Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Триумфа 2022

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Триумфа 2022
Место проведения
Севастополь
Дата
31 июл 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
50
ID
66755
Просмотры
1299
Добавил
Gorbunov 26 окт 2022
Редактировал
Gorbunov 26 окт 2022
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Dzhangozyan Nataliya M1 1982 Севастополь Олимп, 47,50 47,5
50,0
52,5
50,0
52,12 Апанасенко Владислав
Категория 56 кг
1
Tarasova Viktoriya O 1987 Севастополь Олимп, 55,60 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
73,34 Тарасова Виктория
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Bulgakova Vladlena M3 1968 Севастополь Триумф, 66,30 55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
63,11 Чернов Валерий
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Gatunok Aleksey T2 2004 Севастополь Триумф, 51,90 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
82,40 Барсков Антон
Категория 56 кг
1
Vinaylev Maksim T2 2006 Севастополь Триумф, 54,89 40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
45,48 Калинский Владимир
Категория 60 кг
1
Novomlinets Artem T2 2005 Севастополь Ironman, 59,50 115,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
106,54 Стасюк Артём
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Vinaylev Mikhail T2 2006 Севастополь Триумф, 67,50 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
53,31 Калинский Владимир
1
Yaremchuk Vyacheslav O 2003 Севастополь 67,30 90,0
92,5
95,0
95,0
69,14 Катков Антон
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Tartu Rudem C 2009 Севастополь 82,00 40,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
40,16 Катков Антон
Категория 90 кг
1
Шипилов Илья O 1986 Ковров 88,80 140,0
155,0
157,5
157,5
92,95 Самостоятельно
1
Ivankov Sergey M2 1974 Севастополь Profit, 89,70 125,0
135,0
137,5
137,5
88,07 Багач Сергей
Категория 100 кг
1
Galagan Daniil T3 2002 Севастополь Не Фитнес, 99,90 170,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
103,76 Галаган Даниил
1
Gayday Roman O 1994 Севастополь Ironman, 96,50 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
87,31 Стасюк Артём
1
Chesnov Boris MS 1987 Севастополь Триумф, 98,50 120,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
72,52 Краснопёров Александр
Категория 110 кг
1
Galimov Emil M1 1982 Севастополь Триумф, 110,00 120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
72,43 Краснопёров Александр
1
Вайц Владимир M2 1976 Воркута 108,60 155,0
155,0
167,5
155,0
89,19 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Tarasova Viktoriya 80,0 55,60 73,34
Ветераны 1
1
Dzhangozyan Nataliya 50,0 47,50 52,12
Ветераны 4
1
Bulgakova Vladlena 60,0 66,30 63,11
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Дети (<12)
1
Tartu Rudem 52,5 82,00 40,16
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Novomlinets Artem 115,0 59,50 106,54
2
Gatunok Aleksey 80,0 51,90 82,40
3
Vinaylev Mikhail 65,0 67,50 53,31
4
Vinaylev Maksim 45,0 54,89 45,48
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Galagan Daniil 180,0 99,90 103,76
Открытый класс
1
Шипилов Илья 157,5 88,80 92,95
2
Gayday Roman 155,0 96,50 87,31
3
Yaremchuk Vyacheslav 95,0 67,30 69,14
Ветераны 1
1
Galimov Emil 135,0 110,00 72,43
Ветераны 2
1
Вайц Владимир 155,0 108,60 89,19
2
Ivankov Sergey 137,5 89,70 88,07
Суб-ветераны
1
Chesnov Boris 130,0 98,50 72,52