Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Всемирный Кубок "Белые ночи"

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Всемирный Кубок "Белые ночи"
Место проведения
Санкт-Петербург
Дата
2 июн
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
89
ID
67544
Просмотры
886
Добавил
IrinaRode 3 июн
Редактировал
IrinaRode 3 июн
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Сеимова Татьяна O 1991 Санкт-Петербург СКА "Петроградский", 51,40 67,5
72,5
72,5
72,5
81,04 Милин Игорь Евгеньевич
2
Дмитриева Екатерина O 1993 Санкт-Петербург СКА "Петроградский", 51,70 50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
58,41 Милин Игорь Евгеньевич
Категория 56 кг
1
Партина Екатерина M2 1975 Луга 55,60 47,5
52,5
55,0
55,0
63,35 Муратова Анастасия
Категория 60 кг
1
Долгашова Тамара M4 1967 Выборг 58,40 50,0
52,5
52,5
50,0
62,88 Ловчиков Алексей
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Гоголева Мария O 1975 Выборг С нами солнце!, 63,40 82,5
87,5
90,0
90,0
85,05 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Гоголева Мария M2 1975 Выборг С нами солнце!, 63,40 82,5
87,5
90,0
90,0
93,30 Солнцев Иван Олегович
Категория 75 кг
1
Горбачева Наталья O 1973 Раменское Любера, 74,20 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
65,27 Горбачев Д.Б.
2
Андреева Юлия O 1990 Великий Новгород PLS, 69,40 62,5
67,5
72,5
67,5
59,52 Пискарев Роман
1
Горбачева Наталья M3 1973 Раменское Любера, 74,20 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
74,86 Горбачев Д.Б.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Плющев Валентин O 1993 Санкт-Петербург 65,09 117,5
125,0
130,0
130,0
100,46 Саитов А.С, Романов Роман Александрович
2
Соснин Михаил O 1997 Санкт-Петербург SOSNIN TEAM, 64,80 95,0
100,0
107,5
107,5
83,31 Соснина Анастасия Алексеевна
Категория 75 кг
1
Левицкий Илья O 1996 Санкт-Петербург 73,40 125,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
94,47 Саитов А.С
2
Наумов Александр O 1995 Санкт-Петербург 72,90 105,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
86,17 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Колесников Никита T2 2007 Выборг С нами солнце!, 78,70 130,0
140,0
140,0
130,0
86,48 Солнцев Иван Олегович
2
Кривокрысенко Сергей T2 2008 Великий Новгород PLS, 81,90 117,5
127,5
130,0
127,5
82,58 Манаков Станислав
1
Вересов Дмитрий O 1982 Великий Новгород VN TEAM, 76,30 137,5
145,0
145,0
145,0
98,59 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Шевчук Сергей O 1981 Одинцово Концепт, 86,60 140,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
95,39 Баранов Андрей
2
Житняк Максим O 1987 Санкт-Петербург 88,10 150,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
94,44 Самостоятельно
3
Бенделава Георгий O 1989 Москва Selform, 88,20 142,5
147,5
152,5
152,5
94,37 Самостоятельно
4
Калинин Виктор O 1986 Астрахань 84,30 130,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
82,66 Самостоятельно
1
Шевчук Сергей M1 1981 Одинцово Концепт, 86,60 140,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
97,30 Баранов Андрей
1
Андреев Сергей M2 1974 Санкт-Петербург SLМеждународная, 84,30 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
74,31 Волков Андрей
1
Паншин Константин M5 1960 Санкт-Петербург РООСФиС, 85,60 130,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
127,87 Самостоятельно
Категория 100 кг
1
Шандер Михаил T2 2006 Выборг С нами солнце!, 98,00 130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
76,23 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Колесников Артём J 2002 Выборг С нами солнце!, 94,90 165,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
104,16 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Солнцев Иван O 1974 Санкт-Петербург С нами солнце!, 99,70 170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
104,77 Самостоятельно
2
Колесников Артём O 2002 Выборг С нами солнце!, 94,90 165,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
104,16 Солнцев Иван Олегович
3
Губин Андрей O 1998 Санкт-Петербург VN TEAM, 98,50 165,0
170,0
170,0
165,0
96,53 Самостоятельно
4
Смолкин Лев O 1995 Санкт-Петербург СКА "Петроградский", 98,70 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
87,68 Милин Игорь Евгеньевич
5
Игнатов Виталий O 1991 Великий Новгород VN TEAM, 94,10 145,0
147,5
150,0
147,5
88,16 Самостоятельно
6
Григорян Антон O 1988 Санкт-Петербург 98,20 135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
84,95 Самостоятельно
1
Баленков Алексей M2 1974 п. Морозова 96,90 137,5
145,0
150,0
150,0
98,40 Cаитов А.С.
2
Колесников Алексей M2 1977 Выборг С нами солнце!, 100,00 125,0
135,0
137,5
135,0
83,81 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Солнцев Иван M3 1974 Санкт-Петербург С нами солнце!, 99,70 170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
118,39 Самостоятельно
1
Смирнов Роман M4 1968 Санкт-Петербург VN TEAM, 98,80 152,5
157,5
162,5
162,5
116,31 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Федоров Семён J 2001 Выборг С нами солнце!, 101,80 160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
98,12 Солнцев Иван Олегович
1
Васильев Роман O 1989 Выборг С нами солнце!, 108,60 155,0
162,5
167,5
162,5
91,74 Солнцев Иван Олегович
2
Василевский Данила O 1987 Москва Selform, 104,30 125,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
77,22 Бенделава Г.К.
1
Саитов Алексей M3 1973 п. Морозова 101,90 165,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
114,08 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Демидов Кирилл O 1988 Великий Новгород VN TEAM, 124,20 185,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
112,00 Самостоятельно
1
Варчев Сергей M1 1980 Ясногорск Концепт, 114,00 190,0
200,0
202,5
202,5
116,36 Самостоятельно
2
Бадаев Андрей M1 1983 Санкт-Петербург SLМеждународная, 121,20 155,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
91,61 Волков Андрей
1
Иванов Юрий M2 1975 Санкт-Петербург 121,30 145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
93,45 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Гоголева Мария 90,0 63,40 85,05
2
Сеимова Татьяна 72,5 51,40 81,04
3
Горбачева Наталья 77,5 74,20 65,27
4
Андреева Юлия 67,5 69,40 59,52
5
Дмитриева Екатерина 52,5 51,70 58,41
Ветераны 2
1
Гоголева Мария 90,0 63,40 93,30
2
Партина Екатерина 55,0 55,60 63,35
Ветераны 4
1
Горбачева Наталья 77,5 74,20 74,86
Ветераны 3
1
Долгашова Тамара 50,0 58,40 62,88
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Колесников Никита 130,0 78,70 86,48
2
Кривокрысенко Сергей 127,5 81,90 82,58
3
Шандер Михаил 130,0 98,00 76,23
Юниоры
1
Колесников Артём 175,0 94,90 104,16
2
Федоров Семён 170,0 101,80 98,12
Открытый класс
1
Демидов Кирилл 205,0 124,20 112,00
2
Солнцев Иван 180,0 99,70 104,77
3
Колесников Артём 175,0 94,90 104,16
4
Плющев Валентин 130,0 65,09 100,46
5
Вересов Дмитрий 145,0 76,30 98,59
6
Губин Андрей 165,0 98,50 96,53
7
Шевчук Сергей 152,5 86,60 95,39
8
Левицкий Илья 135,0 73,40 94,47
9
Житняк Максим 152,5 88,10 94,44
10
Бенделава Георгий 152,5 88,20 94,37
Ветераны 1
1
Варчев Сергей 202,5 114,00 116,36
2
Шевчук Сергей 152,5 86,60 97,30
3
Бадаев Андрей 165,0 121,20 91,61
Ветераны 2
1
Баленков Алексей 150,0 96,90 98,40
2
Иванов Юрий 155,0 121,30 93,45
3
Колесников Алексей 135,0 100,00 83,81
4
Андреев Сергей 105,0 84,30 74,31
Ветераны 4
1
Солнцев Иван 180,0 99,70 118,39
2
Саитов Алексей 175,0 101,90 114,08
Ветераны 3
1
Смирнов Роман 162,5 98,80 116,31
Ветераны 5
1
Паншин Константин 140,0 85,60 127,87