Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок мира

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Екатеринбург
Дата
27 - 30 сен 2011
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
313
ID
7906
Просмотры
5551
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 16 окт 2011
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Моисеева Юлия O 1991 Россия 43,90 50,0
57,5
62,5
62,5
62,5
47,5
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
90,0
102,5
110,0
110,0
110,0
227,5
286,65
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Piatrovich Iryna O 1984 Беларусь 66,50 130,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
105,0
wr 117,5
wr 122,5
wr 122,5
wr 122,5
170,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
wr 475,0
432,35
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Маслов Дмитрий O 1981 Россия 60,00 130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
100,0
nr 105,0
nr 110,0
nr 110,0
nr 110,0
145,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
400,0
333,12
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Евтушенко Павел T3 1992 Россия 67,30 165,0
wt3 165,0
170,0
wt3 165,0
wt3 165,0
85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
wt3 200,0
wt3 216,0
227,5
wt3 216,0
wt3 216,0
wt3 476,0
357,14
Категория 75 кг
1
Maslennikov Denis O 1985 Россия 73,50 180,0
190,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
190,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
520,0
363,48
2
Корявко Александр O 1982 Россия 72,50 150,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
130,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
480,0
339,07
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Шелепов Андрей M1 1970 Россия 81,95 170,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
140,0
147,5
147,5
147,5
147,5
210,0
222,5
nm1 222,5
nm1 222,5
nm1 222,5
nm1 552,5
361,27
1
Лосев Михаил M4 1953 Россия 81,90 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
150,0
nm4 90,0
nm4 95,0
100,0
nm4 95,0
nm4 95,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
nm4 425,0
355,38
1
Чепец Юрий M6 1943 Россия 80,20 205,0
215,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
140,0
147,5
150,0
150,0
150,0
195,0
205,0
wm6 212,5
wm6 212,5
wm6 212,5
585,0
605,45
1
Якушoв Вячеслав M7 1941 Россия 81,20 wm7 155,0
wm7 162,5
wm7 165,0
wm7 165,0
wm7 165,0
wm7 85,0
wm7 90,0
wm7 92,5
wm7 92,5
wm7 92,5
wm7 180,0
wm7 190,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 452,5
484,80
Категория 90 кг
1
Brovkin Aleksey T2 1993 Россия 84,80 150,0
wt2 160,0
170,0
wt2 160,0
wt2 160,0
wt2 105,0
wt2 112,5
wt2 115,0
wt2 115,0
wt2 115,0
190,0
wt2 205,0
210,0
wt2 205,0
wt2 205,0
wt2 480,0
304,08
1
Баженов Алексей O 1977 Россия 87,80 240,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
255,0
267,5
267,5
255,0
255,0
675,0
418,84
2
Краснов Денис O 1971 Россия 89,00 180,0
180,0
200,0
180,0
180,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
210,0
232,5
240,0
232,5
232,5
582,5
358,65
1
Потапов Владимир M4 1954 Россия 89,90 wm4 175,0
wm4 180,0
wm4 180,0
wm4 180,0
wm4 107,5
wm4 110,0
112,5
wm4 110,0
wm4 110,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
wm4 460,0
357,08
1
Нугуманов Валерий M7 1939 Россия 88,40 185,0
185,0
wm7 192,5
wm7 192,5
wm7 192,5
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
180,0
190,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 502,5
310,60
Категория 100 кг
1
Терентьев Антон T2 1994 Россия 99,10 wt2 160,0
wt2 170,0
wt2 180,0
wt2 180,0
wt2 180,0
wt2 110,0
wt2 115,0
wt2 120,0
wt2 120,0
wt2 120,0
wt2 205,0
wt2 215,0
wt2 222,5
wt2 222,5
wt2 222,5
wt2 522,5
304,88
1
Беляев Андрей O 1983 Россия 95,80 210,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
190,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
300,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
770,0
456,23
2
Меркурьев Александр O 1985 Россия 99,90 212,5
215,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
152,5
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
252,5
252,5
257,5
257,5
257,5
645,0
375,13
1
Минин Владимир M1 1967 Россия 96,90 280,0
wm1 292,5
wm1 300,0
wm1 300,0
wm1 300,0
155,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
280,0
292,5
292,5
292,5
752,5
443,52
1
Абаев Асламбек M3 1959 Россия 95,70 250,0
250,0
wm3 270,0
wm3 270,0
wm3 270,0
200,0
210,0
wm3 210,0
wm3 210,0
wm3 210,0
250,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
wm3 750,0
518,05
1
Бабкин Александр M4 1955 Россия 94,80 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
120,0
180,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
500,0
371,00
1
Быстров Валерий M7 1941 Россия 95,50 165,0
165,0
wm7 175,0
wm7 175,0
wm7 175,0
110,0
112,5
115,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
190,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 195,0
wm7 480,0
468,63
Категория 110 кг
1
Поддубный Денис O 1979 Россия 104,30 220,0
240,0
260,0
240,0
240,0
170,0
182,5
187,5
187,5
187,5
260,0
280,0
300,0
280,0
280,0
707,5
404,69
2
Пятницкий Максим O 1984 Россия 107,00 230,0
230,0
245,0
230,0
230,0
170,0
180,0
182,5
180,0
180,0
250,0
275,0
275,0
250,0
250,0
660,0
374,29
3
Мартьянов Сергей O 1975 Россия 101,90 190,0
205,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
170,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
200,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
640,0
369,22
1
Куликов Вадим M1 1967 Россия 105,00 260,0
270,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
150,0
155,0
162,5
162,5
162,5
270,0
285,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
732,5
435,94
1
Аxметов Руслан M3 1960 Россия 108,80 250,0
wm3 265,0
wm3 275,0
wm3 275,0
wm3 275,0
165,0
wm3 175,0
wm3 180,0
wm3 180,0
wm3 180,0
220,0
250,0
wm3 260,0
wm3 260,0
wm3 260,0
wm3 715,0
403,40
2
Стучков Евгений M3 1961 Россия 105,80 120,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
450,0
289,44
Категория 125 кг
1
Берман Яков O 1972 Россия 110,90 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
200,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
270,0
280,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
755,0
423,71
2
Грабков Олег O 1973 Россия 116,90 180,0
200,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
160,0
175,0
185,0
175,0
175,0
250,0
270,0
285,0
270,0
270,0
660,0
365,71
1
Бреднев Алексей M1 1969 Россия 120,40 240,0
wm1 252,5
255,0
wm1 252,5
wm1 252,5
172,5
wm1 177,5
wm1 182,5
wm1 182,5
wm1 182,5
250,0
262,5
265,0
262,5
262,5
wm1 697,5
391,65
Категория 140+ кг
1
Afanasyev Valeriy O 1983 Россия 160,00 220,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
260,0
280,0
302,5
280,0
280,0
680,0
350,81
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Piatrovich Iryna wr 475,0 66,50 432,35
2
Моисеева Юлия 227,5 43,90 286,65
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Терентьев Антон wt2 522,5 99,10 304,88
2
Brovkin Aleksey wt2 480,0 84,80 304,08
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Евтушенко Павел wt3 476,0 67,30 357,14
Открытый класс
1
Беляев Андрей 770,0 95,80 456,23
2
Берман Яков 755,0 110,90 423,71
3
Баженов Алексей 675,0 87,80 418,84
4
Поддубный Денис 707,5 104,30 404,69
5
Меркурьев Александр 645,0 99,90 375,13
6
Пятницкий Максим 660,0 107,00 374,29
7
Мартьянов Сергей 640,0 101,90 369,22
8
Грабков Олег 660,0 116,90 365,71
9
Maslennikov Denis 520,0 73,50 363,48
10
Краснов Денис 582,5 89,00 358,65
Ветераны 1
1
Минин Владимир 752,5 96,90 443,52
2
Куликов Вадим 732,5 105,00 435,94
3
Бреднев Алексей wm1 697,5 120,40 391,65
4
Шелепов Андрей nm1 552,5 81,95 361,27
Ветераны 4
1
Абаев Асламбек wm3 750,0 95,70 518,05
2
Аxметов Руслан wm3 715,0 108,80 403,40
3
Стучков Евгений 450,0 105,80 289,44
Ветераны 3
1
Бабкин Александр 500,0 94,80 371,00
2
Потапов Владимир wm4 460,0 89,90 357,08
3
Лосев Михаил nm4 425,0 81,90 355,38
Ветераны 6
1
Чепец Юрий 585,0 80,20 605,45
Ветераны 7
1
Якушoв Вячеслав wm7 452,5 81,20 484,80
2
Быстров Валерий wm7 480,0 95,50 468,63
3
Нугуманов Валерий wm7 502,5 88,40 310,60