Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат России

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Москва
Дата
19 - 20 дек 2015
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
383
ID
26860
Просмотры
4372
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 24 дек 2015
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Лалокина Алена J 1995 п. Лесной 44,00 40,0
47,5
55,0
47,5
52,63 Бусов А.Б.
Категория 48 кг
1
Timonina Yana J 1993 Москва 46,40 e 47,5
e 52,5
55,0
52,5
55,76 Балашов А.
2
Ковалева Татьяна J 1994 Пушкино 46,50 50,0
e 50,0
52,5
52,5
55,66 Иванов В.В.
1
Bryukhanova Irina O 1984 Москва 47,70 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
64,93 Пикляев Д.Г.
2
Timonina Yana O 1993 Москва 46,40 47,5
52,5
55,0
52,5
55,76 Балашов А.
3
Kabanova Viktoriya O 1989 Москва 47,70 52,5
60,0
60,0
52,5
54,54 Давыдцев А.Ю.
1
Pavlichenko Alla M1 1974 Москва 47,50 47,5
52,5
52,5
52,5
54,88 Аветисян Б.Р.
Категория 52 кг
1
Ryabchikova Margarita J 1994 Москва 51,90 65,0
e 65,0
67,5
65,0
63,06 Ульянов А.В.
1
Primak Tatyana O 1983 Москва 51,90 57,5
62,5
65,0
62,5
60,63 Шелудько В.В.
2
Reshetova Marina O 1990 Москва 49,90 55,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
55,09 Чабанов В.
3
Ryabchikova Ekaterina O 1988 Москва 50,30 52,5
55,0
55,0
55,0
54,74 Ульянов А.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Мишлова Маргарита J 1994 Лосино-Петровский 54,10 e 70,0
e 72,5
75,0
72,5
67,98 Тюрин М.В.
2
Voropaeva Mariya J 1991 Москва 54,90 50,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
46,32 Кондратенко Д.
1
Krotova Tatyana O 1986 Москва 55,90 80,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
73,01 Добрынин А.
2
Ilinskaya Ekaterina O 1988 Москва 55,20 67,5
70,0
70,0
67,5
62,25 Пермяков Д.С.
3
Pragina Irina O 1989 Москва 54,20 55,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
51,49 Прагин Р.О.
4
Safir Svetlana O 1984 Москва 55,60 50,0
52,5
55,0
50,0
45,84 Кондратенко Д.
-
Ulyanova Irina O 1986 Москва 55,30 60,0
62,5
62,5
Ульянов А.В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Костыря Ольга T2 1998 пгт Власиха 58,40 45,0
52,5
52,5
45,0
39,60 Павлов Е.А.
1
Spirina Alla J 1993 Москва 58,60 52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
50,46 Пономарёв В.
1
Kovalenko Evgeniya O 1982 Москва 56,90 82,5
e 85,0
e 87,5
87,5
78,69 Иванов А.М.
2
Radina Yaroslava O 1990 Щербинка 58,20 65,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
61,78
1
Moiseeva Marina M2 1969 Москва 59,20 45,0
47,5
50,0
47,5
44,18
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Щекина Ксения J 1995 Домодедово 67,40 65,0
70,0
75,0
70,0
54,59
1
Grezneva Irina O 1977 Москва 66,60 e 72,5
e 75,0
e 77,5
77,5
61,05 Беляев А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Dubrovin Grigoriy T1 2002 Москва 46,80 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
72,89 Дубровин М.М.
Категория 56 кг
1
Demin Artem T1 2000 Москва 55,90 70,0
75,5
80,5
80,0
90,5
70,12 Сироткин И.С.
1
Vybornov Viktor O 1984 Москва 54,90 75,0
85,0
85,0
75,0
67,07 Пономарёв В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Akimenko Dmitriy T1 2001 Москва 59,60 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
45,02 Дергачев В.
1
Фокин Николай T2 1998 п. Лесной 59,10 67,5
77,5
77,5
67,5
55,73 Бусов А.Б.
1
Бесчастнов Кирилл O 1989 Пушкино 58,00 90,0
95,0
102,5
95,0
80,01
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Архаров Егор T2 1998 п. Лесной 64,20 70,0
87,5
97,5
87,5
66,52 Бусов А.Б.
1
Графов Антон T3 1997 Пушкино 66,60 160,0
162,5
165,0
165,0
121,23 Иванов В.В.
1
Samokhvalov Nikita O 1988 Москва 65,40 130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
145,0
106,46
2
Беляев Николай O 1988 Ступино 65,40 125,0
127,5
130,0
127,5
95,26
3
Огородников Иван O 1990 Люберцы 66,10 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
92,48
4
Namestnikov Igor O 1987 Москва 63,90 95,0
97,5
100,0
100,0
76,36
1
Obukhov Nikolay M5 1953 Москва 67,30 97,5
100,0
100,0
97,5
124,54 Алимбеков Р.Ш.
Категория 75 кг
1
Garkavyy Kirill T1 2001 Москва 73,40 85,0
87,5
90,0
90,0
60,84 Пальчик В.И.
1
Yakovlev Vitaliy J 1995 Москва 73,30 e 140,0
e 145,0
150,0
145,0
98,12
2
Nikonov Fedor J 1993 Москва 74,20 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
87,11 Ходов Г.Я.
3
Murzintsev Dmitriy J 1993 Москва 74,40 125,0
127,5
135,0
125,0
83,59 Игнатов К.
1
Воробьев Михаил O 1990 Люберцы 75,00 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
112,97
2
Лебеденков Дмитрий O 1979 Москва 70,70 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
97,61
3
Belyaev Aleksandr O 1989 Москва 73,20 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
94,84 Пономарёв В.
4
Ероханов Владимир O 1988 Сергиев Посад 75,00 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
86,39 Прядко Д.
5
Grishkov Timofey O 1990 Москва 74,20 105,0
112,5
115,0
105,0
70,36 Самохвалов Н.
1
Alekseev Aleksey M1 1972 Москва 74,80 120,0
125,0
127,5
127,5
86,43
1
Винокуров Олег M2 1966 Самара 74,20 110,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
90,07 Кучер С.А.
1
Лебеденков Дмитрий MS 1979 Москва 70,70 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
97,61
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Фурсов Дмитрий T1 2002 Красногорск 80,50 70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
48,83 Петрив В.В.
2
Балышев Игорь T1 2001 Красногорск 79,50 60,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
38,15 Суровых В.Г.
1
Юдин Даниил T2 1998 Серпухов 82,50 107,5
112,5
117,5
112,5
69,67 Воробьев А.И.
2
Горшков Евгений T2 1999 Балашиха 77,50 90,0
100,0
107,5
100,0
64,79 Брехов Р.О.
1
Конограй Никита T3 1996 Серпухов 81,60 e 135,0
e 140,0
e 145,0
145,0
90,49 Барташевич Т.С.
2
Игнатов Аркадий T3 1996 п. Лесной 82,20 e 112,5
120,0
127,5
120,0
74,51 Бусов А.Б.
1
Киселев Михаил J 1992 Домодедово 81,30 132,5
137,5
137,5
132,5
82,91
2
Терентьев Кирилл J 1995 Одинцово 81,80 120,0
120,0
127,5
120,0
74,76
3
Букин Александр J 1993 п. Лесной 77,20 95,0
112,5
115,0
115,0
74,73 Бусов А.Б.
-
Komarov Valeriy J 1995 Москва 82,00 127,5
127,5
127,5
1
Plistov Sergey O 1985 Омск 79,90 150,0
155,0
157,5
157,5
99,78
2
Павлов Юрий O 1972 Москва 78,80 127,5
140,0
145,0
145,0
92,79
3
Kanaev Aleksey O 1989 Москва 81,60 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
90,49
4
Asmolov Evgeniy O 1983 Москва 80,20 127,5
135,0
135,0
85,29
5
Колесников Петр O 1980 Балашиха 81,00 125,0
130,0
130,0
125,0
78,41 Брехов Р.О.
6
Лямаев Вячеслав O 1982 Голицыно 76,80 112,5
117,5
127,5
117,5
76,66
-
Ruban Valeriy O 1990 Москва 78,40 135,0
142,5
142,5
Алышев Н.В.
-
Гюрджиди Александр O 1974 Балашиха 82,00 120,0
127,5
127,5
1
Mosin Vasiliy M4 1956 Москва 79,90 137,5
140,0
142,5
142,5
143,54
1
Бирюков Владимир M9 1934 п. Лесной 80,90 85,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
53,37 Бусов А. Б.
Категория 90 кг
1
Марченков Федор T1 2001 Красногорск 86,30 60,0
65,0
65,0
60,0
36,05 Суровых В.Г.
1
Dashkov Sergey T2 1999 Москва 85,50 120,0
132,5
137,5
132,5
80,10 Ризник А.
2
Дроздов Владислав T2 1998 Наро-Фоминск 87,60 120,0
127,5
135,0
127,5
75,89 Герасимов В.Н.
1
Карпов Владислав T3 1997 Узловая 87,10 e 167,5
175,0
175,0
167,5
100,05 Ретюнский Ю.А.
2
Panov Mikhail T3 1996 Москва 89,60 130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
76,30 Романов А.
1
Dilbandyan Leva J 1993 Москва 85,80 140,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
87,45 Сюта А.В.
2
Филатов Иван J 1994 Домодедово 89,00 140,0
152,5
152,5
140,0
83,76
1
Шустов Алексей O 1985 Мытищи 90,00 170,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
102,43 Пауесов А.И.
2
Vertev Vyacheslav O 1984 Москва 89,80 165,0
175,0
175,0
165,0
96,71
3
Girko Vladislav O 1987 Москва 87,10 155,0
160,0
162,5
160,0
95,57
4
Minnakhmedov Marsel O 1991 Москва 88,30 145,0
150,0
152,5
145,0
85,87 Долинян А.
5
Акопян Давид O 1990 Люберцы 87,00 132,5
132,5
135,0
135,0
80,70
6
Pragin Roman O 1986 Москва 87,50 130,0
132,5
135,0
132,5
78,92
7
Lukin Aleksandr O 1987 Москва 90,00 125,0
132,5
135,0
132,5
77,55 Долгих А.С.
8
Morzhikov Fedor O 1979 Москва 87,00 120,0
127,5
132,5
120,0
71,74 Панасенко В.Н.
9
Boykevich Mikhail O 1980 Москва 87,70 120,0
132,5
132,5
120,0
71,36
-
Komissarov Anatoliy O 1986 Москва 83,80 125,0
125,0
132,5
-
Kovalev Anton O 1981 Москва 85,50 110,0
120,0
Смирнов А.А.
1
Lebedev Aleksandr M1 1972 Москва 89,30 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
74,84 .
2
Dergachev Vladimir M1 1972 Москва 89,70 112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
71,65 Мякишев С.В.
1
Шморгун Александр M2 1969 Дмитров 89,40 140,0
145,0
147,5
145,0
91,10 Лохмоткин М.Ю.
2
Деменко Ярослав M2 1969 Железнодорожный 86,30 140,0
152,5
140,0
89,93
1
Panasenko Valeriy M3 1963 Москва 88,60 155,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
120,82 Долгих А.С.
1
Костев Николай M4 1959 Сергиев Посад 84,20 140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
131,00
2
Гнатюк Сергей M4 1960 Мытищи 86,70 120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
103,34 Пауесов А.И.
1
Luppov Nikolay MS 1979 Москва 88,90 130,0
135,0
137,5
137,5
81,08
2
Ионов Дмитрий MS 1978 п. Лесной 88,60 132,5
152,5
152,5
132,5
Бусов А.Б.
3
Stepanov Oleg MS 1981 Москва 89,30 130,0
132,5
132,5
130,0
76,45
Категория 100 кг
1
Sukaev Albert J 1994 Москва 94,10 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
82,75
2
Филатов Федор J 1993 Домодедово 93,10 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
71,75
1
Орлов Илья O 1982 Воскресенск 95,90 e 210,0
e 215,0
215,0
121,50 Краснов Н.Н.
2
Крючков Александр O 1991 Тула 90,90 170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
107,65
3
Filippin Andrey O 1982 Москва 97,40 175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
103,75
4
Bakhmetyev Aleksandr O 1981 Москва 98,30 162,5
170,0
175,0
170,0
94,91 Ермишин С.В.
5
Rogozin Vitaliy O 1985 Москва 96,50 162,5
162,5
167,5
167,5
94,35
6
Zhurkin Yan O 1985 Ивантеевка 99,00 157,5
162,5
165,0
165,0
91,82 Чевордаев В.А.
7
Пронин Евгений O 1982 Ржев 100,00 145,0
155,0
162,5
155,0
85,87
8
Matveev Sergey O 1986 Москва 95,50 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
84,95
1
Лилеев Алексей M1 1972 Лыткарино 98,60 155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
96,48
2
Ярочкин Сергей M1 1971 Кубинка 91,30 147,5
152,5
152,5
152,5
91,25
3
Струлев Алексей M1 1971 Клин 94,00 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
85,36 Вдовушкин А.О.
1
Фокин Николай M2 1966 п. Лесной 100,00 120,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
88,73 Бусов А.Б.
2
Любач Юрий M2 1968 Московская область 96,30 130,0
137,5
142,5
137,5
84,67 Карасев П.А.
1
Kundus Sergey M5 1953 Москва 92,60 120,0
125,0
120,0
121,26 Журавлев С.П.
1
Filippin Andrey MS 1982 Москва 97,40 180,0
185,0
185,0
180,0
100,94
2
Stepanov Igor MS 1976 Москва 92,90 140,0
150,0
157,5
150,0
86,21 Алексеев А.
Категория 110 кг
1
Борькин Семен O 1981 Московская область 103,20 185,0
190,0
195,0
195,0
106,68 Брехов Р.О.
2
Mozgolov Anton O 1982 Москва 106,20 180,0
195,0
195,0
180,0
97,51
3
Герасимов Алексей O 1980 Ржев 108,80 155,0
167,5
155,0
83,39
4
Потапов Михаил O 1989 Балашиха 108,10 125,0
132,5
147,5
132,5
71,40
1
Иванов Вадим M1 1972 Егорьевск 104,80 167,5
172,5
e 172,5
172,5
95,55 Ванифантьев В.
1
Kurotchenko Igor M3 1962 Москва 107,50 140,0
147,5
150,0
150,0
103,72
1
Пауесов Анатолий M5 1953 Сергиев Посад 109,90 150,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
148,32
-
Raskhodchikov Dobrogor MS 1977 Москва 106,10 172,5
172,5
172,5
Категория 125 кг
1
Вашкин Олег J 1994 Тула 113,60 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
95,89 Филин В.
1
Никулин Алексей O 1982 Пущино 120,50 180,0
202,5
202,5
180,0
94,77 Молчанов Г.
2
Скоков Максим O 1975 Москва 117,40 170,0
177,5
180,0
177,5
93,95
1
Favorskiy Denis M1 1971 Москва 113,80 145,0
155,0
157,5
157,5
86,47
1
Chubarov Vladimir M3 1964 Москва 117,90 e 160,0
e 165,0
170,0
165,0
105,07
1
Попов Владимир M4 1956 Тверь 123,80 152,5
160,0
em4 162,5
em4 162,5
Пономарев В.
1
Seleznev Vladimir MS 1977 Одинцово 124,10 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
86,18 Сидоров Д.Б.
-
Никулин Алексей MS 1982 Пущино 120,50 202,5
202,5
202,5
Молчанов Г.
Категория 140 кг
1
Юрьев Георгий J 1993 Тула 132,60 e 200,0
e 207,5
e 212,5
212,5
108,78 Калашников В.А.
1
Разумов Александр O 1976 Дубна 129,70 180,0
190,0
205,0
190,0
97,93 Степанов И.А.
1
Petrov Aleksey M1 1975 Москва 126,00 140,0
142,5
150,0
142,5
74,07
Категория 155 кг
1
Mishurenkov Roman MS 1982 Москва 142,00 200,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
105,25
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Костыря Ольга 45,0 58,40 39,60
Юниоры
1
Мишлова Маргарита 72,5 54,10 67,98
2
Ryabchikova Margarita 65,0 51,90 63,06
3
Timonina Yana 52,5 46,40 55,76
4
Ковалева Татьяна 52,5 46,50 55,66
5
Щекина Ксения 70,0 67,40 54,59
6
Лалокина Алена 47,5 44,00 52,63
7
Spirina Alla 57,5 58,60 50,46
8
Voropaeva Mariya 50,0 54,90 46,32
Открытый класс
1
Kovalenko Evgeniya 87,5 56,90 78,69
2
Krotova Tatyana 80,0 55,90 73,01
3
Bryukhanova Irina 62,5 47,70 64,93
4
Ilinskaya Ekaterina 67,5 55,20 62,25
5
Radina Yaroslava 70,0 58,20 61,78
6
Grezneva Irina 77,5 66,60 61,05
7
Primak Tatyana 62,5 51,90 60,63
8
Timonina Yana 52,5 46,40 55,76
9
Reshetova Marina 55,0 49,90 55,09
10
Ryabchikova Ekaterina 55,0 50,30 54,74
Ветераны 1
1
Pavlichenko Alla 52,5 47,50 54,88
Ветераны 2
1
Moiseeva Marina 47,5 59,20 44,18
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Dubrovin Grigoriy 67,5 46,80 72,89
2
Demin Artem 80,0
90,5
55,90 70,12
3
Garkavyy Kirill 90,0 73,40 60,84
4
Фурсов Дмитрий 77,5 80,50 48,83
5
Akimenko Dmitriy 55,0 59,60 45,02
6
Балышев Игорь 60,0 79,50 38,15
7
Марченков Федор 60,0 86,30 36,05
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Dashkov Sergey 132,5 85,50 80,10
2
Дроздов Владислав 127,5 87,60 75,89
3
Юдин Даниил 112,5 82,50 69,67
4
Архаров Егор 87,5 64,20 66,52
5
Горшков Евгений 100,0 77,50 64,79
6
Фокин Николай 67,5 59,10 55,73
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Графов Антон 165,0 66,60 121,23
2
Карпов Владислав 167,5 87,10 100,05
3
Конограй Никита 145,0 81,60 90,49
4
Panov Mikhail 130,0 89,60 76,30
5
Игнатов Аркадий 120,0 82,20 74,51
Юниоры
1
Юрьев Георгий 212,5 132,60 108,78
2
Yakovlev Vitaliy 145,0 73,30 98,12
3
Вашкин Олег 180,0 113,60 95,89
4
Dilbandyan Leva 145,0 85,80 87,45
5
Nikonov Fedor 130,0 74,20 87,11
6
Филатов Иван 140,0 89,00 83,76
7
Murzintsev Dmitriy 125,0 74,40 83,59
8
Киселев Михаил 132,5 81,30 82,91
9
Sukaev Albert 145,0 94,10 82,75
10
Терентьев Кирилл 120,0 81,80 74,76
Открытый класс
1
Орлов Илья 215,0 95,90 121,50
2
Воробьев Михаил 170,0 75,00 112,97
3
Крючков Александр 185,0 90,90 107,65
4
Борькин Семен 195,0 103,20 106,68
5
Samokhvalov Nikita 142,5
145,0
65,40 106,46
6
Filippin Andrey 185,0 97,40 103,75
7
Шустов Алексей 175,0 90,00 102,43
8
Plistov Sergey 157,5 79,90 99,78
9
Разумов Александр 190,0 129,70 97,93
10
Лебеденков Дмитрий 140,0 70,70 97,61
Ветераны 1
1
Лилеев Алексей 170,0 98,60 96,48
2
Иванов Вадим 172,5 104,80 95,55
3
Ярочкин Сергей 152,5 91,30 91,25
4
Favorskiy Denis 157,5 113,80 86,47
5
Alekseev Aleksey 127,5 74,80 86,43
6
Струлев Алексей 145,0 94,00 85,36
7
Lebedev Aleksandr 125,0 89,30 74,84
8
Petrov Aleksey 142,5 126,00 74,07
9
Dergachev Vladimir 120,0 89,70 71,65
Ветераны 2
1
Шморгун Александр 145,0 89,40 91,10
2
Винокуров Олег 117,5 74,20 90,07
3
Деменко Ярослав 140,0 86,30 89,93
4
Фокин Николай 140,0 100,00 88,73
5
Любач Юрий 137,5 96,30 84,67
Ветераны 4
1
Panasenko Valeriy 165,0 88,60 120,82
2
Chubarov Vladimir 165,0 117,90 105,07
3
Kurotchenko Igor 150,0 107,50 103,72
Ветераны 3
1
Mosin Vasiliy 142,5 79,90 143,54
2
Костев Николай 150,0 84,20 131,00
3
Гнатюк Сергей 125,0 86,70 103,34
Ветераны 5
1
Пауесов Анатолий 157,5 109,90 148,32
2
Obukhov Nikolay 97,5 67,30 124,54
3
Kundus Sergey 120,0 92,60 121,26
Ветераны 9
1
Бирюков Владимир 85,0 80,90 53,37
Суб-ветераны
1
Mishurenkov Roman 210,0 142,00 105,25
2
Filippin Andrey 180,0 97,40 100,94
3
Лебеденков Дмитрий 140,0 70,70 97,61
4
Stepanov Igor 150,0 92,90 86,21
5
Seleznev Vladimir 165,0 124,10 86,18
6
Luppov Nikolay 137,5 88,90 81,08
7
Stepanov Oleg 130,0 89,30 76,45