Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок мира AWPC-WPC по жиму и тяге

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Краснодар
Дата
19 - 21 окт 2012
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
288
ID
10497
Просмотры
4131
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 24 окт 2012
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Сорокина Елена O 1985 Клин 44,00 55,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
60,0
Категория 52 кг
1
Эминова Лиля J 1992 Ставрополь 43,50 25,0
27,5
30,0
30,0
38,05
Категория 56 кг
1
Киворкова Светлана O 1967 Туапсе 55,80 40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
47,11
2
Гусева Надежда O 1983 Туапсе 56,00 35,0
37,5
40,0
37,5
39,15
1
Киворкова Светлана M1 1967 Туапсе 55,80 40,0
wm1 45,0
50,0
wm1 45,0
49,14
Категория 60 кг
1
Бахир Юлия O 1984 Волгоград 59,60 85,0
90,0
92,5
92,5
2
Мальцева Нелля O 1979 Волжский 60,00 75,0
n 77,5
82,5
77,5
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Мухортова Нина O 1966 Ставрополь 63,20 80,0
85,0
87,5
85,0
80,54
1
Мухортова Нина M2 1966 Ставрополь 63,20 80,0
85,0
87,5
87,5
88,54
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Тураева Анна O 1978 Туапсе 80,60 120,0
130,0
130,0
103,74
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Заступаев Николай O 1984 Егорьевск 41,60 60,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
81,91
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Лукьянов Богдан T1 1998 - 64,80 50,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
50,40
1
Белоцкий Юрий O 1985 Армавир 65,50 122,5
127,5
130,0
130,0
99,85
2
Галченков Виктор O 1987 Майкоп 65,90 110,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
87,86
Категория 75 кг
1
Гавалян Хорен J 1991 Майкоп 73,50 125,0
130,0
132,5
130,0
90,87
1
Соколов Андрей O 1983 Ростов-на-Дону 75,00 120,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
87,78
2
Плохой Дмитрий O 1987 Ставрополь 72,30 102,5
107,5
112,5
112,5
79,64
1
Чепец Юрий M6 1943 Липецк 74,40 132,5
wm6 138,0
wm6 140,5
wm6 140,5
156,69
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Гамаюнов Михаил J 1989 Майкоп 82,50 165,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
2
Рыскин Игорь J 1990 Краснодар 80,00 130,0
130,0
130,0
1
Гришко Сергей O 1980 Краснодар 79,40 210,0
215,0
217,5
217,5
143,81
2
Ипатов Сергей O 1987 Сочи 79,80 155,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
112,01
1
Химич Сергей M1 1970 Тольятти 81,90 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
112,31
1
Федоров Сергей M3 1962 Чита 81,40 150,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
117,57
Категория 90 кг
1
Антонов Дмитрий J 1991 Красноармейск 88,00 120,0
130,0
130,0
120,0
74,36
1
Кошкин Сергей O 1971 Ставрополь 84,60 205,0
215,0
230,0
215,0
136,42
2
Блинцов Алексей O 1980 Раменское 86,70 190,0
200,0
207,5
207,5
3
Петров Александр O 1960 Москва 89,10 190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
123,06
4
Мужухоев Тимур O 1978 ст. Северская 87,30 157,5
157,5
165,0
165,0
102,73
1
Петров Александр M3 1960 Москва 89,10 190,0
wm3 200,0
205,0
wm3 200,0
143,36
Категория 100 кг
1
Челышев Вячеслав J 1987 Москва 97,30 180,0
190,0
202,5
202,5
216,0
119,11
2
Теребин Антон J 1990 Красноармейск 95,40 170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
106,88
1
Зайцев Сергей O 1977 Ставрополь 98,00 220,0
230,0
ws 235,0
ws 235,0
2
Слипченко Григорий O 1982 Азов 100,00 235,0
250,0
250,0
235,0
3
Кобелев Владислав O 1968 Ноябрьск 99,40 195,0
205,0
207,5
207,5
120,93
4
Лыжин Станислав O 1982 Омск 99,50 190,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
116,50
5
Тарасов Александр O 1980 Ставрополь 99,80 170,0
180,0
170,0
98,91
6
Ладыгин Вячеслав O 1979 Краснодар 97,90 160,0
170,0
175,0
160,0
93,87
1
Кобелев Владислав M1 1968 Ноябрьск 99,40 195,0
205,0
207,5
207,5
126,13
1
Абаев Асламбек M3 1959 Моздок 97,60 195,0
202,5
202,5
140,86
2
Лыжин Игорь M3 1959 Омск 98,30 180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
124,80
1
Колесников Александр M5 1951 Омск 98,40 130,0
137,5
145,0
137,5
109,93
Категория 110 кг
1
Апушников Константин O 1981 Чита 102,40 210,0
210,0
227,5
210,0
120,94
2
Odabashyan Ruben O 1986 Сочи 104,10 190,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
111,62
3
Люманов Ролан O 1983 Ставрополь 104,60 170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
102,85
4
Иванилов Павел O 1988 Сочи 106,40 150,0
157,5
157,5
157,5
89,48
1
Лукьянов Андрей M1 1969 - 106,50 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
102,48
1
Грабовой Борис M4 1956 - 107,30 100,0
110,0
117,5
110,0
77,66
Категория 125 кг
1
Логунов Дмитрий O 1987 Пенза 112,80 215,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
131,29
2
Приходько Вячеслав O 1968 Сочи 121,20 217,5
217,5
222,5
217,5
119,56
1
Хуажев Юрий M1 1970 Майкоп 122,00 n 250,0
n 260,0
n 265,0
265,0
2
Приходько Вячеслав M1 1968 Сочи 121,20 217,5
217,5
222,5
217,5
124,70
-
Велибеков Бахтияр M1 1971 Москва 116,20 235,0
235,0
235,0
1
Radin Andrey M2 1965 Волгоград 114,40 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
88,88
Категория 140 кг
1
Гольберг Кирилл O 1976 Астрахань 127,90 245,0
255,0
262,5
255,0
Категория 140+ кг
1
Кущев Сергей O 1967 Северск 148,30 250,0
260,0
267,5
260,0
136,37
2
Фадеев Артем O 1980 Муром 153,00 240,0
252,5
252,5
240,0
125,02
1
Кущев Сергей M1 1967 Северск 148,30 250,0
260,0
267,5
260,0
143,87
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Эминова Лиля 30,0 43,50 38,05
Открытый класс
1
Тураева Анна 130,0 80,60 103,74
2
Мухортова Нина 85,0 63,20 80,54
3
Киворкова Светлана 45,0 55,80 47,11
4
Гусева Надежда 37,5 56,00 39,15
Ветераны 1
1
Киворкова Светлана wm1 45,0 55,80 49,14
Ветераны 2
1
Мухортова Нина 87,5 63,20 88,54
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Лукьянов Богдан 65,0 64,80 50,40
Юниоры
1
Челышев Вячеслав 202,5
216,0
97,30 119,11
2
Теребин Антон 180,0 95,40 106,88
3
Гавалян Хорен 130,0 73,50 90,87
4
Антонов Дмитрий 120,0 88,00 74,36
Открытый класс
1
Гришко Сергей 217,5 79,40 143,81
2
Кошкин Сергей 215,0 84,60 136,42
3
Кущев Сергей 260,0 148,30 136,37
4
Логунов Дмитрий 235,0 112,80 131,29
5
Фадеев Артем 240,0 153,00 125,02
6
Петров Александр 200,0 89,10 123,06
7
Апушников Константин 210,0 102,40 120,94
8
Кобелев Владислав 207,5 99,40 120,93
9
Приходько Вячеслав 217,5 121,20 119,56
10
Лыжин Станислав 200,0 99,50 116,50
Ветераны 1
1
Кущев Сергей 260,0 148,30 143,87
2
Кобелев Владислав 207,5 99,40 126,13
3
Приходько Вячеслав 217,5 121,20 124,70
4
Химич Сергей 170,0 81,90 112,31
5
Лукьянов Андрей 175,0 106,50 102,48
Ветераны 2
1
Radin Andrey 147,5 114,40 88,88
Ветераны 4
1
Петров Александр wm3 200,0 89,10 143,36
2
Абаев Асламбек 202,5 97,60 140,86
3
Лыжин Игорь 180,0 98,30 124,80
4
Федоров Сергей 160,0 81,40 117,57
Ветераны 3
1
Грабовой Борис 110,0 107,30 77,66
Ветераны 5
1
Колесников Александр 137,5 98,40 109,93
Ветераны 6
1
Чепец Юрий wm6 140,5 74,40 156,69