Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок Азии

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Екатеринбург
Дата
12 - 13 дек 2014
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
180
ID
19026
Просмотры
3176
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 25 дек 2014
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Ежова Елена T2 1997 Екатеринбург 42,70 50,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
50,0
wt2 40,0
45,5
45,5
wt2 40,0
wt2 40,0
62,5
wt2 67,5
wt2 70,0
wt2 70,0
wt2 70,0
wt2 160,0
205,62
Категория 52 кг
1
Захарова Елена T2 1998 Красноуральск 52,00 47,5
55,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
30,0
35,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
165,0
182,75
Категория 56 кг
1
Запольских Ксения T2 1997 Добрянка 53,30 et2 90,0
wt2 100,0
105,0
wt2 100,0
wt2 100,0
40,0
45,0
45,0
40,0
40,0
90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
wt2 240,0
260,66
1
Щербинина Юлия O 1978 Екатеринбург 55,30 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
85,0
50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
52,5
105,0
112,5
115,0
112,5
112,5
250,0
263,63
2
Шадурская Валентина O 1987 Екатеринбург 55,90 70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
45,0
50,0
55,0
50,0
50,0
85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
225,0
235,22
Категория 60 кг
1
Киврина Людмила O 1981 Екатеринбург 60,00 85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
47,5
52,5
55,0
55,0
55,0
110,0
120,0
122,5
122,5
122,5
272,5
269,12
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Кораблева Анастасия T3 1995 Екатеринбург 65,20 100,0
wt3 100,0
115,0
wt3 100,0
wt3 100,0
wt3 70,5
75,0
wt3 75,0
wt3 75,0
wt3 75,0
100,0
105,0
wt3 110,0
wt3 110,0
wt3 110,0
wt3 285,0
263,45
1
Кочеткова Светлана O 1989 Первомайский 66,30 120,0
130,0
130,0
120,0
120,0
62,5
67,5
70,0
67,5
67,5
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
337,5
307,94
2
Клевакина Любовь O 1982 Екатеринбург 64,90 77,5
85,0
92,5
92,5
92,5
40,0
42,5
50,0
42,5
42,5
100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
255,0
236,59
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Басистов Артем T2 1997 Екатеринбург 59,50 100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
62,5
67,5
72,5
72,5
72,5
120,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
332,5
279,17
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Авлекулов Руслан T2 1998 Стрежевой 64,10 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
70,0
75,0
85,0
75,0
75,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
360,0
281,84
2
Чертушкин Александр T2 1997 Екатеринбург 67,50 85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
70,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
72,5
100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
277,5
207,68
1
Зеленин Артем T3 1996 Екатеринбург 65,80 120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
122,5
127,5
122,5
122,5
140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
412,5
315,56
Категория 75 кг
1
Яковлев Николай J 1993 Екатеринбург 74,30 160,0
175,0
182,5
175,0
175,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
185,0
205,0
215,0
205,0
205,0
480,0
332,83
1
Михалев Станислав O 1990 Новосибирск 74,80 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
122,5
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
205,0
212,5
225,0
225,0
225,0
535,0
369,10
2
Икрянников Антон O 1988 Екатеринбург 74,50 165,0
170,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
200,0
217,5
222,5
217,5
217,5
532,5
368,49
3
Maslennikov Denis O 1985 Екатеринбург 73,50 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
490,0
342,51
4
Шатунов Вячеслав O 1981 Екатеринбург 74,00 150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
150,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
450,0
312,98
5
Коршунов Дмитрий O 1986 Екатеринбург 73,50 140,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
420,0
293,58
1
Сиденков Константин M2 1967 Екатеринбург 72,40 125,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
430,0
328,99
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Гуляев Артем J 1918 Екатеринбург 77,00 100,0
110,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
100,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
140,0
150,0
162,5
162,5
162,5
397,5
268,51
1
Карцев Ярослав O 1989 Берёзовский 81,90 170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
210,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
225,0
525,0
340,04
2
Стрюченко Никита O 1984 Екатеринбург 81,00 145,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
145,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
430,0
280,53
Категория 90 кг
1
Раскошинский Владислав T3 1996 Добрянка 86,60 190,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
210,0
215,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
520,0
325,26
1
Evdokimov Mikhail O 1987 Екатеринбург 90,00 200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
210,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
610,0
373,26
2
Шикин Алексей O 1983 Снежинск 88,80 180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
145,0
152,5
155,0
152,5
152,5
210,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
572,5
352,95
3
Гареев Марат O 1977 Сургут 87,50 175,0
195,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
120,0
122,5
135,0
122,5
122,5
220,0
235,0
255,0
235,0
235,0
567,5
352,81
1
Мясников Вячеслав M1 1970 Екатеринбург 90,00 200,0
nm1 217,5
nm1 225,0
nm1 225,0
nm1 225,0
130,0
137,5
140,0
137,5
137,5
210,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
597,5
381,33
Категория 100 кг
1
Бреднев Даниил T3 1994 Екатеринбург 96,80 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
105,0
205,0
212,5
217,5
217,5
217,5
497,5
293,33
1
Прохоров Павел O 1981 Лесной 92,40 160,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
110,0
117,5
125,0
125,0
125,0
205,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
537,5
324,27
1
Чевардин Иван M4 1958 Екатеринбург 98,10 200,0
205,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
150,0
157,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
200,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
577,5
421,74
Категория 110 кг
1
Лапин Антон O 1985 Екатеринбург 106,20 190,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
160,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
240,0
245,0
265,0
245,0
245,0
600,0
341,04
Категория 125 кг
1
Бреднев Алексей M2 1969 Екатеринбург 124,40 210,0
217,5
225,0
225,0
225,0
165,0
170,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
247,5
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
667,5
384,64
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Запольских Ксения wt2 240,0 53,30 260,66
2
Ежова Елена wt2 160,0 42,70 205,62
3
Захарова Елена 165,0 52,00 182,75
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Кораблева Анастасия wt3 285,0 65,20 263,45
Открытый класс
1
Кочеткова Светлана 337,5 66,30 307,94
2
Киврина Людмила 272,5 60,00 269,12
3
Щербинина Юлия 250,0 55,30 263,63
4
Клевакина Любовь 255,0 64,90 236,59
5
Шадурская Валентина 225,0 55,90 235,22
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Авлекулов Руслан 360,0 64,10 281,84
2
Басистов Артем 332,5 59,50 279,17
3
Чертушкин Александр 277,5 67,50 207,68
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Раскошинский Владислав 520,0 86,60 325,26
2
Зеленин Артем 412,5 65,80 315,56
3
Бреднев Даниил 497,5 96,80 293,33
Юниоры
1
Яковлев Николай 480,0 74,30 332,83
2
Гуляев Артем 397,5 77,00 268,51
Открытый класс
1
Evdokimov Mikhail 610,0 90,00 373,26
2
Михалев Станислав 535,0 74,80 369,10
3
Икрянников Антон 532,5 74,50 368,49
4
Шикин Алексей 572,5 88,80 352,95
5
Гареев Марат 567,5 87,50 352,81
6
Maslennikov Denis 490,0 73,50 342,51
7
Лапин Антон 600,0 106,20 341,04
8
Карцев Ярослав 525,0 81,90 340,04
9
Прохоров Павел 537,5 92,40 324,27
10
Шатунов Вячеслав 450,0 74,00 312,98
Ветераны 1
1
Мясников Вячеслав 597,5 90,00 381,33
Ветераны 2
1
Бреднев Алексей 667,5 124,40 384,64
2
Сиденков Константин 430,0 72,40 328,99
Ветераны 3
1
Чевардин Иван 577,5 98,10 421,74