82.50
Ветераны
1 Столбовой Юрій 357.59 522.5 @ 83.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Кравчинський Дмитро 333.90 630 @ 116.60
Ветераны
1 Кассіопій Павло 295.72 477.5 @ 82.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Гузенко Андрей 294.17 475 @ 82.50
2 Захаров Сергей 284.70 520 @ 103.00
3 Строганов Валерий 248.94 367.5 @ 73.20
4 Ващенко Константин 233.29 397.5 @ 89.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Волокитін Дмитро 338.86 610 @ 99.40
2 Миронов Максим 301.83 472.5 @ 79.00
3 Аллахвердиев Рамиль 288.05 460 @ 81.20
4 Говорун Валерий 209.20 305 @ 72.10
5 Месаб Эльшамаер Абделькарим 194.99 310 @ 80.70
Юниоры
1 Ганзюк Артем 400.25 765 @ 123.40
2 Кирик Вадим 356.31 570 @ 81.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Артемова Юлия 243.37 282.5 @ 59.90
2 Рябых Людмила 226.22 247.5 @ 55.80
3 Суханова Валерия 225.38 285 @ 66.30
4 Кануникова Елена 211.56 215 @ 51.00
5 Ридванська Анастасія 195.67 212.5 @ 55.30
6 Джерелюк Татьяна 186.10 200 @ 54.60
7 Щебликина Екатерина 168.93 215 @ 66.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Суханова Валерия 225.38 285 @ 66.30
Юниоры
1 Ридванська Анастасія 195.67 212.5 @ 55.30
2 Щебликина Екатерина 168.93 215 @ 66.80