Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

КУБОК МИРА WPF 2019

Федерация
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Москва
Дата
24 авг 2019
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
200
ID
58373
Просмотры
5052
Добавил
89851225661ad 29 авг 2019
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 7 мар 2021
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Москва 46,90 70,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
97,65 Зайцев С.
2
Lukasevich Mariya O 1989 Москва 47,00 47,5
47,5
50,0
47,5
63,88 Афанасьев Н.
3
Sidorova Viktoriya O 1993 Москва 46,90 42,5
45,0
45,0
42,5
57,25
1
Averina Mariya M1 1977 Москва 47,40 40,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
60,15 Боев В.Ф.
Категория 52 кг
1
Bazhina Ekaterina O 1983 Москва 51,20 47,5
50,0
57,5
50,0
63,08 Бажина Е.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Davydenko Darya O 1984 Москва 55,00 30,0
32,5
32,5
30,0
35,80
-
Scherbakova Elena M1 1979 Москва 54,00 35,0
37,5
37,5
Щербакова Елена Александровна
Категория 60 кг
1
Кричмар Ольга O 1982 Москва 59,70 75,0
80,0
80,0
75,0
83,94 Чекренев А.В.
2
Филиппова Анна O 1979 Москва 58,90 60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
73,52 Ушаков А.
3
Popova Mariya O 1984 Москва 59,90 55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
66,98 Попова М.С.
1
Pavlyuchenko Anna M1 1977 Москва 58,50 57,5
60,0
65,0
60,0
68,22 Зорин Е.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Миндлина Анастасия J 1996 Москва 65,00 95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
104,91 Волков В.
1
Миндлина Анастасия O 1996 Москва 65,00 95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
104,91 Волков В.
Категория 75 кг
1
Мишина Ирина M1 1979 Орехово-Зуево 72,80 55,0
57,5
57,5
55,0
53,29
Категория 90 кг
1
Petrokovich Evgeniya O 1985 Москва 88,60 50,0
60,0
70,0
60,0
52,19 Петрокович Николай
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1993 Москва 58,90 130,0
133,0
135,0
135,0
117,12
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Klyuchnikov Andrey J 1997 Москва 66,40 90,0
100,0
110,0
90,0
70,32 Бусов Л.А.
-
Tukhvatullin Dmitriy O 1990 Москва 65,00 100,0
100,0
100,0
Шаров К. И.
-
Кузнецов Павел O 1990 Липецк 66,10 140,0
140,0
140,0
Кузнецов П.М.
Категория 75 кг
1
Кукуев Александр T 2002 Москва 72,40 125,0
132,5
137,5
137,5
100,48 Кукуев А.Н.
2
Кузнецов Родослав T 2000 Москва 75,00 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
71,26 Виноградов А.
3
Кашников Артем T 2003 Химки 69,80 87,5
87,5
95,0
95,0
71,35
-
Емельянов Всеволод J 1998 Долгопрудный 75,00 157,5
157,5
157,5
1
Gritsan Aleksey O 1992 Зеленоград 72,20 140,0
147,5
150,0
147,5
108,00 Зверев Р.О.
2
Mokrushin Sergey O 1984 Москва 74,00 130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
102,50 Акимов Д.
3
Melymko Ivan O 1988 Москва 74,20 125,0
130,0
132,5
130,0
93,33 Мелымко И.О.
4
Pekarskiy Nikolay O 1989 Москва 74,50 105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
75,17 Брехов Р.О.
1
Demkin Andrey M1 1978 Москва 72,50 140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
102,20 Демкин
1
Solodov Oleg M2 1971 Москва 73,60 125,0
132,5
140,0
132,5
95,68
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Kozhevnikov Aleksey O 1983 Москва 81,80 162,5
167,5
172,5
172,5
116,15 Домашевский А
2
Никитин Роман O 1993 Луховицы 81,60 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
111,27
3
Салосалов Сергей O 2002 Москва 81,80 150,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
101,00 Салосалов С.
4
Lurye Dmitriy O 1992 Москва 80,40 122,5
130,0
135,0
130,0
88,47 Лурье Дмитрий
-
Sharov Konstantin O 1986 Москва 80,90 150,0
150,0
150,0
Сапунков К.В.
1
Фатеев Владимир M4 1964 Москва 78,00 110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
76,33 Бусов А.Б.
1
Ветров Николай M7 1945 Королев 76,20 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
54,62 Санников В.М.
Категория 90 кг
1
Собцов Дмитрий O 1991 Москва 88,20 175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
122,57 Трофимов А.
2
Талдыкин Алексей O 1980 Липецк 89,00 162,5
167,5
170,0
170,0
109,15
3
Бирюков Никита O 1992 Москва 89,00 165,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
107,55 Мазур Е.А.
4
Nekrasov Marat O 1990 Москва 90,00 162,5
170,0
170,0
162,5
103,74
5
Savin Igor O 1987 Москва 88,00 150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
100,11
1
Терехов Анатолий M2 1971 Раменское 87,10 140,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
97,42
2
Хромчихин Николай M2 1973 Королев 88,70 100,0
110,0
122,5
110,0
70,75 Хромчихин Н.И.
1
Гнатюк Сергей M4 1960 Краснозаводск 85,80 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
91,68 Пауесов А.И.
1
Алексаков Михаил M5 1954 Нахабино 88,50 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
67,62
1
Li Vladimir M6 1951 Москва 89,50 130,0
135,0
135,0
86,43 Ли Владимир Самбонович
Категория 100 кг
1
Tarasov Anton O 1986 Москва 98,60 170,0
172,5
175,0
175,0
107,12
2
Ponomarev Vladimir O 1981 Москва 94,00 150,0
157,5
165,0
165,0
103,13
3
Шишка Александр O 1987 Звенигород 98,90 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
91,70
4
Emelyanov Kirill O 1986 Реутов 99,80 150,0
157,5
150,0
91,36 Евсюткин А.С.
1
Григорьев Андрей M1 1975 Химки 98,90 182,5
187,5
187,5
182,5
111,57 Степанец А.
2
Ковальский Алексей M1 1975 Воскресенск 96,90 150,0
155,0
160,0
150,0
92,49 Краснов Н.
1
Шабанов Вадим M2 1972 Королев 93,00 150,0
155,0
162,5
162,5
102,08 Книщук Р.
2
Канищев Роман M2 1973 Орехово-Зуево 97,80 135,0
145,0
147,5
147,5
90,59 Канищев Р.В.
1
Литовцев Василь M3 1968 Жуковский 98,30 157,5
167,5
172,5
167,5
102,65 Закружной В. П.
2
Михин Михаил M3 1969 Кемерово 94,70 127,5
137,5
145,0
145,0
90,32
1
Гаршин Александр M6 1954 Москва 91,90 100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
63,18 Гаршин А.Ф.
1
Кожаринов Евгений M7 1945 Воркута 97,50 127,5
130,0
130,0
79,95 Кожаринов Евгений Эдуардович
Категория 110 кг
1
Лапченко Даниил T 2005 Раменское 106,50 90,0
95,0
102,5
102,5
60,95 Терехов А.
1
Воронін Дмитро O 1980 Москва 108,30 160,0
170,0
177,5
177,5
104,97 Воронин Д.С.
2
Гришин Евгений O 1987 Дубна 104,30 167,5
172,5
175,0
175,0
104,82
3
Mischenko Sergey O 1988 Москва 108,80 155,0
162,5
155,0
91,53
1
Мишин Станислав M1 1978 Фрязино 109,70 180,0
182,5
180,0
106,02 Канищев Р.В.
2
Remin Kirill M1 1975 Москва 103,20 170,0
177,5
185,0
177,5
106,73 Пушнин М.
3
Рудецких Андрей M1 1978 Москва 108,20 160,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
94,65 Лазариди Г.
1
Рыбальченко Игорь M3 1966 Москва 101,70 150,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
96,73 Рыбальченко И.А.
2
Фокин Николай M3 1966 Москва 104,90 145,0
152,5
155,0
155,0
92,65 Бусов А.Б.
1
Kurotchenko Igor M4 1962 Москва 109,00 140,0
145,0
147,5
147,5
87,05
2
Кондратьев Валерий M4 1964 Орехово-Зуево 105,70 130,0
135,0
145,0
135,0
80,48
1
Милованов Николай M5 1957 Рязань 101,50 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
75,63
1
Пауесов Анатолий M6 1953 Краснозаводск 109,80 140,0
147,5
147,5
140,0
82,44
Категория 125 кг
1
Бабуев Саидмагомед O 1988 Звенигород 115,10 185,0
190,0
197,5
190,0
110,37
1
Киреенок Василий M1 1978 Щелково 119,40 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
97,85
1
Урусов Дмитрий M2 1974 Королев 112,50 165,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
105,23 Урусов Дмитрий Николаевич
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Москва 125,00 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
94,02
1
Belyaev Vladimir M7 1946 Москва 113,70 90,0
100,0
90,0
52,46
Категория 140 кг
1
Зуйков Евгений O 1994 Звенигород 134,00 200,0
205,0
207,5
205,0
115,34 Беловал Е.
1
Шония Алексей M2 1970 Москва 137,20 160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
95,29
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Миндлина Анастасия 100,0 65,00 104,91
Открытый класс
1
Миндлина Анастасия 100,0 65,00 104,91
2
Balyasina Evgeniya 72,5 46,90 97,65
3
Кричмар Ольга 75,0 59,70 83,94
4
Филиппова Анна 65,0 58,90 73,52
5
Popova Mariya 60,0 59,90 66,98
6
Lukasevich Mariya 47,5 47,00 63,88
7
Bazhina Ekaterina 50,0 51,20 63,08
8
Sidorova Viktoriya 42,5 46,90 57,25
9
Petrokovich Evgeniya 60,0 88,60 52,19
10
Davydenko Darya 30,0 55,00 35,80
Ветераны 1
1
Pavlyuchenko Anna 60,0 58,50 68,22
2
Averina Mariya 45,0 47,40 60,15
3
Мишина Ирина 55,0 72,80 53,29
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Кукуев Александр 137,5 72,40 100,48
2
Кашников Артем 95,0 69,80 71,35
3
Кузнецов Родослав 100,0 75,00 71,26
4
Лапченко Даниил 102,5 106,50 60,95
Юниоры
1
Klyuchnikov Andrey 90,0 66,40 70,32
Открытый класс
1
Собцов Дмитрий 190,0 88,20 122,57
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 135,0 58,90 117,12
3
Kozhevnikov Aleksey 172,5 81,80 116,15
4
Зуйков Евгений 205,0 134,00 115,34
5
Никитин Роман 165,0 81,60 111,27
6
Бабуев Саидмагомед 190,0 115,10 110,37
7
Талдыкин Алексей 170,0 89,00 109,15
8
Gritsan Aleksey 147,5 72,20 108,00
9
Бирюков Никита 167,5 89,00 107,55
10
Tarasov Anton 175,0 98,60 107,12
Ветераны 1
1
Григорьев Андрей 182,5 98,90 111,57
2
Remin Kirill 177,5 103,20 106,73
3
Мишин Станислав 180,0 109,70 106,02
4
Demkin Andrey 140,0 72,50 102,20
5
Киреенок Василий 170,0 119,40 97,85
6
Рудецких Андрей 160,0 108,20 94,65
7
Ковальский Алексей 150,0 96,90 92,49
Ветераны 2
1
Урусов Дмитрий 180,0 112,50 105,23
2
Шабанов Вадим 162,5 93,00 102,08
3
Терехов Анатолий 150,0 87,10 97,42
4
Solodov Oleg 132,5 73,60 95,68
5
Шония Алексей 170,0 137,20 95,29
6
Канищев Роман 147,5 97,80 90,59
7
Хромчихин Николай 110,0 88,70 70,75
Ветераны 4
1
Литовцев Василь 167,5 98,30 102,65
2
Рыбальченко Игорь 160,0 101,70 96,73
3
Фокин Николай 155,0 104,90 92,65
4
Михин Михаил 145,0 94,70 90,32
Ветераны 3
1
Chubarov Vladimir 165,0 125,00 94,02
2
Гнатюк Сергей 140,0 85,80 91,68
3
Kurotchenko Igor 147,5 109,00 87,05
4
Кондратьев Валерий 135,0 105,70 80,48
5
Фатеев Владимир 110,0 78,00 76,33
Ветераны 5
1
Милованов Николай 125,0 101,50 75,63
2
Алексаков Михаил 105,0 88,50 67,62
Ветераны 6
1
Li Vladimir 135,0 89,50 86,43
2
Пауесов Анатолий 140,0 109,80 82,44
3
Гаршин Александр 100,0 91,90 63,18
Ветераны 7
1
Кожаринов Евгений 130,0 97,50 79,95
2
Ветров Николай 77,5 76,20 54,62
3
Belyaev Vladimir 90,0 113,70 52,46