Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок Европы

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Долгопрудный
Дата
2 - 3 июн 2018
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
153
ID
47083
Просмотры
6253
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 25 июн 2018
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Енина Елена O 1980 Курск 51,90 125,0
132,5
140,0
140,0
143,0
155,30
2
Атаниязова Татьяна O 1983 Кубинка 51,20 90,0
100,0
100,0
112,12
Категория 56 кг
1
Омельченко Людмила M1 1976 Кубинка 54,70 105,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
112,82
2
Мигаева Лидия M1 1974 Химки 55,10 90,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
114,48
Категория 60 кг
1
Быкова Александрa O 1989 Балашиха 59,10 70,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
79,98 Mardonov Ruslan
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Агулова Мария T3 1999 Балашиха 64,50 60,0
67,5
82,5
82,5
76,91 Mardonov Ruslan
1
Корниенкова Марина J 1996 Энгельс 65,00 110,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
120,47
Категория 75 кг
1
Полякова Елизавета T3 1998 Курск 69,00 85,0
95,0
95,0
85,0
75,25
1
Платонова Ксения O 1984 Санкт-Петербург 74,40 100,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
107,19
Категория 90+ кг
1
Палий Марина O 1990 Москва 100,00 110,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
93,04
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Румянцев Александр M3 1966 Якутск 67,20 170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
163,73
Категория 75 кг
1
Трухин Дмитрий T2 2001 Москва 73,70 170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
132,53
-
Пичиуз Роман J 1997 Курск 73,50 170,0
170,0
1
Путинцев Максим O 1985 Москва 72,70 180,0
180,0
202,5
202,5
142,74
2
Авдонин Денис O 1990 п. Рылеево 74,30 170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
131,75
1
Буяков Михаил M1 1974 Москва 74,30 210,0
222,5
232,5
222,5
159,06
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Яковлев Роман J 1996 Москва 77,40 185,0
185,0
192,5
192,5
129,55
1
Мызенков Михаил O 1985 Москва 82,40 190,0
200,0
202,5
202,5
130,63
2
Нерсисян Армен O 1994 Москва 81,50 190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
129,94
1
Копырин Иван M3 1967 Якутск 77,40 170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
136,89
1
Скокин Виктор M5 1957 Воскресенск 78,40 wm5 205,0
wm5 215,0
wm5 222,5
wm5 222,5
227,5
198,87
Категория 90 кг
1
Карапетян Оганнес O 1985 Астрахань 90,00 250,0
270,0
285,0
285,0
174,39 Sarkisov Ruben
2
Чирков Никита O 1987 Москва 88,90 210,0
210,0
222,5
222,5
137,08
3
Капков Сергей O 1989 Москва 89,00 165,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
104,67
1
Корниленко Александр M1 1975 Москва 88,30 170,0
195,0
200,0
200,0
126,15
1
Завизиступ Андрей M2 1973 Сафоново 86,10 195,0
210,0
222,5
222,5
147,34
Категория 100 кг
1
Смышляев Виктор M4 1962 Санкт-Петербург 96,40 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
147,23
Категория 110 кг
1
Мардонов Руслан O 1978 Балашиха 107,40 240,0
250,0
250,0
240,0
135,94
1
Смирнов Александр M1 1974 Москва 109,00 215,0
230,0
232,5
230,0
135,30
Категория 140 кг
1
Гецицкий Павел O 1991 Новосибирск 131,00 260,0
280,0
308,0
280,0
151,00
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Агулова Мария 82,5 64,50 76,91
2
Полякова Елизавета 85,0 69,00 75,25
Юниоры
1
Корниенкова Марина 130,0 65,00 120,47
Открытый класс
1
Енина Елена 140,0
143,0
51,90 155,30
2
Атаниязова Татьяна 100,0 51,20 112,12
3
Платонова Ксения 127,5 74,40 107,19
4
Палий Марина 130,0 100,00 93,04
5
Быкова Александрa 80,0 59,10 79,98
Ветераны 1
1
Мигаева Лидия 105,0 55,10 114,48
2
Омельченко Людмила 105,0 54,70 112,82
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Трухин Дмитрий 190,0 73,70 132,53
Юниоры
1
Яковлев Роман 192,5 77,40 129,55
Открытый класс
1
Карапетян Оганнес 285,0 90,00 174,39
2
Гецицкий Павел 280,0 131,00 151,00
3
Путинцев Максим 202,5 72,70 142,74
4
Чирков Никита 222,5 88,90 137,08
5
Мардонов Руслан 240,0 107,40 135,94
6
Авдонин Денис 190,0 74,30 131,75
7
Мызенков Михаил 202,5 82,40 130,63
8
Нерсисян Армен 200,0 81,50 129,94
9
Капков Сергей 170,0 89,00 104,67
Ветераны 1
1
Буяков Михаил 222,5 74,30 159,06
2
Смирнов Александр 230,0 109,00 135,30
3
Корниленко Александр 200,0 88,30 126,15
Ветераны 2
1
Завизиступ Андрей 222,5 86,10 147,34
Ветераны 4
1
Румянцев Александр 190,0 67,20 163,73
2
Копырин Иван 180,0 77,40 136,89
Ветераны 3
1
Смышляев Виктор 200,0 96,40 147,23
Ветераны 5
1
Скокин Виктор wm5 222,5
227,5
78,40 198,87