Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат России WPA по жиму и тяге

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Москва
Дата
18 - 19 май 2013
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
241
ID
13259
Просмотры
4300
Добавил
ASM 18 авг 2013
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Лемешева Людмила J 1995 Москва 47,70 75,0
85,0
85,0
75,0
77,91
2
Барских Евгения J 1992 Новокосино 47,85 60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
77,72
1
Шилова Юлия O 1984 Москва 46,90 100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
105,30
Категория 52 кг
1
Вуллер Александра J 1991 Москва 51,70 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
82,71
1
Новикова Ольга O 1978 Новокосино 51,85 75,0
85,0
95,0
85,0
82,53
1
Графова Татьяна O 1981 Москва 51,75 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
116,69
2
Зверева Юлия O 1981 Москва 51,40 80,0
90,0
92,5
90,0
88,00
1
Алексина Арина M1 1972 Новокосино 51,55 78,5
87,5
90,0
90,0
88,06
Категория 56 кг
1
Решетникова Виктория J 1990 Новокосино 53,30 65,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
75,94
1
Перерва Анастасия O 1987 Новокосино 55,60 65,0
75,0
85,0
85,0
77,92
1
Охапкина Светлана O 1977 Буй 56,00 132,5
137,5
142,5
142,5
2
Прудникова Евгения O 1983 Москва 54,70 85,0
95,0
105,0
95,0
88,26
Категория 60 кг
1
Углинская Ирина O 1980 Щелково 59,35 105,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
99,84
2
Жемеря Татьяна O 1975 Королев 58,00 95,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
88,51
Категория 67,5 кг
-
Маркина Мария J 1991 Люберцы 64,45 90,0
1
Синотова Марина O 1988 Нижний Новгород 67,25 100,0
110,0
120,0
110,0
85,93
1
Кутьина Анна O 1978 Звенигород 64,35 130,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
113,55
Категория 100 кг
1
Парфенова Виктория J 1989 Новокосино 97,60 80,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
66,67
1
Черкашина Антонина O 1982 Белгород 94,95 105,0
117,5
130,0
117,5
72,20
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Кошкин Александр J 1996 Москва 50,10 105,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
114,33
Категория 60 кг
1
Володарский Сергей O 1989 Белгород 58,80 180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Шматин Евгений J 1992 Москва 59,50 110,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
102,49
Категория 75 кг
1
Пантелеев Александр J 1991 Москва 74,10 180,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
124,10
1
Barkanov Pavel J 1993 Новокосино 74,40 180,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
1
Семенов Кирилл J 1990 Новокосино 73,35 100,0
130,0
130,0
100,0
67,64
2
Кочетков Николай J 1992 Москва 71,50 170,0
175,0
175,0
170,0
117,40
3
Середа Олег J 1990 Королев 73,60 150,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
114,67
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Медведь Николай J 1989 Новокосино 76,80 190,0
210,0
210,0
137,00
1
Рогожин Антон J 1994 Новокосино 78,85 120,0
127,5
135,0
135,0
86,36
1
Осадчий Петр J 1997 Отрадное 81,60 210,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
137,30
1
Нагибин Станислав J 1996 Киров 81,85 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
99,63
1
Krinitsyn Aleksandr J 1993 Киров 80,70 170,0
190,0
202,5
202,5
127,37
1
Котляров Николай J 1990 Москва 81,60 215,0
240,0
240,0
215,0
134,18
2
Петровский Всеволод J 1991 Москва 80,60 170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
107,02
1
Уразов Владимир O 1967 Буй 80,60 215,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
2
Шемет Сергей O 1984 Москва 80,90 190,0
202,5
207,5
202,5
127,15
1
Рязанов Сергей M1 1972 Дуброво 80,40 155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
1
Колченогов Андрей PFM 1985 Балашиха 81,85 200,0
210,0
225,0
210,0
130,77
1
Максимовский Николай PFM 1990 Новокосино 82,10 170,0
190,0
190,0
170,0
105,64
Категория 90 кг
1
Мамедяров Артур J 1991 Отрадное 88,35 270,0
300,0
300,0
177,60
1
Курчаев Максим J 1998 Новокосино 84,05 110,0
125,0
132,5
125,0
76,44
1
Дронин Андрей J 1989 Рязань 89,50 220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
129,21
2
Тимкин Илья J 1992 Киров 87,50 130,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
92,32
2
Моргунов Николай J 1989 Москва 87,40 200,0
220,0
235,0
235,0
140,06
3
Пилат Георгий J 1993 Климовск 82,80 180,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
126,63
-
Чучелов Артем J 1989 Москва 89,75 177,5
197,0
207,5
197,0
115,50
1
Хромов Олег O 1978 Новокосино 87,40 180,0
195,0
205,0
195,0
116,22
-
Жирнов Алексей O 1981 Москва 89,75 310,0
310,0
310,0
1
Кушнарев Сергей M1 1972 Москва 87,30 125,0
135,0
145,0
145,0
86,49
Категория 100 кг
1
Невяровский Руслан J 1998 Новокосино 94,50 110,0
110,0
130,0
130,0
74,02
1
Kalinin Roman J 1990 Тверь 99,40 205,0
222,5
232,5
232,5
129,15
1
Халиков Тимир J 1989 Южноуральск 92,60 200,0
230,0
250,0
250,0
143,95
2
Веденеев Кирилл J 1991 Одинцово 93,35 175,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
114,64
1
Киселев Дмитрий O 1977 Новокосино 94,70 140,0
165,0
180,0
180,0
102,38
1
Бочков Михаил O 1988 Новокосино 99,30 270,0
300,0
300,0
2
Силов Семен O 1985 Харовск 94,50 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
142,35
1
Сапронов Павел M2 1969 Новокосино 97,50 122,5
132,5
135,0
135,0
78,01
1
Kalinin Vladimir M2 1960 Тверь 92,55 165,0
182,0
187,5
187,5
138,35
Категория 110 кг
1
Садулаев Станислав J 1996 Щелково 104,90 172,5
177,5
182,5
177,5
96,54
1
Савосин Марат J 1990 пгт Быково 102,35 265,0
277,5
286,0
277,5
152,29
1
Кобанов Артем O 1992 Москва 109,80 300,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
161,01
1
Гринько Михаил O 1978 Солнечногорск 103,20 240,0
255,0
262,5
255,0
2
Лавров Александр O 1984 Новокосино 103,70 190,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
120,12
2
Повстанюк Сергей O 1985 Люберцы 108,80 220,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
126,43
3
Богданов Артем O 1983 Ставрополь 103,70 220,0
220,0
255,0
220,0
120,12
Категория 125 кг
1
Иващенко Степан J 1992 Новокосино 113,60 180,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
109,20
1
Макеев Денис O 1983 Таганрог 123,80 280,0
295,0
307,5
307,5
160,73
1
Шморгун Андрей O 1984 Москва 124,55 250,0
270,0
277,5
277,5
144,77
2
Хазиков Павел O 1989 Дмитров 115,80 280,0
300,0
305,0
280,0
148,60
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Вуллер Александра 85,0 51,70 82,71
2
Лемешева Людмила 75,0 47,70 77,91
3
Барских Евгения 75,0 47,85 77,72
4
Решетникова Виктория 80,0 53,30 75,94
5
Парфенова Виктория 110,0 97,60 66,67
Открытый класс
1
Графова Татьяна 120,0 51,75 116,69
2
Кутьина Анна 140,0 64,35 113,55
3
Шилова Юлия 100,0 46,90 105,30
4
Углинская Ирина 115,0 59,35 99,84
5
Жемеря Татьяна 100,0 58,00 88,51
6
Прудникова Евгения 95,0 54,70 88,26
7
Зверева Юлия 90,0 51,40 88,00
8
Синотова Марина 110,0 67,25 85,93
9
Новикова Ольга 85,0 51,85 82,53
10
Перерва Анастасия 85,0 55,60 77,92
Ветераны 1
1
Алексина Арина 90,0 51,55 88,06
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Мамедяров Артур 300,0 88,35 177,60
2
Савосин Марат 277,5 102,35 152,29
3
Халиков Тимир 250,0 92,60 143,95
4
Моргунов Николай 235,0 87,40 140,06
5
Осадчий Петр 220,0 81,60 137,30
6
Медведь Николай 210,0 76,80 137,00
7
Котляров Николай 215,0 81,60 134,18
8
Дронин Андрей 220,0 89,50 129,21
9
Kalinin Roman 232,5 99,40 129,15
10
Krinitsyn Aleksandr 202,5 80,70 127,37
Открытый класс
1
Кобанов Артем 300,0 109,80 161,01
2
Макеев Денис 307,5 123,80 160,73
3
Хазиков Павел 280,0 115,80 148,60
4
Шморгун Андрей 277,5 124,55 144,77
5
Силов Семен 250,0 94,50 142,35
6
Шемет Сергей 202,5 80,90 127,15
7
Повстанюк Сергей 235,0 108,80 126,43
8
Лавров Александр 220,0 103,70 120,12
9
Богданов Артем 220,0 103,70 120,12
10
Хромов Олег 195,0 87,40 116,22
Ветераны 1
1
Кушнарев Сергей 145,0 87,30 86,49
Ветераны 2
1
Kalinin Vladimir 187,5 92,55 138,35
2
Сапронов Павел 135,0 97,50 78,01
Пожарные/Милиция/Военные
1
Колченогов Андрей 210,0 81,85 130,77
2
Максимовский Николай 170,0 82,10 105,64