Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Европы

Федерация
Лига Мировой Силы (WPL)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Европы
Место проведения
Мариуполь
Дата
12 - 13 ноя
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
162
ID
66340
Просмотры
505
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 25 ноя
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 26 ноя
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Климова Виктория T1 2008 Харьков СК"Тэмп" 43,00 25,0
27,5
55,0
e 27,5
Савченко В.
Категория 48 кг
1
Алымова Анастасия T1 2008 Одесса СК "Святогор" 45,70 35,0
37,5
40,0
e 37,5
Шульгин А.
2
Нестерова Виктория T1 2007 Павлоград 46,10 27,5
32,5
35,0
32,5
Бекетов А.
1
Швец Наталья O 1997 Запорожье СК "Атлет" 47,00 32,5
37,5
40,0
37,5
Греков И.
Категория 52 кг
1
Костенко Виктория T1 2008 Харьков СК"Сила" 51,40 25,0
30,0
32,5
e 30,0
Савельев Н.
2
Марченко Анастасия T1 2007 Харьков СК"Сила" 50,80 22,5
27,5
30,0
e 27,5
Савельев Н.
Категория 56 кг
1
Цуканова Кристина T2 2007 Одесса СК "Святогор" 55,55 50,0
55,0
55,0
e 55,0
Шульгин А.
1
Шутко Анна J 2000 Запорожье СК "Тэмп"" 54,70 55,0
55,0
55,0
e 55,0
Тимофеев В.
1
Кравченко Виктория MS 1991 Херсон СК "Титан" 53,70 40,0
50,0
50,0
e 40,0
Кальченко А.
Категория 60 кг
1
Синченко Наталья T1 2008 Запорожье СК "Клема" 59,90 37,5
40,0
42,5
e 40,0
Антонов А.
2
Пронина Елена T1 2007 Ужгород 57,20 30,0
32,5
40,0
32,5
Евстегнеев А.
1
Романенко Нина O 1983 Мариуполь СК "Титан" 59,00 55,0
60,0
60,0
e 55,0
Андреев Т.
1
Квитко Анна M1 1980 Харьков СК "Спорт" 59,70 40,0
50,0
52,5
e 50,0
Павлов С.
1
Романенко Нина MS 1983 Мариуполь СК "Титан" 59,00 55,0
60,0
60,0
e 55,0
Андреев Т.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Фоминова Дарья T1 2005 Киев 65,00 37,5
40,0
42,5
e 42,5
Климович Е.
2
Кушнир Татьяна T1 2004 Киев 63,80 30,0
37,5
40,0
40,0
Климович Е.
3
Римаренко Анна T1 2005 Харьков СК "Флай" 66,50 32,5
37,5
42,5
37,5
Мелешко А
1
Вестник Маргарита T2 2005 Херсон СК "Титан" 66,30 55,0
60,0
65,0
e 55,0
Кальченко А.
1
Критикова Ольга O 1971 Мариуполь СК "Титан" 67,15 70,0
75,0
80,0
e 80,0
Бугременко М.
1
Критикова Ольга M3 1971 Мариуполь СК "Титан" 67,15 70,0
75,0
80,0
e 80,0
Бугременко М.
Категория 75 кг
1
Севлікян Лоліта O 1962 Мелитополь СК "Терра Спорт" 70,00 87,5
90,0
95,0
e 95,0
Газаев В.
1
Маер Татьяна M2 1976 Кривой Рог СК "Прайд" 69,40 35,0
40,0
42,5
e 42,5
Лисовский А
1
Севлікян Лоліта M4 1962 Мелитополь СК "Терра Спорт" 70,00 87,5
90,0
95,0
e 95,0
Газаев В.
Категория 90 кг
1
Клочек Олеся O 1980 Украина СК "Мускл Мания" 89,35 75,0
80,0
85,0
e 85,0
Жданов А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Калугин Илья T1 2008 Синельниково 43,00 30,0
35,0
40,0
e 35,0
Луговой П.
Категория 48 кг
1
Труханов Владислав T1 2008 Одесса СК "Святогор" 44,95 45,0
50,0
50,0
e 50,0
Шульгин А.
Категория 52 кг
1
Богачонок Ждан T1 2008 Мелитополь СК "Атлетический Цех" 49,00 45,0
47,5
50,0
e 45,0
Богачонок Д.
Категория 56 кг
1
Фоминов Илья T1 2007 Запорожье СК "Олимп" 55,00 52,5
55,0
57,5
e 57,5
Клименко Ю.
2
Гостищев Илья T1 2006 Запорожье СК "Прайд" 54,00 35,0
40,0
42,5
42,5
Пономарев И.
Категория 60 кг
1
Дяченко Владислав T1 2007 Одесса СК "Святогор" 56,80 65,0
65,0
70,0
e 70,0
Шульгин А.
1
Каринин Владислав O 1987 Запорожье СК "Титан" 60,00 65,0
70,0
70,0
e 65,0
Смирнов П.
2
Марков Алексей O 1988 Ивантеевка СК "Титан" 58,00 60,0
65,0
65,0
60,0
Смирнов П.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Кузьмин Ярослав J 1998 Харьков СК "Атлант" 64,70 90,0
97,5
105,0
e 105,0
Грач М
2
Кравченко Виталий J 2000 Харьков СК "Атлант" 66,00 82,5
85,0
87,5
85,0
Грач М
1
Сейтумеров Іскендер M3 1970 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 67,00 122,5
127,5
130,0
e 130,0
Пулин В.
1
Сейтумеров Іскендер PFM 1970 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 67,00 122,5
127,5
130,0
e 130,0
Пулин В.
2
Сафронов Илья PFM 1970 Синельниково 66,40 90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Петрушенко Егор T1 2006 Мариуполь СК "Стимул" 70,70 125,0
132,5
140,0
e 140,0
Напрягло В.
2
Глызков Илья T1 2006 Синельниково 69,10 90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
Каримов Т.
1
Горкин Илья T2 2004 Павлоград 74,30 45,0
55,0
65,0
e 55,0
Савельев И.
1
Марков Александр T3 2002 Запорожье СК "Прайд" 71,80 90,0
95,0
97,5
e 95,0
Краснов И.
2
Маккеев Дмитрий T3 2003 Херсон 73,00 82,5
87,5
92,5
92,5
Чернов Д
3
Черников Станислав T3 2001 Харьков 73,00 77,5
82,5
87,5
82,5
Давыдов И.
1
Давыдов Сергей J 2001 Запорожье 73,80 97,5
105,0
110,0
e 105,0
Савченкова А.
2
Грач Игорь J 2001 Ужгород СК "Олимп" 72,00 95,0
97,5
102,5
97,5
Савчеко С.
1
Ююкин Леонид O 1981 Мариуполь СК "Стимул" 72,15 145,0
150,0
155,0
e 155,0
Напрягло В.
1
Ююкин Леонид M1 1981 Мариуполь СК "Стимул" 72,15 145,0
150,0
155,0
e 155,0
Напрягло В.
1
Демченко Станислав M1 1981 Херсон 74,60 122,5
132,5
137,5
132,5
1
Глушин Артем M2 1975 Черновцы СК "Сфера" 73,60 125,0
130,0
137,5
e 130,0
2
Родин Игорь M2 1974 Харьков СК "Титан" 73,90 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
Сергеев И.
1
Нестеренко Дмитро M3 1968 Запорожье СК "WPL" 72,40 110,0
117,5
122,5
e 122,5
Пулин В.
1
Иванченко Геннадий M4 1966 Мариуполь 71,20 90,0
95,0
100,0
e 100,0
1
Нестеренко Дмитро PFM 1968 Запорожье СК "WPL" 72,40 110,0
117,5
122,5
e 122,5
Пулин В.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Цербаков Иван J 1999 Павлоград 81,00 72,5
77,5
82,5
e 82,5
Капитанов И.
1
Нехорошев Олександр M6 1952 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 78,00 90,0
97,5
102,5
e 102,5
Пулин В.
1
Нехорошев Олександр PFM 1952 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 78,00 90,0
97,5
102,5
e 102,5
Пулин В.
Категория 90 кг
1
Догадаев Сергей T3 2004 Одесса СК "Святогор" 82,70 145,0
150,0
155,0
e 150,0
Шульгин А.
1
Рыков Владимир J 2002 Синельниково 89,00 115,0
117,5
120,0
e 120,0
Мальцев С.
2
Кириленко Иван J 2003 Запорожская область 86,50 95,0
97,5
97,5
97,5
Годрин П.
1
Бугременко Михайло M1 1979 Мариуполь СК "Титан" 86,35 142,5
152,5
160,0
e 152,5
2
Коротич Євген M1 1977 Донецк СК "Донецк Пауэр" 89,20 125,0
132,5
132,5
125,0
1
Магдалюк Олександр M3 1968 пгт Чаплинка СК "Power Sport" 88,00 90,0
92,5
95,0
e 95,0
Парасочка А.
1
Пулін Віталій PFM 1970 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 88,00 130,0
140,0
150,0
e 150,0
2
Кудря Андрей PFM 1992 Запорожье 87,00 112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
Федоров И.
3
Mitev Andrey PFM 1977 Болгария 86,20 100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Малиновский Василий O 1984 Мариуполь СК "Сити Жим" 91,30 160,0
165,0
170,0
e 160,0
2
Терещенко Вадим O 1986 Мелитополь СК "Атлетический цех" 96,00 130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
Богачонок Д.
3
Буряков Максим O 1989 Мелитополь СК "Атлетический цех" 98,80 95,0
102,5
110,0
102,5
Богачонок Д.
-
Стеценко Виктор O 1981 Мариуполь СК "Сити Жим" 100,00 135,0
140,0
140,0
Малиновский В.
1
Журавко Игорь M3 1968 Кривой Рог СК "Прайд" 98,60 130,0
140,0
150,0
e 150,0
Лисовский А
1
Шульгин Алексей MS 1984 Одесса СК "Святогор" 100,00 145,0
150,0
155,0
e 150,0
1
Жирокин Роман PFM 1991 Мариуполь СК "ТОПУПП" 97,00 155,0
165,0
167,5
e 165,0
Категория 110 кг
1
Вайзер Филипп O 1989 Мариуполь СК "Стимул" 103,55 160,0
167,5
172,5
e 172,5
2
Безгласный Денис O 1977 Мариуполь СК "Сити Жим" 107,50 170,0
175,0
175,0
170,0
Малиновский В.
1
Маер Владимир M2 1976 Кривой Рог СК "Прайд" 103,40 120,0
130,0
130,0
e 130,0
Лисовский А
Категория 125 кг
1
Дзюбак Дмитрий O 1984 Мариуполь СК "Muscle Mania" 121,95 160,0
170,0
182,5
e 170,0
1
Голівець Василь M5 1960 Мариуполь СК "Sport Life" 117,00 170,0
180,0
185,0
e 185,0
1
Костюченко Олександр PFM 1980 Мариуполь СК "Стимул" 111,50 140,0
150,0
150,0
e 150,0
Напрягло В.