Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок Москвы IPC/IPC-A/WAA 2023

Федерация
IPC Powerlifting (IPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Открытый Кубок Москвы IPC/IPC-A/WAA 2023
Место проведения
Москва
Дата
12 фев 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
62
ID
67003
Просмотры
2309
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 11 мар 2023
Редактировал
PeteKravtsov 12 мар 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 56 кг
1
Пучкова Светлана O 1994 Москва 55,00 90,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
111,21
Категория 60 кг
1
Mohammadi Fishani Fatemeh T3 2003 Иран 59,90 65,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
84,06
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Брусникина Луиза O 1986 Балашиха 64,80 90,0
100,0
102,5
102,5
95,21
Категория 75 кг
1
Ачилова Анастасия J 1999 Балашиха 70,80 80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
86,96
1
Baramesi Ameneh O 1986 Иран 68,00 110,0
135,0
150,0
135,0
120,76
1
Baramesi Ameneh MS 1986 Иран 68,00 110,0
135,0
150,0
135,0
120,76
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 75 кг
1
Крупин Антон O 1995 Москва 74,20 177,5
202,5
210,0
210,0
145,74
2
Мучванов Олег O 1990 Одинцово 74,50 160,0
170,0
177,5
177,5
122,82
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Тарасенко Александр O 1974 Москва 81,10 170,0
177,5
185,0
185,0
120,59
1
Скокин Виктор M6 1957 Воскресенск 80,50 205,0
212,5
212,5
206,01
Категория 100 кг
1
Амелин Владимир J 2000 Мытищи 96,10 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
100,58
1
Макаревич Вячеслав O 1995 Москва 94,30 200,0
220,0
232,5
232,5
138,83
2
Тупиков Михаил O 1996 Москва 99,50 185,0
202,5
202,5
202,5
117,97
Категория 110 кг
1
Ерохин Константин O 1983 Москва 109,70 250,0
260,0
280,0
280,0
157,61
1
Ерохин Константин M1 1983 Москва 109,70 250,0
260,0
280,0
280,0
157,61
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Mohammadi Fishani Fatemeh 85,0 59,90 84,06
Юниоры
1
Ачилова Анастасия 100,0 70,80 86,96
Открытый класс
1
Baramesi Ameneh 135,0 68,00 120,76
2
Пучкова Светлана 105,0 55,00 111,21
3
Брусникина Луиза 102,5 64,80 95,21
Суб-ветераны
1
Baramesi Ameneh 135,0 68,00 120,76
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Амелин Владимир 170,0 96,10 100,58
Открытый класс
1
Ерохин Константин 280,0 109,70 157,61
2
Крупин Антон 210,0 74,20 145,74
3
Макаревич Вячеслав 232,5 94,30 138,83
4
Мучванов Олег 177,5 74,50 122,82
5
Тарасенко Александр 185,0 81,10 120,59
6
Тупиков Михаил 202,5 99,50 117,97
Ветераны 1
1
Ерохин Константин 280,0 109,70 157,61
Ветераны 6
1
Скокин Виктор 212,5 80,50 206,01