Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Новосибирска по жиму штанги лежа

Федерация
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Новосибирска по жиму штанги лежа
Место проведения
Новосибирск
Дата
28 июн
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
26
ID
67586
Просмотры
268
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 8 июл
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 8 июл
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Торопцева Дарья J 2001 Новосибирск 55,10 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
65,54 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
1
Торопцева Дарья O 2001 Новосибирск 55,10 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
65,54 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
Категория 60 кг
1
Щепочкина Олеся O 1990 Новосибирск 58,00 45,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
57,24 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Икрянникова Елена O 1988 Новосибирск 65,00 55,0
57,5
57,5
57,5
60,32 Икрянников Евгений
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Меликян Карен T 2008 Новосибирск 72,20 72,5
77,5
80,0
77,5
56,75 Чередов Павел
1
Стариков Егор O 2000 Новосибирск 75,00 110,0
115,0
122,5
122,5
87,29 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Басов Даниил J 2003 Новосибирск 82,00 115,0
122,5
127,5
127,5
85,73 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
2
Лиманов Михаил J 2009 Новосибирск 81,40 57,5
72,5
57,5
38,83 Зимин Иван
1
Осипов Михаил O 1980 Новосибирск 77,00 110,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
97,98
2
Шелпаков Кирилл O 1992 Новосибирск 78,70 125,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
96,58
1
Осипов Михаил M1 1980 Новосибирск 77,00 110,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
101,02
Категория 90 кг
1
Зозуленко Даниил O 2001 Новосибирск 90,00 120,0
130,0
130,0
82,99 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
1
Шабин Павел M1 1984 Новокузнецк 87,70 155,0
165,0
172,5
172,5
111,62
2
Гуслица Иван M1 1983 Новосибирск 89,90 125,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
90,32
Категория 100 кг
1
Гусейнов Артур O 1986 Куровское 95,00 155,0
162,5
170,0
170,0
105,74
2
Нестеренко Михаил O 1990 Новосибирск 99,80 150,0
155,0
162,5
155,0
94,41 Икрянников Евгений
1
Соколов Алексей M3 1973 Новосибирск 98,90 145,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
105,18 Дортман Геннадий
1
Переверзев Виктор M5 1963 Новосибирск 95,40 115,0
117,5
120,0
117,5
97,75 Волкова Нина
Категория 110 кг
1
Гильмуллин Артур O 1986 Новосибирск 107,00 140,0
145,0
155,0
145,0
86,09 Бояркин Юрий
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Торопцева Дарья 55,0 55,10 65,54
Открытый класс
1
Торопцева Дарья 55,0 55,10 65,54
2
Икрянникова Елена 57,5 65,00 60,32
3
Щепочкина Олеся 50,0 58,00 57,24
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Меликян Карен 77,5 72,20 56,75
Юниоры
1
Басов Даниил 127,5 82,00 85,73
2
Лиманов Михаил 57,5 81,40 38,83
Открытый класс
1
Гусейнов Артур 170,0 95,00 105,74
2
Осипов Михаил 140,0 77,00 97,98
3
Шелпаков Кирилл 140,0 78,70 96,58
4
Нестеренко Михаил 155,0 99,80 94,41
5
Стариков Егор 122,5 75,00 87,29
6
Гильмуллин Артур 145,0 107,00 86,09
7
Зозуленко Даниил 130,0 90,00 82,99
Ветераны 1
1
Шабин Павел 172,5 87,70 111,62
2
Осипов Михаил 140,0 77,00 101,02
3
Гуслица Иван 140,0 89,90 90,32
Ветераны 4
1
Соколов Алексей 150,0 98,90 105,18
Ветераны 5
1
Переверзев Виктор 117,5 95,40 97,75