Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат Азии

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Благовещенск
Дата
21 - 23 июл 2017
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
207
ID
39038
Просмотры
6625
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 5 авг 2017
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Коваль Юлия O 1990 Хабаровск 43,20 107,5
107,5
115,0
107,5
137,02 Komelin K.L.
Категория 48 кг
1
Екимова Мария O 1989 Хабаровск 47,80 100,0
107,5
115,0
107,5
127,14 Tarasova V.
Категория 52 кг
1
Недоговор Лариса J 1995 Хабаровск 50,80 107,5
110,0
107,5
121,28 Yurchenko V.
1
Толстова Светлана O 1986 Благовещенск 51,60 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
128,16 Baklykova O.V.
Категория 56 кг
1
Долгорева Валерия T2 2000 Благовещенск 56,00 80,0
87,5
92,5
92,5
96,56 Vakhterova Y.
1
Гегельская Ирина O 1983 Хабаровск 55,90 105,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
122,83 Zakharov I.
2
Малышева Елена O 1981 Благовещенск 54,40 105,0
115,0
115,0
105,0
112,18 Maltsev I.A.
1
Хозяйкина Анжелика M1 1973 Хабаровск 55,60 105,0
wm1 115,0
122,5
wm1 115,0
125,94 Komelin K.L.
Категория 60 кг
1
Сороковикова Алена O 1993 Улан-Удэ 56,40 60,0
75,0
82,5
75,0
77,85 Svoboda Y. B.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Цивилева Наталья O 1992 Чита 66,50 117,5
125,0
135,0
125,0
113,78 Belousov P.
2
Плахута Ксения O 1987 Хабаровск 64,50 100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
100,22
1
Сабурова Светлана M2 1972 Хабаровск 67,40 140,0
147,5
wm2 152,5
wm2 152,5
144,93
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Вешкурцев Алексей O 1981 Благовещенск 51,30 175,0
180,0
182,5
180,0
176,60
Категория 56 кг
1
Тебеньков Вячеслав T1 2001 пгт Кокуй 55,20 nt1 130,0
nt1 145,0
wt1 147,5
wt1 147,5
133,65 Ilchenko V.N.
Категория 60 кг
1
Коршунов Захар T2 2000 пгт Кокуй 59,40 150,0
165,0
172,5
165,0
138,78 Ilchenko V.N.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Серков Александр T3 1999 Благовещенск 65,30 155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
123,23
1
Меджидов Рустам J 1994 г. Белогорск 67,40 170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
134,89
Категория 75 кг
1
Евсюков Алексей T1 2001 пгт Кокуй 70,70 180,0
205,0
wt1 215,0
wt1 215,0
220,0
154,89 Ilchenko V.N.
1
Айвазян Рафик O 1993 Владивосток 73,80 220,0
232,5
242,5
242,5
169,00
2
Котов Алексей O 1987 Владивосток 73,70 210,0
215,0
215,0
210,0
146,48 Fedyayev V.V.
3
Ильин Илья O 1989 Благовещенск 72,20 190,0
202,5
215,0
202,5
143,49 Lir S.
4
Курзаев Сергей O 1988 Свободный 74,40 185,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
138,54
5
Груздев Валентин O 1990 Хабаровск 74,70 177,5
185,0
192,5
192,5
132,94 Yurchenko V.
6
Малышкин Максим O 1982 Владивосток 74,80 170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
131,08 Semenov V.B.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Долгополов Эдуард O 1977 Облучье 81,80 225,0
235,0
245,0
235,0
152,33
1
Долгополов Эдуард M1 1977 Облучье 81,80 225,0
wm1 235,0
245,0
wm1 235,0
152,33
1
Кабанченко Анатолий M5 1953 Владивосток 81,70 145,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
150,50 Mertsalov V.I.
Категория 90 кг
1
Ведищев Максим O 1978 Облучье 88,70 292,5
302,5
wsm 310,5
wsm 310,5
191,55
2
Комелин Константин O 1989 Березники 89,10 270,0
282,5
290,0
290,0
178,44 Vasyuchenko O.M.
3
Бутузов Роман O 1986 Благовещенск 87,40 210,0
222,5
227,5
227,5
141,55 Ten V.
4
Дедков Владимир O 1992 пгт Чернышевск 83,70 200,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
137,32 Semenov K.M.
1
Ковальский Александр M4 1962 Алдан 87,90 205,0
220,0
227,5
227,5
141,07
2
Трапезников Сергей M4 1960 пгт Чернышевск 85,80 110,0
115,0
122,5
115,0
91,72 Semenov K.M.
Категория 100 кг
1
Саргсян Артур T3 1998 Благовещенск 98,80 257,5
267,5
267,5
257,5
150,46 Saakyan M.V.
1
Тен Вячеслав O 1987 Благовещенск 100,00 260,0
275,0
302,5
302,5
175,84
1
Малышкин Максим M6 1947 Благовещенск 98,80 140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
141,11
Категория 110 кг
1
Оганнисян Рафик O 1980 Благовещенск 102,00 225,0
245,0
250,0
250,0
144,18 Ten V.
2
Голубев Дмитрий O 1990 Благовещенск 108,00 235,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
141,38 Lir S.
3
Свечников Сергей O 1963 Алдан 107,10 230,0
240,0
240,0
230,0
130,41
1
Свечников Сергей M3 1963 Алдан 107,10 230,0
240,0
240,0
230,0
154,41
Категория 140+ кг
1
Макаров Дмитрий O 1981 Ивановка 140,60 esm 265,0
esm 280,0
wsm 300,0
wsm 300,0
159,18
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Долгорева Валерия 92,5 56,00 96,56
Юниоры
1
Недоговор Лариса 107,5 50,80 121,28
Открытый класс
1
Коваль Юлия 107,5 43,20 137,02
2
Толстова Светлана 115,0 51,60 128,16
3
Екимова Мария 107,5 47,80 127,14
4
Гегельская Ирина 117,5 55,90 122,83
5
Цивилева Наталья 125,0 66,50 113,78
6
Малышева Елена 105,0 54,40 112,18
7
Плахута Ксения 107,5 64,50 100,22
8
Сороковикова Алена 75,0 56,40 77,85
Ветераны 1
1
Хозяйкина Анжелика wm1 115,0 55,60 125,94
Ветераны 2
1
Сабурова Светлана wm2 152,5 67,40 144,93
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Евсюков Алексей wt1 215,0
220,0
70,70 154,89
2
Тебеньков Вячеслав wt1 147,5 55,20 133,65
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Коршунов Захар 165,0 59,40 138,78
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Саргсян Артур 257,5 98,80 150,46
2
Серков Александр 160,0 65,30 123,23
Юниоры
1
Меджидов Рустам 180,0 67,40 134,89
Открытый класс
1
Ведищев Максим wsm 310,5 88,70 191,55
2
Комелин Константин 290,0 89,10 178,44
3
Вешкурцев Алексей 180,0 51,30 176,60
4
Тен Вячеслав 302,5 100,00 175,84
5
Айвазян Рафик 242,5 73,80 169,00
6
Макаров Дмитрий wsm 300,0 140,60 159,18
7
Долгополов Эдуард 235,0 81,80 152,33
8
Котов Алексей 210,0 73,70 146,48
9
Оганнисян Рафик 250,0 102,00 144,18
10
Ильин Илья 202,5 72,20 143,49
Ветераны 1
1
Долгополов Эдуард wm1 235,0 81,80 152,33
Ветераны 4
1
Свечников Сергей 230,0 107,10 154,41
Ветераны 3
1
Ковальский Александр 227,5 87,90 141,07
2
Трапезников Сергей 115,0 85,80 91,72
Ветераны 5
1
Кабанченко Анатолий 160,0 81,70 150,50
Ветераны 6
1
Малышкин Максим 150,0 98,80 141,11