Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат Евразии

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Москва
Дата
27 - 29 мар 2015
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
278
ID
20835
Просмотры
3581
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 1 апр 2015
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Лалокина Алена T3 1995 п. Лесной 42,70 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
51,05 Бусов А.Б.
1
Savelyeva Natalya J 1991 Москва 44,00 42,5
45,0
47,5
45,0
49,86 Тюрин А.
1
Мурашева Юлия O 1970 Шатура 43,50 75,0
80,0
82,5
82,5
92,24 Кузнецов Е.Е.
Категория 48 кг
1
Yultsova Viktoriya T1 2002 Москва 48,00 65,0
70,0
70,0
72,35 Неклюдов А.
1
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Москва 48,00 65,0
70,0
70,0
72,35 Неклюдов А.
2
Primak Tatyana O 1983 Москва 48,00 55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
56,85 Шелудько В.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Морозова Ирина O 1987 Валуйки 54,80 75,0
n 80,0
82,5
n 80,0
74,22
2
Krotova Tatyana O 1986 Москва 55,20 70,0
75,0
75,0
70,0
64,55 Добрынин А.
3
Ilinskaya Ekaterina O 1988 Москва 54,60 67,5
72,5
72,5
67,5
62,81 Пермяков Д.С.
4
Zorina Natalya O 1970 Москва 55,80 62,5
65,0
67,5
65,0
59,41 Белоус А.
5
Pragina Irina O 1989 Москва 55,00 50,0
55,0
55,0
50,0
46,25 Прагин Р.О.
1
Zorina Natalya M1 1970 Москва 55,80 62,5
65,0
67,5
65,0
61,25 Белоус А.
1
Трефилова Ирина M3 1962 Лыткарино 55,30 42,5
47,5
50,0
47,5
54,19 Лилеев А.
Категория 60 кг
1
Biryukova Polina T3 1996 Москва 59,90 60,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
53,84 Бусов А.Б.
1
Lazareva Galina O 1983 Москва 59,60 65,0
67,5
67,5
67,5
58,41 Царевский А.
2
Strelova Darya O 1980 Москва 58,00 52,5
52,5
52,5
52,5
46,47 Черненок В.В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Щекина Ксения T3 1995 Хотьково 67,30 62,5
67,5
70,0
67,5
52,70 Филатов В.Г.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Tyulyukova Natalya MS 1979 Москва 81,80 57,5
62,5
67,5
62,5
42,34 Соколова В.
Категория 100 кг
1
Sivkovich Tatyana M2 1965 Москва 103,80 80,0
82,5
85,0
82,5
55,42 Кулькова П., Павлюк В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Рогожников Добрыня T1 2003 Саратов 41,90 35,0
40,0
50,0
40,0
49,57 Рогожников К.
Категория 52 кг
1
Demin Artem T1 2000 Москва 50,70 50,0
57,5
62,5
57,5
56,37 Сироткин И.С.
Категория 60 кг
1
Архаров Егор T2 1998 п. Лесной 58,70 80,0
87,5
87,5
80,0
66,52 Бусов А.Б.
1
Бритасов Роман J 1995 п. Лесной 57,20 87,5
87,5
97,5
87,5
74,80 Бусов А.Б.
1
Проничкин Сергей O 1989 Серпухов 58,00 105,0
112,5
115,0
115,0
96,85 Воробьев А.И.
2
Balashov Aleksey O 1990 Москва 59,10 87,5
87,5
92,5
87,5
72,25 Снежков И.Н.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Shimenkov Aleksandr J 1991 Москва 66,70 100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
78,87
1
Samokhvalov Nikita O 1988 Москва 62,80 127,5
132,5
137,5
132,5
102,89
2
Khokhryakov Pavel O 1982 Москва 65,20 105,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
82,41 Задубровский С.В.
3
Prokaev Nikolay O 1987 Москва 64,90 100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
80,88 Кошуба А.М.
4
Глущенко Виталий O 1984 Московская область 60,50 102,5
105,0
107,5
105,0
84,63
-
Obukhov Nikolay M5 1953 Москва 67,20 100,0
100,0
100,0
Алимбеков Р.Ш.
Категория 75 кг
1
Каменьщиков Максим T2 1997 Лыткарино 73,30 105,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
71,05 Лилеев А.
2
Antonov Nikolay T2 1998 Москва 70,80 70,0
85,0
85,0
70,0
48,75 Грамоткин С.А.
1
Сулейманов Сулейман T3 1996 Люберцы 68,30 127,5
132,5
135,0
132,5
95,17 Петров Е.А.
2
Abdulmanov Bulat T3 1997 Москва 72,00 117,5
120,0
120,0
117,5
80,69
1
Дежин Андрей J 1992 Серпухов 73,70 132,5
137,5
140,0
137,5
92,63 Ванюшин В.В.
1
Larionov Artem O 1978 Москва 74,70 160,0
170,0
172,5
170,0
113,32 Котов А.В.
2
Firsaev Dmitriy O 1983 Москва 74,20 145,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
100,52
3
Хорев Артур O 1986 Лыткарино 74,50 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
93,52
4
Kurokhtin Ivan O 1987 Москва 73,20 110,0
117,5
135,0
135,0
91,45 Павлов А.С.
5
Nazarov Aleksandr O 1988 Москва 73,60 105,0
117,5
117,5
105,0
70,82
6
Shadiev Farkhod O 1988 Москва 73,50 77,5
82,5
90,0
90,0
60,77
-
Buravtsov Dmitriy O 1983 Москва 74,20 135,0
135,0
135,0
1
Maller Maksim MS 1981 Москва 74,30 117,5
135,0
140,0
140,0
93,72
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Dubrovin Georgiy T2 1997 Москва 77,30 145,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
100,63 Дубровин М. М.
1
Грушелевский Арсений J 1991 Дзержинский 81,30 117,5
127,5
130,0
127,5
79,78 Фешин Д.
2
Киселев Михаил J 1992 Домодедово 81,60 120,0
127,5
132,5
127,5
79,57
3
Salnikov Yaroslav J 1993 Москва 82,00 127,5
127,5
135,0
127,5
80,57
1
Perov Vasiliy O 1979 Мытищи 81,60 150,0
157,5
162,5
157,5
98,30
2
Mishin Nikolay O 1982 Москва 80,40 122,5
132,5
140,0
132,5
83,57
1
Левин Алексей M2 1970 Серпухов 81,30 132,5
132,5
135,0
135,0
88,52 Ванюшин В.В.
1
Фатеев Владимир M3 1964 п. Лесной 79,40 115,0
120,0
122,5
122,5
91,45 Бусов А.Б.
1
Mosin Vasiliy M4 1956 Москва 80,60 140,0
142,5
140,0
135,28
1
Грачев Борис M6 1945 Серпухов 78,20 107,5
112,5
115,0
115,0
151,58 Воробьев А.И.
1
Perov Vasiliy MS 1979 Мытищи 81,60 150,0
157,5
162,5
157,5
98,30
Категория 90 кг
1
Pavlov Dmitriy J 1991 Москва 85,40 170,0
182,5
187,5
182,5
110,41
2
Makhno Artur J 1995 Москва 86,00 130,0
140,0
152,5
140,0
84,31 .
3
Aleksandrov Dmitriy J 1993 Москва 85,60 125,0
132,5
140,0
132,5
80,04
1
Lebedev Aleksandr O 1984 Москва 86,00 150,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
96,35
2
Pustovoytov Aleksey O 1984 Москва 89,20 155,0
160,0
162,5
160,0
94,16 Грамоткин С.А.
3
Bogomolov Stanislav O 1984 Москва 89,50 130,0
137,5
145,0
130,0
76,35 Павлов А.С.
4
Pragin Roman O 1986 Москва 88,80 122,5
127,5
132,5
127,5
75,24
1
Loskutov Maksim M1 1973 Москва 88,50 127,5
132,5
137,5
137,5
82,05
2
Толстов Дмитрий M1 1973 Кашира 87,20 110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
68,85
1
Румянцев Александр M2 1969 Ржев 88,40 150,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
99,23
1
Базанов Сергей M3 1962 Ржев 83,70 145,0
152,5
155,0
155,0
117,76
1
Бирюков Владимир M9 1934 п. Лесной 87,80 85,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
111,68 Бусов А. Б.
1
Luppov Nikolay MS 1979 Москва 87,90 120,0
127,5
132,5
132,5
78,69
Категория 100 кг
1
Котов Алексей O 1974 Москва 99,80 190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
110,90
1
Котов Алексей M1 1974 Москва 99,80 190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
111,23
2
Матвеев Сергей M1 1973 Москва 97,60 180,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
101,14 Бакаринов К.
3
Лилеев Алексей M1 1972 Лыткарино 99,00 140,0
150,0
162,5
162,5
91,25
4
Струлев Алексей M1 1971 Клин 98,80 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
89,01 Вдовушкин А.О.
1
Любач Юрий M2 1968 Московская область 92,80 130,0
135,0
142,5
135,0
83,00 Карасев П.А.
1
Федяев Валерий M5 1951 Клин 99,60 110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
115,52 Вдовушкин А.О.
Категория 110 кг
1
Булгак Виорел O 1985 Жуковский 108,50 195,0
202,5
205,0
205,0
110,37 Закружной В.П.
2
Ovsyannikov Evgeniy O 1983 Москва 110,00 190,0
190,0
192,5
190,0
101,94 Котов А.В.
3
Kanaykin Aleksey O 1985 Москва 109,30 162,5
167,5
170,0
167,5
90,00 Фирсаев Д.Ю.
4
Kupriyanov Konstantin O 1985 Москва 105,30 155,0
165,0
167,5
155,0
84,20 Козлов В.
1
Кутырин Алексей M1 1972 Ногинск 108,40 165,0
167,5
170,0
167,5
91,01 Журавлев С.П.
2
Kharabadze Kirill M1 1972 Москва 106,40 160,0
167,5
167,5
160,0
87,40
3
Маслюк Виктор M1 1974 Тверь 103,90 135,0
145,0
155,0
145,0
79,36 Пономарев В.А.
1
Велес Евгений M2 1968 Сходня 110,00 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
111,31
2
Verzhanovskiy Sergey M2 1967 Москва 101,90 175,0
182,5
185,0
182,5
109,55
3
Prosolov Evgeniy M2 1968 Москва 106,30 170,0
177,5
182,5
177,5
104,98 Журавлев С.П
1
Skorobogatko Andrey M3 1963 Москва 108,30 155,0
165,0
170,0
155,0
103,44 Минаев А.В.
Категория 125 кг
1
Shmorgun Andrey O 1984 Москва 123,00 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
99,50
2
Regulyarnyy Ivan O 1984 Москва 115,90 185,0
195,0
195,0
185,0
98,16
3
Seleznev Vladimir O 1977 Одинцово 121,10 162,5
167,5
167,5
162,5
85,46 Коляскин К.Е.
4
Петров Андрей O 1982 Петрозаводск 119,40 122,5
137,5
137,5
122,5
64,62
1
Фадеев Дмитрий M1 1972 Тверь 123,40 185,0
190,0
202,5
190,0
100,30
2
Berdnik Artem M1 1974 Москва 117,70 135,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
74,06
3
Ilyakov Aleksey M1 1973 Москва 113,40 115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
64,13
1
Chubarov Vladimir M3 1964 Москва 114,70 150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
96,65
1
Seleznev Vladimir MS 1977 Одинцово 121,10 162,5
167,5
167,5
162,5
85,46 Коляскин К.Е.
Категория 140 кг
1
Nikolaev Mikhail M3 1961 Москва 128,90 190,0
200,0
200,0
190,0
125,66
Категория 155 кг
1
Mishurenkov Roman MS 1982 Москва 141,10 210,0
220,0
220,0
210,0
105,46 .
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Yultsova Viktoriya 70,0 48,00 72,35
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Biryukova Polina 62,5 59,90 53,84
2
Щекина Ксения 67,5 67,30 52,70
3
Лалокина Алена 45,0 42,70 51,05
Юниоры
1
Savelyeva Natalya 45,0 44,00 49,86
Открытый класс
1
Мурашева Юлия 82,5 43,50 92,24
2
Морозова Ирина n 80,0 54,80 74,22
3
Yultsova Viktoriya 70,0 48,00 72,35
4
Krotova Tatyana 70,0 55,20 64,55
5
Ilinskaya Ekaterina 67,5 54,60 62,81
6
Zorina Natalya 65,0 55,80 59,41
7
Lazareva Galina 67,5 59,60 58,41
8
Primak Tatyana 55,0 48,00 56,85
9
Strelova Darya 52,5 58,00 46,47
10
Pragina Irina 50,0 55,00 46,25
Ветераны 1
1
Zorina Natalya 65,0 55,80 61,25
Ветераны 2
1
Sivkovich Tatyana 82,5 103,80 55,42
Ветераны 4
1
Трефилова Ирина 47,5 55,30 54,19
Суб-ветераны
1
Tyulyukova Natalya 62,5 81,80 42,34
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Demin Artem 57,5 50,70 56,37
2
Рогожников Добрыня 40,0 41,90 49,57
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Dubrovin Georgiy 155,0 77,30 100,63
2
Каменьщиков Максим 105,0 73,30 71,05
3
Архаров Егор 80,0 58,70 66,52
4
Antonov Nikolay 70,0 70,80 48,75
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Сулейманов Сулейман 132,5 68,30 95,17
2
Abdulmanov Bulat 117,5 72,00 80,69
Юниоры
1
Pavlov Dmitriy 182,5 85,40 110,41
2
Дежин Андрей 137,5 73,70 92,63
3
Makhno Artur 140,0 86,00 84,31
4
Salnikov Yaroslav 127,5 82,00 80,57
5
Aleksandrov Dmitriy 132,5 85,60 80,04
6
Грушелевский Арсений 127,5 81,30 79,78
7
Киселев Михаил 127,5 81,60 79,57
8
Shimenkov Aleksandr 107,5 66,70 78,87
9
Бритасов Роман 87,5 57,20 74,80
Открытый класс
1
Larionov Artem 170,0 74,70 113,32
2
Котов Алексей 200,0 99,80 110,90
3
Булгак Виорел 205,0 108,50 110,37
4
Samokhvalov Nikita 132,5 62,80 102,89
5
Ovsyannikov Evgeniy 190,0 110,00 101,94
6
Firsaev Dmitriy 150,0 74,20 100,52
7
Shmorgun Andrey 190,0 123,00 99,50
8
Perov Vasiliy 157,5 81,60 98,30
9
Regulyarnyy Ivan 185,0 115,90 98,16
10
Проничкин Сергей 115,0 58,00 96,85
Ветераны 1
1
Котов Алексей 200,0 99,80 111,23
2
Матвеев Сергей 180,0 97,60 101,14
3
Фадеев Дмитрий 190,0 123,40 100,30
4
Лилеев Алексей 162,5 99,00 91,25
5
Кутырин Алексей 167,5 108,40 91,01
6
Струлев Алексей 155,0 98,80 89,01
7
Kharabadze Kirill 160,0 106,40 87,40
8
Loskutov Maksim 137,5 88,50 82,05
9
Маслюк Виктор 145,0 103,90 79,36
10
Berdnik Artem 140,0 117,70 74,06
Ветераны 2
1
Велес Евгений 190,0 110,00 111,31
2
Verzhanovskiy Sergey 182,5 101,90 109,55
3
Prosolov Evgeniy 177,5 106,30 104,98
4
Румянцев Александр 160,0 88,40 99,23
5
Левин Алексей 135,0 81,30 88,52
6
Любач Юрий 135,0 92,80 83,00
Ветераны 4
1
Nikolaev Mikhail 190,0 128,90 125,66
2
Базанов Сергей 155,0 83,70 117,76
3
Skorobogatko Andrey 155,0 108,30 103,44
4
Chubarov Vladimir 155,0 114,70 96,65
5
Фатеев Владимир 122,5 79,40 91,45
Ветераны 3
1
Mosin Vasiliy 140,0 80,60 135,28
Ветераны 5
1
Федяев Валерий 115,0 99,60 115,52
Ветераны 6
1
Грачев Борис 115,0 78,20 151,58
Ветераны 9
1
Бирюков Владимир 90,0 87,80 111,68
Суб-ветераны
1
Mishurenkov Roman 210,0 141,10 105,46
2
Perov Vasiliy 157,5 81,60 98,30
3
Maller Maksim 140,0 74,30 93,72
4
Seleznev Vladimir 162,5 121,10 85,46
5
Luppov Nikolay 132,5 87,90 78,69