Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок Азии

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Благовещенск
Дата
30 - 31 июл 2016
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
180
ID
31676
Просмотры
5354
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 11 авг 2016
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Чернобаева Наталья J 1993 Свободный 42,50 35,0
40,0
40,0
35,0
45,13 Ryzhkova N.
Категория 48 кг
1
Косых Екатерина J 1994 Благовещенск 46,40 37,5
40,0
42,5
40,0
48,39 Vanyukhin K.A.
1
Шишкина Ольга O 1985 Находка 47,85 37,5
40,0
42,5
40,0
47,27 Tsmyg A.
Категория 52 кг
1
Двинина Юлия J 1994 Благовещенск 51,70 32,5
35,0
40,0
35,0
38,94 Gritsayenko D.
1
Орехова Кристина O 1989 Владивосток 50,65 52,5
57,5
60,0
60,0
67,85
2
Романченко Мария O 1988 Благовещенск 51,70 50,0
55,0
55,0
50,0
55,63 Maltsev I.A.
Категория 56 кг
1
Нечупей Кристина J 1992 Благовещенск 55,90 45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
47,04 Maltsev I.A.
1
Кирилюк Александра O 1987 Благовещенск 55,15 50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
58,12
Категория 60 кг
1
Рыжова Алина J 1996 Хабаровск 56,75 55,0
57,5
62,5
57,5
59,37
1
Галочка Екатерина O 1987 Владивосток 59,80 80,0
85,0
85,0
84,18
2
Глинкина Ксения O 1988 Владивосток 59,00 52,5
52,5
52,5
52,5
52,55
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Тютерева Юлия O 1980 Свободный 67,50 75,0
80,0
wsm 85,0
wsm 85,0
76,50 Yelenskiy A.A.
2
Блоцкая Виктория O 1985 Благовещенск 65,70 72,5
75,0
77,5
77,5
71,21
3
Боярова Полина O 1991 Хабаровск 65,50 65,0
67,5
67,5
65,0
59,87
1
Чеканова Евгения M1 1972 Находка 64,00 67,5
72,5
72,5
67,5
66,04
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Шапошников Кирилл T2 1998 Хабаровск 50,00 90,0
95,0
95,0
90,0
90,89
1
Вешкурцев Алексей O 1981 Благовещенск 51,65 85,0
90,0
90,0
87,63
Категория 60 кг
1
Якушев Алексей T3 1998 Сретенск 57,70 80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
73,58 Ilchenko V.N.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Суриков Вадим T3 1997 Сретенск 66,10 100,0
107,5
110,0
107,5
81,92
1
Мащенко Александр J 1996 Благовещенск 66,40 117,5
120,0
125,0
120,0
91,08
1
Пинигин Константин O 1988 Благовещенск 67,25 107,5
107,5
110,0
107,5
80,71
1
Грибанов Александр M1 1976 Благовещенск 65,60 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
80,55
Категория 75 кг
1
Мосеев Даниил T1 2000 Благовещенск 71,15 100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
71,68
1
Забелин Артем J 1992 Хабаровск 72,95 100,0
110,0
117,5
117,5
82,60
1
Махота Эдуард O 1983 Амурск 70,20 150,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
114,12
2
Ким Роман O 1980 Биробиджан 74,30 150,0
155,0
150,0
104,01
3
Пак Михаил O 1991 Благовещенск 74,95 130,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
89,56
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Ванты Артем T1 2003 Благовещенск 80,95 60,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
42,42
1
Семенов Сергей T3 1996 Благовещенск 81,95 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
100,35
1
Семенов Сергей O 1996 Благовещенск 81,95 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
100,35
2
Клатик Сергей O 1955 Чита 80,55 130,0
142,5
147,5
147,5
96,58
3
Крупкин Василий O 1983 Благовещенск 81,00 110,0
120,0
120,0
110,0
71,76
1
Штукин Алексей M1 1972 Благовещенск 81,45 140,0
145,0
147,5
145,0
98,30
2
Еленский Андрей M1 1972 Свободный 79,20 100,0
110,0
120,0
110,0
75,11
1
Клатик Сергей M5 1955 Чита 80,55 130,0
em5 142,5
em5 147,5
em5 147,5
148,0
129,42
Категория 90 кг
1
Кондратюк Максим T2 1999 Благовещенск 85,55 95,0
102,5
105,0
95,0
59,86
1
Стрельников Владимир O 1974 Хабаровск 88,75 165,0
175,0
177,5
175,0
107,91
1
Стрельников Владимир M1 1974 Хабаровск 88,75 165,0
175,0
177,5
175,0
108,98
Категория 100 кг
-
Шнягин Антон J 1992 Свободный 95,80 140,0
140,0
1
Тен Вячеслав O 1987 Благовещенск 99,30 185,0
192,5
197,5
192,5
112,25
2
Скороход Виктор O 1987 Владивосток 97,75 155,0
162,5
165,0
165,0
96,87
3
Сидоренко Сергей O 1988 Новосибирск 96,85 162,5
175,0
175,0
162,5
95,79
4
Мосеев Александр O 1975 Благовещенск 98,15 150,0
155,0
162,5
155,0
90,83
5
Хромов Александр O 1982 Находка 99,80 155,0
162,5
162,5
155,0
90,18
6
Ваняшев Алексей O 1981 Благовещенск 95,80 137,5
142,5
152,5
142,5
84,43 Baklykova O.V.
1
Мосеев Александр M1 1975 Благовещенск 98,15 150,0
155,0
162,5
155,0
90,83
1
Евсеенко Павел M2 1970 Благовещенск 98,55 150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
95,65
1
Катанаев Сергей M5 1952 Благовещенск 91,30 110,0
115,0
110,0
96,83
Категория 110 кг
1
Поправко Вячеслав O 1991 Благовещенск 105,30 150,0
160,0
167,5
167,5
95,49
2
Колосов Константин O 1960 Алдан 100,70 145,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
89,84
1
Останин Василий M1 1974 Владивосток 109,20 160,0
167,5
160,0
92,00
1
Исраилов Арби M2 1968 Благовещенск 109,80 125,0
132,5
137,5
132,5
81,79
1
Колосов Константин M4 1960 Алдан 100,70 145,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
110,05
Категория 125 кг
1
Макаров Дмитрий O 1981 Ивановка 124,50 155,0
160,0
160,0
155,0
84,63
2
Шищенко Семен O 1984 Находка 114,00 135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
75,24
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Рыжова Алина 57,5 56,75 59,37
2
Косых Екатерина 40,0 46,40 48,39
3
Нечупей Кристина 45,0 55,90 47,04
4
Чернобаева Наталья 35,0 42,50 45,13
5
Двинина Юлия 35,0 51,70 38,94
Открытый класс
1
Галочка Екатерина 85,0 59,80 84,18
2
Тютерева Юлия wsm 85,0 67,50 76,50
3
Блоцкая Виктория 77,5 65,70 71,21
4
Орехова Кристина 60,0 50,65 67,85
5
Боярова Полина 65,0 65,50 59,87
6
Кирилюк Александра 55,0 55,15 58,12
7
Романченко Мария 50,0 51,70 55,63
8
Глинкина Ксения 52,5 59,00 52,55
9
Шишкина Ольга 40,0 47,85 47,27
Ветераны 1
1
Чеканова Евгения 67,5 64,00 66,04
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Мосеев Даниил 100,0 71,15 71,68
2
Ванты Артем 65,0 80,95 42,42
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Шапошников Кирилл 90,0 50,00 90,89
2
Кондратюк Максим 95,0 85,55 59,86
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Семенов Сергей 155,0 81,95 100,35
2
Суриков Вадим 107,5 66,10 81,92
3
Якушев Алексей 85,0 57,70 73,58
Юниоры
1
Мащенко Александр 120,0 66,40 91,08
2
Забелин Артем 117,5 72,95 82,60
Открытый класс
1
Махота Эдуард 157,5 70,20 114,12
2
Тен Вячеслав 192,5 99,30 112,25
3
Стрельников Владимир 175,0 88,75 107,91
4
Ким Роман 150,0 74,30 104,01
5
Семенов Сергей 155,0 81,95 100,35
6
Скороход Виктор 165,0 97,75 96,87
7
Клатик Сергей 147,5 80,55 96,58
8
Сидоренко Сергей 162,5 96,85 95,79
9
Поправко Вячеслав 167,5 105,30 95,49
10
Мосеев Александр 155,0 98,15 90,83
Ветераны 1
1
Стрельников Владимир 175,0 88,75 108,98
2
Штукин Алексей 145,0 81,45 98,30
3
Останин Василий 160,0 109,20 92,00
4
Мосеев Александр 155,0 98,15 90,83
5
Грибанов Александр 105,0 65,60 80,55
6
Еленский Андрей 110,0 79,20 75,11
Ветераны 2
1
Евсеенко Павел 155,0 98,55 95,65
2
Исраилов Арби 132,5 109,80 81,79
Ветераны 3
1
Колосов Константин 155,0 100,70 110,05
Ветераны 5
1
Клатик Сергей em5 147,5
148,0
80,55 129,42
2
Катанаев Сергей 110,0 91,30 96,83