Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Чемпионат

Федерация
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Чемпионат
Место проведения
Реутов
Дата
20 - 21 авг
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
127
ID
66699
Просмотры
669
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 30 авг
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 30 авг
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Aбсолютная категория
1
Поднебесная Ирина M2 1977 Москва 95,80 45,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
44,52
Категория 48 кг
1
Никулина Марина O 1993 Киров 47,20 57,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
77,09
Категория 52 кг
1
Орловская Ольга O 1989 Домодедово 50,50 55,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
73,31
2
Виноградова Ольга O 1989 Москва 50,90 50,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
66,53
Категория 60 кг
1
Григорьева Тамара O 1990 Истра 58,00 72,5
77,5
82,5
82,5
94,44
2
Базыкина Светлана O 1987 Дубна 58,80 57,5
62,5
67,5
62,5
70,78
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Костомарова Татьяна M1 1981 Москва 62,00 57,5
67,5
67,5
57,5
62,51
1
Семенова Инна M3 1972 Москва 65,30 50,0
55,0
57,5
50,0
59,07
Категория 75 кг
1
Марченко Ольга M2 1976 Реутов 73,90 62,5
65,0
67,5
65,0
66,61
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Чаплыгин Дмитрий O 1985 Новый Уренгой 65,10 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
99,27
Категория 75 кг
1
Безруков Иван O 1989 ст. Ярославская 71,30 90,0
95,0
95,0
70,21 Жуков Д.В.
1
Журавлев Сергей M1 1979 Москва 73,80 107,5
110,0
112,5
110,0
80,86
1
Смирнов Николай M7 1947 Москва 71,00 50,0
55,0
62,5
55,0
73,19
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Телеев Кирилл O 1986 Железнодорожный 77,50 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
104,53
2
Грошев Владимир O 1992 Звенигород 80,80 120,0
127,5
127,5
127,5
86,50
3
Малярский Николай O 1986 Москва 81,40 120,0
125,0
127,5
120,0
81,05
Категория 90 кг
1
Анисимов Никита O 1993 Красногорск 86,80 125,0
132,5
140,0
140,0
91,10
2
Фомин Владимир O 1997 Королев 85,20 125,0
132,5
132,5
125,0
82,18
1
Медведев Андрей M1 1978 Истра 87,50 155,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
111,88
2
Саливон Сергей M1 1982 Реутов 89,10 135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
93,05
1
Айриян Артуш M5 1957 Москва 89,40 117,5
122,5
122,5
122,5
113,78
Категория 100 кг
1
Торопин Алексей J 2001 Орехово-Зуево 97,00 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
90,91
1
Sidorov Evgeniy O 1983 Россия 96,60 150,0
162,5
172,5
172,5
106,51 Городецкая А.С.
2
Шуваев Кирилл O 1992 Москва 96,40 135,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
92,70
3
Трушаев Василий O 1984 Реутов 95,70 137,5
137,5
145,0
145,0
89,90
1
Семенченко Роман M1 1980 Железнодорожный 98,30 135,0
145,0
155,0
145,0
90,64
2
Айриян Гор M1 1982 Москва 91,60 117,5
125,0
130,0
125,0
79,10
1
Толкачев Сергей M2 1977 Санкт-Петербург 96,90 120,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
78,06
2
Кубышкин Алексей M2 1973 Москва 94,60 110,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
80,33
Категория 110 кг
1
Гурылев Никита O 1995 Москва 108,70 160,0
170,0
170,0
160,0
94,51
1
Богушевский Александр M2 1974 Москва 108,90 175,0
175,0
182,5
175,0
113,33 Седых А. А.
2
Дудчик Михаил M2 1973 Красногорск 106,40 80,0
92,5
100,0
92,5
61,24
-
Харабадзе Кирилл M3 1972 Москва 107,40 165,0
165,0
165,0
0,00
Категория 125 кг
1
Лисенков Сергей M3 1968 Южно-Сахалинск 121,30 125,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
91,67
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Григорьева Тамара 82,5 58,00 94,44
2
Никулина Марина 57,5 47,20 77,09
3
Орловская Ольга 57,5 50,50 73,31
4
Базыкина Светлана 62,5 58,80 70,78
5
Виноградова Ольга 52,5 50,90 66,53
Ветераны 1
1
Костомарова Татьяна 57,5 62,00 62,51
Ветераны 2
1
Марченко Ольга 65,0 73,90 66,61
2
Поднебесная Ирина 50,0 95,80 44,52
Ветераны 4
1
Семенова Инна 50,0 65,30 59,07
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Торопин Алексей 147,5 97,00 90,91
Открытый класс
1
Sidorov Evgeniy 172,5 96,60 106,51
2
Телеев Кирилл 150,0 77,50 104,53
3
Чаплыгин Дмитрий 125,0 65,10 99,27
4
Гурылев Никита 160,0 108,70 94,51
5
Шуваев Кирилл 150,0 96,40 92,70
6
Анисимов Никита 140,0 86,80 91,10
7
Трушаев Василий 145,0 95,70 89,90
8
Грошев Владимир 127,5 80,80 86,50
9
Фомин Владимир 125,0 85,20 82,18
10
Малярский Николай 120,0 81,40 81,05
Ветераны 1
1
Медведев Андрей 167,5 87,50 111,88
2
Саливон Сергей 145,0 89,10 93,05
3
Семенченко Роман 145,0 98,30 90,64
4
Журавлев Сергей 110,0 73,80 80,86
5
Айриян Гор 125,0 91,60 79,10
Ветераны 2
1
Богушевский Александр 175,0 108,90 113,33
2
Кубышкин Алексей 117,5 94,60 80,33
3
Толкачев Сергей 120,0 96,90 78,06
4
Дудчик Михаил 92,5 106,40 61,24
Ветераны 4
1
Лисенков Сергей 135,0 121,30 91,67
Ветераны 5
1
Айриян Артуш 122,5 89,40 113,78
Ветераны 7
1
Смирнов Николай 55,0 71,00 73,19