Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат России

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Благовещенск
Дата
8 - 9 мар 2019
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
127
ID
57006
Просмотры
5639
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 15 июл 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Войтихович Татьяна O 1988 Благовещенск 47,20 57,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
62,86 Баклыкова О.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Траутман Дарья J 1999 Тында 56,00 65,0
70,0
70,0
65,0
59,29 Бабин ПА
2
Ковальская Татьяна J 1995 Благовещенск 53,70 45,0
47,5
50,0
47,5
44,81 Ковальский А.И.
1
Разлома Наталья O 1990 Благовещенск 54,70 42,5
45,0
47,5
45,0
41,81
1
Павлова Людмила M1 1976 Благовещенск 55,30 57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
56,24 Баклыкова О.В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Недорчук Александра O 1990 Благовещенск 58,60 70,0
77,5
82,5
77,5
68,01 Шабанов А.
2
Лесных Алла O 1993 Свободный 57,60 55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
53,41 Еленский А.А.
Категория 75 кг
1
Тютерева Юлия O 1980 Свободный 73,90 95,0
100,0
102,5
102,5
74,75 Еленский А.А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 40 кг
1
Грицаенко Глеб T 2011 Благовещенск 30,00 20,0
22,5
25,0
22,5
Грицаенко Д.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Нуянзин Алексей T3 2000 Свободный 66,40 110,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
84,72
1
Малоух Максим O 1987 Благовещенск 65,80 115,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
92,86
Категория 75 кг
1
Ляхович Дмитрий J 1997 Благовещенск 74,50 115,0
125,0
125,0
115,0
76,82 Степанов С.
1
Ковальский Иван O 1990 Благовещенск 73,80 120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
87,49 Ковальский А.И.
2
Темников Алексей O 1982 пгт Чернышевск 73,60 120,0
120,0
120,0
80,94 Семенов К.М.
1
Ушницкий Семен M4 1962 Якутск 68,60 100,0
105,0
107,5
107,5
109,99
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Вьюнов Михаил T2 2002 Свободный 79,60 105,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
69,87 Еленский А.А.
1
Акушевич Кирилл T3 2000 Свободный 82,20 122,5
127,5
130,0
127,5
79,16 Еленский А.А.
1
Клатик Сергей O 1955 Чита 80,60 140,0
145,0
150,5
145,0
91,28
2
Симонов Константин O 1984 Благовещенск 80,80 100,0
130,0
145,0
130,0
82,99
3
Ребров Сергей O 1979 Благовещенск 82,30 100,0
112,5
120,0
112,5
69,78 Романенко В.
1
Жуков Алексей M1 1975 Райчихинск 81,20 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
76,50
1
Клатик Сергей M5 1955 Чита 80,60 140,0
145,0
150,5
145,0
165,21
Категория 90 кг
1
Казаков Роман T3 1999 Благовещенск 88,40 137,5
145,0
145,0
145,0
85,81
1
Васильев Сергей J 1997 Хабаровск 87,00 160,0
167,5
170,0
167,5
100,13 Мусиенко Е.
1
Баринов Владимир O 1983 г. Белогорск 87,70 140,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
Лир Сергей
2
Корунов Дмитрий O 1991 Благовещенск 88,10 140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
85,99
-
Каленкович Рустам O 1984 Благовещенск 88,70 90,0
95,0
95,0
Романенко В.М.
-
Швецов Сергей O 1984 Благовещенск 88,90 90,0
100,0
102,5
Романенко В.М.
Категория 100 кг
1
Кондратюк Максим J 1999 Благовещенск 96,00 125,0
132,5
140,0
132,5
74,84 Шабанов А.
1
Зозуля Денис O 1981 Благовещенск 99,90 177,5
185,0
190,0
185,0
102,55 Телидис К.К.
2
Грицаенко Дмитрий O 1979 Благовещенск 99,90 177,5
185,0
190,0
185,0
102,55 Телидис К.К.
3
Бабин Петр O 1958 Тында 96,20 160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
95,91
4
Криволапов Сергей O 1986 Благовещенск 98,50 152,5
157,5
162,5
162,5
90,64 Примак Г.
1
Бабин Петр M5 1958 Тында 96,20 160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
163,05
Категория 110 кг
1
Соколенко Никита T2 2001 Благовещенск 106,80 105,0
112,5
117,5
112,5
60,84 Тен В.
1
Щукин Артем O 1982 Благовещенск 103,70 165,0
172,5
177,5
172,5
94,19 Проценко С.Т.
2
Гамзаев Вадим O 1974 Свободный 108,60 162,5
167,5
170,0
167,5
90,15 Еленский А.А.
3
Савин Андрей O 1990 Чита 104,90 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
81,59 Семенов К.М.
1
Ткаченко Роман M1 1977 Свободный 106,40 125,0
132,5
132,5
125,0
67,88 Еленский А.А.
1
Гамзаев Вадим M2 1974 Свободный 108,60 162,5
167,5
170,0
167,5
94,48 Еленский А.А.
1
Колосов Константин M4 1960 Алдан 108,60 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
123,92
Категория 125 кг
1
Алферов Владимир O 1983 Чита 123,40 180,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
96,79
2
Калиниченко Вячеслав O 1984 Благовещенск 121,70 137,5
152,5
177,5
152,5
80,11
1
Рогозин Андрей M2 1969 Благовещенск 113,10 200,0
205,0
210,0
205,0
128,19 Рогозин А.
Категория 155 кг
1
Макаров Дмитрий O 1981 Ивановка 150,10 210,0
220,0
220,0
210,0
103,49
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Траутман Дарья 65,0 56,00 59,29
2
Ковальская Татьяна 47,5 53,70 44,81
Открытый класс
1
Тютерева Юлия 102,5 73,90 74,75
2
Недорчук Александра 77,5 58,60 68,01
3
Войтихович Татьяна 60,0 47,20 62,86
4
Лесных Алла 60,0 57,60 53,41
5
Разлома Наталья 45,0 54,70 41,81
Ветераны 1
1
Павлова Людмила 60,0 55,30 56,24
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Вьюнов Михаил 110,0 79,60 69,87
2
Соколенко Никита 112,5 106,80 60,84
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Казаков Роман 145,0 88,40 85,81
2
Нуянзин Алексей 115,0 66,40 84,72
3
Акушевич Кирилл 127,5 82,20 79,16
Юниоры
1
Васильев Сергей 167,5 87,00 100,13
2
Ляхович Дмитрий 115,0 74,50 76,82
3
Кондратюк Максим 132,5 96,00 74,84
Открытый класс
1
Макаров Дмитрий 210,0 150,10 103,49
2
Зозуля Денис 185,0 99,90 102,55
3
Грицаенко Дмитрий 185,0 99,90 102,55
4
Алферов Владимир 185,0 123,40 96,79
5
Бабин Петр 170,0 96,20 95,91
6
Щукин Артем 172,5 103,70 94,19
7
Малоух Максим 125,0 65,80 92,86
8
Клатик Сергей 145,0 80,60 91,28
9
Криволапов Сергей 162,5 98,50 90,64
10
Гамзаев Вадим 167,5 108,60 90,15
Ветераны 1
1
Жуков Алексей 120,0 81,20 76,50
2
Ткаченко Роман 125,0 106,40 67,88
Ветераны 2
1
Рогозин Андрей 205,0 113,10 128,19
2
Гамзаев Вадим 167,5 108,60 94,48
Ветераны 3
1
Колосов Константин 150,0 108,60 123,92
2
Ушницкий Семен 107,5 68,60 109,99
Ветераны 5
1
Клатик Сергей 145,0 80,60 165,21
2
Бабин Петр 170,0 96,20 163,05