Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Чемпионат

Федерация
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Чемпионат
Место проведения
Реутов
Дата
26 авг 2023
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
150
ID
67185
Просмотры
2449
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 29 авг 2023
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 28 окт 2023
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Петрова Арина T 2006 Москва 51,90 70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
40,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
45,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
220,0
274,67 Тимофеев Д.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Соколова Анна O 1984 Химки 53,80 87,5
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
67,5
130,0
137,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
307,5
373,34 Кончакова Н.А.
2
Брагина Лариса O 1994 Москва 55,40 80,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
85,0
40,0
42,5
42,5
42,5
42,5
95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
232,5
275,88 Горбачев П.С.
Категория 60 кг
1
Бурмистрова Татьяна O 1991 Москва 59,80 105,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
45,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,0
122,5
127,5
127,5
127,5
127,5
287,5
321,36 Горбачев П.С.
2
Шилова Елена O 1986 Москва 59,50 75,0
82,5
90,0
82,5
82,5
45,0
50,0
55,0
50,0
50,0
105,0
115,0
122,5
122,5
122,5
255,0
286,15 Папенков П.А
3
Задорожная Юлия O 1987 Подольск 59,90 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
85,0
47,5
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
255,0
284,66 Романов Ю.Н.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Калашникова Екатерина J 2002 Москва 65,90 115,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
55,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
110,0
125,0
125,0
110,0
110,0
295,0
306,37
1
Ярилина Юлия O 1994 Москва 65,20 115,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
77,5
82,5
85,0
85,0
85,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
127,5
127,5
342,5
358,50 Сорокин А.В.
Категория 75 кг
1
Бегматова Ксения O 1986 Люберцы 74,70 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
50,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
60,0
105,0
112,5
117,5
117,5
117,5
292,5
278,76 Пономарев В.В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Суденко Данила J 2003 Балашиха 67,20 115,0
120,0
122,5
122,5
122,5
75,0
82,5
82,5
82,5
82,5
130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
355,0
274,69
Категория 75 кг
1
Сударев Дмитрий O 1990 Москва 73,80 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
192,5
202,5
207,5
202,5
202,5
502,5
362,15 Сорокин С.
2
Меженин Илья O 1974 Москва 73,60 165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
110,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
117,5
165,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
472,5
341,19 Симонов М.Л.
3
Крылов Сергей O 1994 Пенза 73,10 132,5
132,5
137,5
137,5
137,5
80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
160,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
167,5
395,0
286,63 Калмыков Е.И.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Пономарев Егор T 2004 Люберцы 79,20 190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
205,0
215,0
215,0
205,0
205,0
535,0
367,58 Пономарев В.В.
1
Волынский Артем O 1988 Электросталь 82,00 185,0
195,0
202,5
202,5
202,5
127,5
132,5
135,0
135,0
135,0
232,5
240,0
245,0
240,0
240,0
577,5
388,29
Категория 90 кг
1
Малахов Александр T 2006 Москва 88,80 185,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
195,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
185,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
525,0
337,48 Гурылев Н.А.
1
Левкин Никита J 2003 Сафоново 85,70 200,0
210,0
217,5
217,5
217,5
140,0
147,5
150,0
150,0
150,0
220,0
235,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
607,5
398,10
2
Сорокин Владислав J 2003 Королев 90,00 125,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
65,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
385,0
245,78
1
Сорокин Андрей O 1988 Москва 89,10 232,5
240,0
240,0
232,5
232,5
152,5
157,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
225,0
232,5
237,5
225,0
225,0
620,0
397,85 Сорокин С.
2
Сокол Андрей O 1987 Москва 88,00 185,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
195,0
150,0
157,5
157,5
150,0
150,0
200,0
220,0
220,0
200,0
200,0
545,0
352,02
3
Цидилин Георгий O 1999 Москва 83,70 175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
115,0
122,5
125,0
125,0
125,0
195,0
205,0
215,0
205,0
205,0
520,0
345,39 Скрылев К.
4
Потапов Максим O 1997 Фрязино 89,50 160,0
172,5
185,0
172,5
172,5
110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
190,0
202,5
210,0
210,0
210,0
507,5
324,91
5
Фомин Данил O 1999 Москва 87,30 150,0
150,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
120,0
132,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
505,0
327,58
6
Перевезенцев Андрей O 1997 Москва 87,20 170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
470,0
305,06 Страшков В.Г.
1
Козелев Ярослав M1 1979 Москва 88,90 160,0
167,5
170,0
170,0
170,0
112,5
117,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
510,0
341,74 Сорокин С.
1
Лукашин Сергей M2 1974 Московская область 88,20 185,0
195,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
205,0
215,0
220,0
215,0
215,0
540,0
387,73
Категория 100 кг
1
Гремячих Леонид O 1991 Пушкино 98,40 140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
105,0
105,0
150,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
405,0
248,11 Гурылев Н.А.
1
Коробкин Сергей M2 1974 Подольск 96,90 155,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
127,5
135,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
165,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
500,0
343,14 Нетребина Г.А.
Категория 110 кг
1
Климов Роман O 1981 Москва 104,90 225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
142,5
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
270,0
285,0
270,0
270,0
660,0
394,52
2
Бутко Андрей O 1985 Яхрома 109,20 215,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
245,0
260,0
272,5
260,0
260,0
650,0
383,39
3
Солнцев Александр O 1980 Пенза 107,10 185,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
192,5
125,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
142,5
230,0
240,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
580,0
344,25 Липатов Д.В.
1
Солнцев Александр M1 1980 Пенза 107,10 185,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
192,5
125,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
142,5
230,0
240,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
580,0
351,13 Липатов Д.В.
Категория 140 кг
1
Федоренко Алексей O 1996 Орехово-Зуево 128,40 220,0
230,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
190,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
240,0
260,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
730,0
413,82
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Петрова Арина 220,0 51,90 274,67
Юниоры
1
Калашникова Екатерина 295,0 65,90 306,37
Открытый класс
1
Соколова Анна 307,5 53,80 373,34
2
Ярилина Юлия 342,5 65,20 358,50
3
Бурмистрова Татьяна 287,5 59,80 321,36
4
Шилова Елена 255,0 59,50 286,15
5
Задорожная Юлия 255,0 59,90 284,66
6
Бегматова Ксения 292,5 74,70 278,76
7
Брагина Лариса 232,5 55,40 275,88
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Пономарев Егор 535,0 79,20 367,58
2
Малахов Александр 525,0 88,80 337,48
Юниоры
1
Левкин Никита 607,5 85,70 398,10
2
Суденко Данила 355,0 67,20 274,69
3
Сорокин Владислав 385,0 90,00 245,78
Открытый класс
1
Федоренко Алексей 730,0 128,40 413,82
2
Сорокин Андрей 620,0 89,10 397,85
3
Климов Роман 660,0 104,90 394,52
4
Волынский Артем 577,5 82,00 388,29
5
Бутко Андрей 650,0 109,20 383,39
6
Сударев Дмитрий 502,5 73,80 362,15
7
Сокол Андрей 545,0 88,00 352,02
8
Цидилин Георгий 520,0 83,70 345,39
9
Солнцев Александр 580,0 107,10 344,25
10
Меженин Илья 472,5 73,60 341,19
Ветераны 1
1
Солнцев Александр 580,0 107,10 351,13
2
Козелев Ярослав 510,0 88,90 341,74
Ветераны 2
1
Лукашин Сергей 540,0 88,20 387,73
2
Коробкин Сергей 500,0 96,90 343,14