Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок мира

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Долгопрудный
Дата
26 - 27 окт 2019
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
137
ID
60930
Просмотры
9404
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 17 ноя 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Жемерекина Мария M1 1978 Лыткарино 59,60 97,5
110,0
110,0
97,5
84,62
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Курдюкова Екатерина O 1981 Москва 81,80 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
101,61 Tulyakov N.
2
Новикова Юлия O 1989 Москва 80,00 100,0
107,5
112,5
107,5
74,01
Категория 100 кг
1
Сафронова Наталья O 1990 Москва 108,50 115,0
125,0
135,0
135,0
77,45
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Яковлев Роман J 1996 Москва 74,30 190,0
202,5
202,5
190,0
127,19
Категория 82,5 кг
-
Нерсисян Армен O 1994 Москва 82,00 225,0
225,0
225,0
1
Сытенских Николай M2 1974 Киров 79,40 160,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
130,05
Категория 90 кг
1
Корниленко Александр M1 1975 Москва 89,80 200,0
212,5
222,5
222,5
134,45
Категория 100 кг
1
Белов Антон O 1985 Москва 99,90 260,0
260,0
267,5
260,0
144,12
2
Богринцев Владимир O 1992 Москва 98,40 202,5
212,5
217,5
217,5
121,39
3
Фомин Владимир O 1994 Москва 99,90 190,0
202,5
210,0
210,0
116,40
Категория 110 кг
1
Умеренков Игорь O 1980 Курск 109,40 260,0
275,0
275,0
147,73
2
Машошин Олег O 1983 Москва 105,90 190,0
210,0
225,0
210,0
113,86
1
Умеренков Игорь MS 1980 Курск 109,40 260,0
275,0
275,0
147,73
Категория 125 кг
1
Кислицын Иван T2 2003 Москва 123,20 190,0
190,0
215,0
190,0
99,47
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Курдюкова Екатерина 150,0 81,80 101,61
2
Сафронова Наталья 135,0 108,50 77,45
3
Новикова Юлия 107,5 80,00 74,01
Ветераны 1
1
Жемерекина Мария 97,5 59,60 84,62
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Кислицын Иван 190,0 123,20 99,47
Юниоры
1
Яковлев Роман 190,0 74,30 127,19
Открытый класс
1
Умеренков Игорь 275,0 109,40 147,73
2
Белов Антон 260,0 99,90 144,12
3
Богринцев Владимир 217,5 98,40 121,39
4
Фомин Владимир 210,0 99,90 116,40
5
Машошин Олег 210,0 105,90 113,86
Ветераны 1
1
Корниленко Александр 222,5 89,80 134,45
Ветераны 2
1
Сытенских Николай 195,0 79,40 130,05
Суб-ветераны
1
Умеренков Игорь 275,0 109,40 147,73