Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Арабатский богатырь

Федерация
Лига Мировой Силы (WPL)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Мелитополь
Дата
26 май 2018
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
14
ID
47426
Просмотры
116
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 2 июл 2018
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Ком Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Плохушко Захар T 2005 Геническ СК "Даниил" 67,50 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
59,75 12 Мезенцев С.
2
Зюзин Александр T 2004 Геническ СК "Даниил" 52,00 40,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
49,06 9 Мезенцев С.
Категория 75 кг
1
Дегтяренко Віталій T2 1996 пгт Акимовка СК "Скиф" 75,00 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
64,13 12 Жеребецкий Д
1
Скочко Станіслав T3 1994 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 73,50 115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
86,74 12 Свириденко Д.
1
Нестеренко Дмитро M2 1968 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 73,00 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
76,27 12 Пулин В.
1
Нестеренко Дмитро PFM 1968 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 73,00 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
76,27 12 Пулин В.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Семилетов Евгений O 1993 Геническ СК "Даниил" 81,00 140,0
147,5
150,0
150,0
101,61 12 Мезенцев С.
Категория 90 кг
1
Романцов Сергей M1 1964 Харьков ДЮСК "Атлет" 86,60 120,0
130,0
132,5
130,0
84,70 12 Нечаусов М
Категория 100 кг
1
Свириденко Дмитро O 1977 пгт Мирный СК "Мирный" 99,70 190,0
200,0
202,5
200,0
121,86 12
1
Нечаусов Максим M2 1972 Харьков ДЮСК "Атлет" 98,40 155,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
101,08 12
1
Дудник Сергій M4 1962 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 98,00 105,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
73,64 12
1
Терзі Олександр PFM 1972 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 100,00 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
85,20 12
Категория 110 кг
1
Науменко Николай M4 1961 с. Константиновка СК "Терра-Спорт" 110,00 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
58,85 12
Категория 125 кг
1
Авраменко Сергій O 1971 Мелитополь СК "Живая Сталь" 112,00 115,0
120,0
120,0
115,0
67,31 12
1
Авраменко Сергій M2 1971 Мелитополь СК "Живая Сталь" 112,00 115,0
120,0
120,0
115,0
67,31 12
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Плохушко Захар 77,5 67,50 59,75
2
Зюзин Александр 50,0 52,00 49,06
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Дегтяренко Віталій 90,0 75,00 64,13
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Скочко Станіслав 120,0 73,50 86,74
Открытый класс
1
Свириденко Дмитро 200,0 99,70 121,86
2
Семилетов Евгений 150,0 81,00 101,61
3
Авраменко Сергій 115,0 112,00 67,31
Ветераны 1
1
Романцов Сергей 130,0 86,60 84,70
Ветераны 2
1
Нечаусов Максим 165,0 98,40 101,08
2
Нестеренко Дмитро 105,0 73,00 76,27
3
Авраменко Сергій 115,0 112,00 67,31
Ветераны 3
1
Дудник Сергій 120,0 98,00 73,64
2
Науменко Николай 100,0 110,00 58,85
Пожарные/Милиция/Военные
1
Терзі Олександр 140,0 100,00 85,20
2
Нестеренко Дмитро 105,0 73,00 76,27
Командный зачет
Команда Результат Очки
1
СК "Терра-Спорт" 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
СК "Даниил" 12 + 12 + 9 33
3
ДЮСК "Атлет" 12 + 12 24
СК "Живая Сталь" 12 + 12 24
4
СК "Мирный" 12 12
СК "Скиф" 12 12