Кубок Украины
- Федерация
- WPC (WPC)
- Протоколы из очереди
- Место проведения
- Кривой Рог
- Дата
- 27 - 28 окт 2018
- Дивизион
- б/э
- Количество участников
- 45
- ID
- 49538
- Просмотры
- 1804
-
Галерея
0
-
Видео
0
-
Комментарии
0
- Добавил
- PeteKravtsov 5 ноя 2018
Мужчины | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Имя | Возр | ГР | Откуда | Вес | Т1 | Т2 | Т3 | T | Баллы | Тренер | |||||||||||
Категория 67,5 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Маломуж Олег | T2 | 2001 | Новый Буг | 64,90 |
150,0
|
|
165,0
|
165,0
|
127,76 | |||||||||||
1
|
Данилов Владимир | J | 1996 | Кривой Рог | 64,70 |
162,5
|
|
|
162,5
|
126,17 | С.Позняк | ||||||||||
1
|
Удовиченко Валерий | O | 1992 | Кривой Рог | 66,50 |
160,0
|
170,0
|
180,0
|
180,0
|
136,46 | Р.Сирманов | ||||||||||
Категория 75 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Злобін Антон | O | 1987 | Харьков | 73,00 |
227,5
|
240,0
|
245,0
|
245,0
|
172,16 | А.Бандура | ||||||||||
2
|
Ніжнік Нікіта | O | 1990 | Новомосковск | 74,10 |
210,0
|
|
220,0
|
220,0
|
152,83 | Е.Боисенко | ||||||||||
Категория 82,5 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Горишный Роман | T3 | 1999 | Тернополь | 81,20 |
200,0
|
210,0
|
215,0
|
215,0
|
140,03 | А.Палагнюк | ||||||||||
1
|
Смаглий Денис | J | 1997 | Кривой Рог | 75,80 |
220,0
|
|
|
220,0
|
150,30 | |||||||||||
1
|
Мінченков Артем | O | 1988 | Харьков | 80,10 |
195,0
|
212,5
|
215,0
|
215,0
|
141,32 | А.Злобин | ||||||||||
2
|
Балаханов Виктор | O | 1981 | Светловодск | 80,90 |
200,0
|
215,0
|
|
215,0
|
140,37 | С.Смоляник | ||||||||||
3
|
Ходневич Павел | O | 1985 | Одесса | 80,30 |
200,0
|
210,0
|
|
210,0
|
137,78 | |||||||||||
Категория 90 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
2
|
Алексеенко Алексей | O | 1991 | Мелитополь | 89,60 |
245,0
|
255,0
|
|
255,0
|
156,39 | |||||||||||
3
|
Чуса Руслан | O | 1986 | Мелитополь | 88,50 |
225,0
|
235,0
|
|
235,0
|
145,16 | |||||||||||
Категория 100 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Шиливский Александр | T3 | 1998 | Тернополь | 95,10 |
210,0
|
217,5
|
222,5
|
222,5
|
132,30 | А.Палагнюк | ||||||||||
1
|
Рачицький Роман-Олесь | J | 1995 | Тернополь | 97,00 |
202,5
|
210,0
|
220,0
|
220,0
|
129,60 | А.Палагнюк | ||||||||||
1
|
Позняк Станіслав | O | 1993 | Кривой Рог | 97,90 |
250,0
|
|
—
|
250,0
|
146,68 | Е.Позняк | ||||||||||
4
|
Зеленченко Андрей | O | 1986 | Одесса | 99,00 |
190,0
|
202,5
|
—
|
202,5
|
118,22 | |||||||||||
Категория 110 кг | |||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
Шишкин Роман | J | 1996 | Днепр (Днепропетровск) | 107,00 |
220,0
|
240,0
|
|
240,0
|
136,10 |
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
|
||||
Имя | Результат | Вес | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Юноши/Девушки 2 | ||||
1
|
Маломуж Олег | 165,0 | 64,90 | 127,76 |
Юноши/Девушки 3 | ||||
1
|
Горишный Роман | 215,0 | 81,20 | 140,03 |
2
|
Шиливский Александр | 222,5 | 95,10 | 132,30 |
Юниоры | ||||
1
|
Смаглий Денис | 220,0 | 75,80 | 150,30 |
2
|
Шишкин Роман | 240,0 | 107,00 | 136,10 |
3
|
Рачицький Роман-Олесь | 220,0 | 97,00 | 129,60 |
4
|
Данилов Владимир | 162,5 | 64,70 | 126,17 |
Открытый класс | ||||
1
|
Злобін Антон | 245,0 | 73,00 | 172,16 |
2
|
Алексеенко Алексей | 255,0 | 89,60 | 156,39 |
3
|
Ніжнік Нікіта | 220,0 | 74,10 | 152,83 |
4
|
Позняк Станіслав | 250,0 | 97,90 | 146,68 |
5
|
Чуса Руслан | 235,0 | 88,50 | 145,16 |
6
|
Мінченков Артем | 215,0 | 80,10 | 141,32 |
7
|
Балаханов Виктор | 215,0 | 80,90 | 140,37 |
8
|
Ходневич Павел | 210,0 | 80,30 | 137,78 |
9
|
Удовиченко Валерий | 180,0 | 66,50 | 136,46 |
10
|
Зеленченко Андрей | 202,5 | 99,00 | 118,22 |