Поиск выступлений

Международный турнир по подъему на бицепс Tetra Cup

ФедерацияRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Место проведенияУкраина, Харьков
Дата21 июня 2015
Количество участников47
ДобавилГарфилд 29 октября 2017
ID40177
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Коновалова СветланаO1984Харьков51.002730323029.52Домбровская О.
Категория 56 кг
1Талалай НатальяO1980Харьков56.002527282825.54Заливан И.
Категория 60 кг
1Герус ЮлияJ1991Харьков59.0038.539.540.540.535.34
1Герус ЮлияO1991Харьков59.0038.539.540.540.535.34
2Герман ІринаO1975Люботин59.702530353025.92Бабенко В.
1Герман ІринаM11975Люботин59.702530353026.15Бабенко В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ляшенко ОленаJ1991Люботин67.202530303023.45Бабенко В.
1Ляшенко ОленаO1991Люботин67.202530303023.45Бабенко В.
2Олійник ОльгаO1977Харьков64.501720252520.24Сахно А.
1Олійник ОльгаMS1977Харьков64.501720252520.24Сахно А.
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Єрохин АндрійT12002Люботин33.301517.519.519.5Бабенко В.
1Єрохин АндрійO2002Люботин33.301517.519.519.5Бабенко В.
Категория 52 кг
1Шаповал СтаниславT21997Балаклея51.703235393533.53Фурсал Д.
1Шаповал СтаниславO1997Балаклея51.703235393533.53Фурсал Д.
Категория 56 кг
1Прокопчук ІгорO1985Харьков56.004042454539.37Корниенко Н.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шуба ВячеславT11999Харьков66.503235373727.22Домбровская О.
2Прокопенко ЕвгенийT12001Белгород67.3027.532.53532.523.65Рядинский Д.
1Черняєв ІгорT21999Харьков64.504949494937.08Корниенко Н.
2Жмайлов ВладиславT21998Харьков63.904545474534.36Калиненко М.
1Черняев ЮрійT31997Люботин67.505356.5595942.82Бабенко В.
1Русаков АндрейJ1994Украина65.504954544936.55
1Черняев ЮрійO1997Люботин67.505356.5595942.82Бабенко В.
2Лукьяненко АлександрO1986Харьков64.505054565440.87Герус Ю.
3Никулин ДмитрийO1978Харьков67.505054545036.29Евсеев И., Екименко Ю.
4Черняєв ІгорO1999Харьков64.504949494937.08Корниенко Н.
5Аболмасов ЮрійO1985Харьков64.6045494949 (50)37.03Домбровская О.
6Русаков АндрейO1994Украина65.504954544936.55
7Жмайлов ВладиславO1998Харьков63.904545474534.36Калиненко М.
8Шуба ВячеславO1999Харьков66.503235373727.22Домбровская О.
9Прокопенко ЕвгенийO2001Белгород67.3027.532.53532.523.65Рядинский Д.
1Никулин ДмитрийMS1978Харьков67.505054545036.29Евсеев И., Екименко Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1Герасемюк МаксимT12001Люботин70.603035403524.43Бабенко В.
1Рюмшин ЮрийT21998Люботин70.205359615941.38Бабенко В.
1Гавриш ВиталийJ1993Люботин74.50596567.56543.42Бабенко В.
2Горбунов ВасилийJ1993Харьков75.005659626241.20Заливан И.
3Сорокин ДмитрийJ1991Люботин73.805559595939.71Бабенко В.
1Гавриш ВиталийO1993Люботин74.50596567.56543.42Бабенко В.
2Горбунов ВасилийO1993Харьков75.005659626241.20Заливан И.
3Фурсал ДмитроO1981Балаклея73.90555959.559.540.00Бондаренко Н.
4Рюмшин ЮрийO1998Люботин70.205359615941.38Бабенко В.
5Сорокин ДмитрийO1991Люботин73.805559595939.71Бабенко В.
6Пилипенко СергейO1982пгт Новая Водолага71.1050535555 (57)38.16Шило В.
7Баздырев СергейO1982Харьков74.505050535033.40Заливан И.
8Андрух ПавлоO1977Харьков74.502835414127.39Сахно А.
9Герасемюк МаксимO2001Люботин70.603035403524.43Бабенко В.
1Андрух ПавлоMS1977Харьков74.502835414127.39Сахно А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Зубко СергійT21999Харьков78.9052.556585837.09Бороданенко А.
1Мельников НикитаT31995Харьков78.205356615636.04
1Горлов АлексейJ1992Харьков79.8063646666 (69)41.85
2Калиненко МаксимJ1993Харьков81.306063636037.54Бабенко В., Герштенцвейг К.
3Мартынеко ВалерийJ1994Харьков80.505056635635.29
1Заліван ІгорO1983Харьков81.8073757676
47.35
2Рядинский ДенисO1985Белгород81.80657073.57043.61Трунов М.
3Горлов АлексейO1992Харьков79.8063646666 (69)41.85
4Богачов АртемO1988Харьков80.506367676339.70Мамасахлисов К.
5Калиненко МаксимO1993Харьков81.306063636037.54Бабенко В., Герштенцвейг К.
6Зубко СергійO1999Харьков78.9052.556585837.09Бороданенко А.
7Мельников НикитаO1995Харьков78.205356615636.04
8Мартынеко ВалерийO1994Харьков80.505056635635.29
Категория 90 кг
1Короткий НиколайJ1995Харьков87.104750535331.66Заливан И.
1Бабенко ВікторO1963Люботин86.906573.575.573.543.97
2Петруненко ВиталийO1972Люботин88.106873736840.32Бабенко В.
3Шебанов МаксимO1982Харьков86.706365666538.94Корниенко Н.
4Гончаров СергейO1982Первомайский89.005760605734.10Домбровская О.
5Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага88.005661615633.24Шило В.
6Короткий НиколайO1995Харьков87.104750535331.66Заливан И.
1Петруненко ВиталийM11972Люботин88.106873736842.26Бабенко В.
1Бабенко ВікторM31963Люботин86.906573.575.573.558.48
1Павлов СергійM51954пгт Новая Водолага88.005661615660.16Шило В.
Категория 100 кг
1Поляков АндрейJ1992Харьков93.606071716034.34
1Поршнєв ЄвгенO1975Харьков99.707580807541.61
2Павлюк СергейO1988Харьков98.207176767139.66Бамбатгереев С.
3Колодязев ВладимирO1974Харьков96.7063717163 (71)35.45Екименко Ю.
4Токовий КостянтинO1977пгт Новая Водолага91.405860636034.81Павлов С., Шило В.
5Поляков АндрейO1992Харьков93.606071716034.34
1Поршнєв ЄвгенM11975Харьков99.707580807541.98
2Колодязев ВладимирM11974Харьков96.7063717163 (71)36.09Екименко Ю.
1Токовий КостянтинMS1977пгт Новая Водолага91.405860636034.81Павлов С., Шило В.
Категория 110 кг
1Корнієнко МиколаO1966Харьков102.506971747138.94Вишницкий А.
1Корнієнко МиколаM21966Харьков102.506971747146.89Вишницкий А.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Заліван Ігор 47.35 76 @ 81.80
2 Бабенко Віктор 43.97 73.5 @ 86.90
3 Рядинский Денис 43.61 70 @ 81.80
4 Гавриш Виталий 43.42 65 @ 74.50
5 Черняев Юрій 42.82 59 @ 67.50
6 Горлов Алексей 41.85 66 (69) @ 79.80
7 Поршнєв Євген 41.61 75 @ 99.70
8 Рюмшин Юрий 41.38 59 @ 70.20
9 Горбунов Василий 41.20 62 @ 75.00
10 Лукьяненко Александр 40.87 54 @ 64.50
Ветераны
1 Павлов Сергій 60.16 56 @ 88.00
2 Бабенко Віктор 58.48 73.5 @ 86.90
3 Корнієнко Микола 46.89 71 @ 102.50
4 Петруненко Виталий 42.26 68 @ 88.10
5 Поршнєв Євген 41.98 75 @ 99.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Никулин Дмитрий 36.29 50 @ 67.50
Ветераны
1 Колодязев Владимир 36.09 63 (71) @ 96.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Токовий Костянтин 34.81 60 @ 91.40
2 Андрух Павло 27.39 41 @ 74.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Черняев Юрій 42.82 59 @ 67.50
2 Рюмшин Юрий 41.38 59 @ 70.20
3 Зубко Сергій 37.09 58 @ 78.90
4 Черняєв Ігор 37.08 49 @ 64.50
5 Мельников Никита 36.04 56 @ 78.20
6 Жмайлов Владислав 34.36 45 @ 63.90
7 Шаповал Станислав 33.53 35 @ 51.70
8 Шуба Вячеслав 27.22 37 @ 66.50
9 Герасемюк Максим 24.43 35 @ 70.60
10 Прокопенко Евгений 23.65 32.5 @ 67.30
Юниоры
1 Гавриш Виталий 43.42 65 @ 74.50
2 Горлов Алексей 41.85 66 (69) @ 79.80
3 Горбунов Василий 41.20 62 @ 75.00
4 Сорокин Дмитрий 39.71 59 @ 73.80
5 Калиненко Максим 37.54 60 @ 81.30
6 Русаков Андрей 36.55 49 @ 65.50
7 Мартынеко Валерий 35.29 56 @ 80.50
8 Поляков Андрей 34.34 60 @ 93.60
9 Короткий Николай 31.66 53 @ 87.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Герус Юлия 35.34 40.5 @ 59.00
2 Коновалова Светлана 29.52 30 @ 51.00
3 Герман Ірина 25.92 30 @ 59.70
4 Талалай Наталья 25.54 28 @ 56.00
5 Ляшенко Олена 23.45 30 @ 67.20
6 Олійник Ольга 20.24 25 @ 64.50
Ветераны
1 Герман Ірина 26.15 30 @ 59.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Олійник Ольга 20.24 25 @ 64.50
Юниоры
1 Герус Юлия 35.34 40.5 @ 59.00
2 Ляшенко Олена 23.45 30 @ 67.20