Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Всероссийский турнир "Кубок Геракла 3"

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
Всероссийский турнир "Кубок Геракла 3"
Место проведения
Евпатория
Дата
11 дек 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
43
ID
66876
Просмотры
1562
Добавил
Gorbunov 16 дек 2022
Редактировал
Gorbunov 16 дек 2022
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Сидорова Галина M2 1976 Евпатория НАП-Евпатория, 46,90 25,0
27,5
30,0
30,0
33,77 Когут Владимир
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Esaulov Aleksey T0 2010 Севастополь Profit, 52,30 32,5
37,5
40,0
37,5
43,60 Багач Сергей
1
Пицко Антон T1 2007 Севастополь Ironman, 55,10 75,0
80,0
82,5
82,5
86,70 Стасюк Артём
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Горбунов Анатолий M9 1941 Симферополь Баргест, 63,10 62,5
65,0
70,0
65,0
50,24 Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 75 кг
1
Письменный Сергей M6 1952 Симферополь Баргест, 74,90 110,0
115,0
110,0
149,85 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Петров Валерий M8 1945 Симферополь Качалка, 68,90 80,0
85,0
85,0
126,32 Алисов Алексей
1
Жовтовский Сергей MS 1985 Симферополь Боец, 74,90 120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
86,47 Жовтовский Сергей
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Земцовский Александр J 2002 Симферополь Баргест, 81,50 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
73,98 Письменный Сергей
1
Хаммер Алекс M4 1963 Пермь 82,40 115,0
115,0
113,33 Краснопёров Александр
Категория 90 кг
1
Новицкий Руслан M2 1977 Симферополь Баргест, 84,70 110,0
120,0
120,0
110,0
70,13 Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 100 кг
1
Астахов Владимир O 1979 Белореченск 97,80 200,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
118,93 Самостоятельно
2
Сергеев Игорь O 1966 Нытва Ironman, 95,00 200,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
119,25 Стасюк Артём
-
Стасюк Артем O 1993 Симферополь Ironman, 100,00 202,5
Стасюк Артём
1
Астахов Владимир M1 1979 Белореченск 97,80 200,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
121,07 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Reznichuk Ilya T0 2009 Севастополь Profit, 106,40 70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
53,28 Багач Сергей
1
Нечаев Валентин M1 1980 Симферополь Powerlife, 103,80 180,0
190,0
190,0
104,66 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Чудак Эдгар T2 2005 Симферополь Баргест, 123,10 150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
87,64 Письменный Сергей
1
Лихач Михаил O 1989 Симферополь Баргест, 111,60 240,0
250,0
255,0
255,0
136,34 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Севастополь Profit, 117,30 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
84,79 Багач Сергей
Категория 140 кг
1
Novikov Timofey O 1990 Севастополь S.Sport, 132,10 105,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
61,49 Конюхов Александр
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Сидорова Галина 30,0 46,90 33,77
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Reznichuk Ilya 80,0 106,40 53,28
2
Esaulov Aleksey 37,5 52,30 43,60
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Пицко Антон 82,5 55,10 86,70
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Чудак Эдгар 155,0 123,10 87,64
Юниоры
1
Земцовский Александр 115,0 81,50 73,98
Открытый класс
1
Лихач Михаил 255,0 111,60 136,34
2
Сергеев Игорь 210,0 95,00 119,25
3
Астахов Владимир 212,5 97,80 118,93
4
Novikov Timofey 120,0 132,10 61,49
Ветераны 1
1
Астахов Владимир 212,5 97,80 121,07
2
Нечаев Валентин 190,0 103,80 104,66
Ветераны 2
1
Sorokin Andrey 140,0 117,30 84,79
2
Новицкий Руслан 110,0 84,70 70,13
Ветераны 3
1
Хаммер Алекс 115,0 82,40 113,33
Ветераны 6
1
Письменный Сергей 110,0 74,90 149,85
Ветераны 8
1
Петров Валерий 85,0 68,90 126,32
Ветераны 9
1
Горбунов Анатолий 65,0 63,10 50,24
Суб-ветераны
1
Жовтовский Сергей 130,0 74,90 86,47