Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок города-героя 3

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок города-героя
Место проведения
Севастополь
Дата
26 фев 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
55
ID
66993
Просмотры
1135
Добавил
Gorbunov 6 мар 2023
Редактировал
Gorbunov 6 мар 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Somenkova Natalya M2 1977 Севастополь Profit, 69,40 40,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
35,97 Багач Сергей
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Esaulov Aleksey T0 2010 Севастополь Profit, 55,80 35,0
40,0
42,5
40,0
43,21 Багач Сергей
Категория 60 кг
1
Абдулгафаров Юнус T1 2008 Судак Djamteam , 56,60 52,5
57,5
57,5
57,5
61,15 Исматиллаев Джамшид
2
Балов Сергей T1 2008 Судак Djamteam , 58,10 47,5
50,0
50,0
50,0
51,70 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Категория 75 кг
1
Pitsko Pavel T1 2009 Севастополь Ironman, 73,60 40,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
37,33 Стасюк Артём
Категория 90 кг
1
Новицкий Руслан M2 1977 Симферополь Баргест, 85,00 110,0
115,0
122,5
115,0
73,14 Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 100 кг
1
Reznichuk Ilya T0 2009 Севастополь Profit, 95,30 70,0
75,0
76,0
76,0
52,99 Багач Сергей
1
Рогалевич Владимир M1 1978 Симферополь Баргест, 92,60 95,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
59,36 Банасинский Сергей
1
Ivankov Sergey M2 1974 Севастополь Profit, 99,40 145,0
150,0
152,5
150,0
93,08 Багач Сергей
Категория 110 кг
1
Galagan Daniil J 2002 Севастополь СК Юг, 101,60 180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
107,71 Галаган Даниил
1
Стасюк Артем O 1993 Симферополь Ironman, 104,00 182,5
192,5
192,5
105,02 Стасюк Артём
1
Санников Александр MS 1988 Алушта Геркулес, 108,40 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
180,0
94,24 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Чудак Эдгар T2 2005 Симферополь Баргест, 124,50 155,0
160,0
162,5
162,5
91,57 Письменный Сергей
1
Sorokin Andrey M3 1973 Севастополь Profit, 120,90 135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
89,48 Багач Сергей
Категория 140+ кг
1
Афанасьев Олег M2 1977 Симферополь Баргест, 150,00 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
92,97 Нечитайло Сергей
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Somenkova Natalya 45,0 69,40 35,97
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Reznichuk Ilya 76,0 95,30 52,99
2
Esaulov Aleksey 40,0 55,80 43,21
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Абдулгафаров Юнус 57,5 56,60 61,15
2
Балов Сергей 50,0 58,10 51,70
3
Pitsko Pavel 45,0 73,60 37,33
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Чудак Эдгар 162,5 124,50 91,57
Юниоры
1
Galagan Daniil 190,0 101,60 107,71
Открытый класс
1
Стасюк Артем 192,5 104,00 105,02
Ветераны 1
1
Рогалевич Владимир 100,0 92,60 59,36
Ветераны 2
1
Ivankov Sergey 150,0 99,40 93,08
2
Афанасьев Олег 180,0 150,00 92,97
3
Новицкий Руслан 115,0 85,00 73,14
Ветераны 4
1
Sorokin Andrey 145,0 120,90 89,48
Суб-ветераны
1
Санников Александр 175,0
180,0
108,40 94,24