Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок России

Федерация
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Саратов
Дата
1 мар
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
100
ID
66555
Просмотры
304
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 3 май
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 3 май
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Белоусова Юлия T 2004 Ртищево 51,70 30,0
35,0
37,5
37,5
78,45 Рубцов А.В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Растокина Анастасия O 1998 Красноармейск 64,40 60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
109,85
2
Кофтунова Анастасия O 1993 Энгельс 63,30 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
76,82 Зорина
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Киселев Дмитрий T 2006 Саратов 54,60 75,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
129,19 Лосученко А.А.
1
Маркин Артём T 2004 Ртищево 54,40 60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
109,33 Рубцов А.В.
2
Ермоленко Владимир T 2010 Маркс 54,40 30,0
32,5
35,0
32,5
54,67
2
Калиниченко Данил T 2004 Ртищево 50,10 60,0
62,5
65,0
60,0
117,30 Рубцов А.В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Сидорцов Артём T 2008 Аркадак 67,40 65,0
72,5
80,0
72,5
90,05
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Абдулгалимов Давид T 2003 Саратов 76,60 115,0
117,5
117,5
117,5
128,78
1
Петькин Владислав J 2000 Саратов 78,10 110,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
129,36
1
Орехов Вячеслав O 1985 Красноармейск 79,30 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
186,03
Категория 90 кг
1
Балабанов Никита T 2006 Саратов 89,50 100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
97,20 Высочкин Р.
1
Теунов Алексей O 1985 Вольск 90,00 182,5
192,5
200,0
192,5
186,53 Портнов О.
Категория 110 кг
1
Подторжнов Алексей O 1979 Саратов 108,90 182,5
187,5
190,0
190,0
168,72 Мансуров В.
2
Камышов Артем O 1986 Саратов 103,00 130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
135,60 Столбунцов Т.В.
Категория 125 кг
1
Тагиров Игорь O 1988 Саратов 124,40 205,0
215,0
220,0
215,0
184,69
2
Петров Лев O 1974 Саратов 119,60 200,0
207,5
215,0
207,5
179,49
3
Самарин Константин O 1981 Пугачев 123,90 190,0
200,0
207,5
200,0
171,80
1
Петров Лев M 1974 Саратов 119,60 200,0
207,5
215,0
207,5
199,95
Категория 140 кг
1
Левин Денис O 1989 Саратов 126,10 205,0
212,5
217,5
212,5
182,11
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Белоусова Юлия 37,5 51,70 78,45
Открытый класс
1
Растокина Анастасия 65,0 64,40 109,85
2
Кофтунова Анастасия 45,0 63,30 76,82
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Киселев Дмитрий 77,5 54,60 129,19
2
Абдулгалимов Давид 117,5 76,60 128,78
3
Калиниченко Данил 60,0 50,10 117,30
4
Маркин Артём 65,0 54,40 109,33
5
Балабанов Никита 100,0 89,50 97,20
6
Сидорцов Артём 72,5 67,40 90,05
7
Ермоленко Владимир 32,5 54,40 54,67
Юниоры
1
Петькин Владислав 120,0 78,10 129,36
Открытый класс
1
Теунов Алексей 192,5 90,00 186,53
2
Орехов Вячеслав 175,0 79,30 186,03
3
Тагиров Игорь 215,0 124,40 184,69
4
Левин Денис 212,5 126,10 182,11
5
Петров Лев 207,5 119,60 179,49
6
Самарин Константин 200,0 123,90 171,80
7
Подторжнов Алексей 190,0 108,90 168,72
8
Камышов Артем 150,0 103,00 135,60
Ветераны
1
Петров Лев 207,5 119,60 199,95