Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок Евразии

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Открытый Кубок Евразии
Место проведения
Волгоград
Дата
14 апр
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
85
ID
67480
Просмотры
924
Добавил
IrinaRode 16 апр
Редактировал
IrinaRode 16 апр
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Жарикова Мария J 2004 Волгоград Evstifeev Team, 56,00 55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
57,41 Евстифеев Максим
1
Крылова Светлана O 1986 Волгоград Ахиллес, 54,80 47,5
52,5
55,0
47,5
50,45 Казанцев Юрий Владимирович
Категория 60 кг
-
Туровая Марина J 2003 Новороссийск Shorohov team, 59,50 65,0
65,0
67,5
0,00 Шорохов Н.В.
Категория 75 кг
1
Сафронова Анфиса O 2001 Михайловка 73,20 62,5
65,0
67,5
67,5
57,37 Самостоятельно
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Дедиков Александр T 2010 Камышин Федерация Спорта, 55,30 40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
40,70 Бородин Андрей Николаевич
Категория 60 кг
1
Тихаев Глеб T1 2009 Волгоград Арт-Фитнес, 56,30 47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
46,60 Никифоров М.
1
Олейников Евгений T2 2007 Волгоград Фитнес-зал "Чемпион", 58,90 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
57,24 Самостоятельно
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Аристархов Андрей O 1972 Саратов Максюта Union, 65,50 125,0
125,0
96,01 Симаков Валентин
2
Дрыгин Евгений O 1987 Волгоград Evstifeev Team, 66,20 115,0
117,5
120,0
117,5
89,41 Евстифеев Максим
3
Прохоренко Александр O 1988 Волгоград Святогор, 66,20 107,5
107,5
115,0
107,5
81,80 Гладышев Д.В.
1
Аристархов Андрей M3 1972 Саратов Максюта Union, 65,50 115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
105,71 Симаков Валентин
Категория 75 кг
1
Майер Юрий T1 2008 Волгоград Elite Power Gym, 74,60 82,5
82,5
95,0
95,0
65,67 Хмелев А.
1
Ли Кирилл T2 2006 Волгоград Фитнес-зал "Чемпион", 72,70 95,0
105,0
107,5
105,0
74,01 Самостоятельно
1
Герасимов Константин M2 1974 Волжский 72,70 125,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
109,83 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Заверюха Евгений M1 1980 Волгоград РП Светлый Яр, 75,80 120,0
125,0
127,5
125,0
88,05 Двизов Юрий Николаевич
1
Шестернин Владимир M4 1968 Ростовская область 82,00 120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
99,09 Самостоятельно
1
Двизов Юрий M7 1947 пгт Светлый Яр РП Светлый Яр, 75,40 110,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
151,27 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Клименков Владимир O 1984 Волгоград 87,90 195,0
202,5
202,5
195,0
120,92 Самостоятельно
2
Борщев Владимир O 1969 пгт Иловля 88,00 140,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
94,50 Самостоятельно
3
Поцелуев Дмитрий O 1992 Волгоградская область Стадион, 88,80 140,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
94,01 Самостоятельно
4
Шакиров Руслан O 1988 Морозовск 87,00 140,0
145,0
147,5
147,5
92,02 Самостоятельно
5
Консетов Кирилл O 1998 Волгоград Elite Power Gym, 87,00 120,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
84,22 Хмелев А.
1
Пучков Константин M1 1983 Волгоград 87,20 125,0
132,5
135,0
135,0
84,95 Самостоятельно
2
Жаватханов Тимур M1 1981 Волгоград Арт-Фитнес, 87,50 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
73,72 Никифоров М.
1
Борщев Владимир M3 1969 пгт Иловля 88,00 140,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
113,78 Самостоятельно
1
Ахмедов Асаф Джамшид Оглы M4 1965 Палласовка Колос, 89,80 135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
114,68 Самостоятельно
Категория 100 кг
1
Белосохов Денис O 1998 Палласовка Эвелина, 99,40 185,0
190,0
190,0
185,0
107,82 Ахмедов А.Д.
2
Попов Захар O 1991 Волгоград 96,00 155,0
160,0
162,5
162,5
96,19 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Рудых Вячеслав M3 1972 Волгоград Вольный ветер, 106,00 162,5
167,5
167,5
162,5
106,03 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Земцов Александр T1 2009 Волжский Elite Power Gym, 111,20 90,0
105,0
115,0
105,0
58,89 Хмелев А.
1
Овчинников Алексей O 1986 Одинцово 117,70 165,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
96,83 Самостоятельно
2
Юников Николай O 1997 Волжский Elite Power Gym, 122,50 105,0
115,0
122,5
115,0
63,05 Хмелев А.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Жарикова Мария 55,0 56,00 57,41
Открытый класс
1
Сафронова Анфиса 67,5 73,20 57,37
2
Крылова Светлана 47,5 54,80 50,45
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Дедиков Александр 45,0 55,30 40,70
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Майер Юрий 95,0 74,60 65,67
2
Земцов Александр 105,0 111,20 58,89
3
Тихаев Глеб 52,5 56,30 46,60
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Ли Кирилл 105,0 72,70 74,01
2
Олейников Евгений 67,5 58,90 57,24
Открытый класс
1
Клименков Владимир 195,0 87,90 120,92
2
Белосохов Денис 185,0 99,40 107,82
3
Овчинников Алексей 175,0 117,70 96,83
4
Попов Захар 162,5 96,00 96,19
5
Аристархов Андрей 125,0 65,50 96,01
6
Борщев Владимир 152,5 88,00 94,50
7
Поцелуев Дмитрий 152,5 88,80 94,01
8
Шакиров Руслан 147,5 87,00 92,02
9
Дрыгин Евгений 117,5 66,20 89,41
10
Консетов Кирилл 135,0 87,00 84,22
Ветераны 1
1
Заверюха Евгений 125,0 75,80 88,05
2
Пучков Константин 135,0 87,20 84,95
3
Жаватханов Тимур 115,0 87,50 73,72
Ветераны 2
1
Герасимов Константин 140,0 72,70 109,83
Ветераны 4
1
Борщев Владимир 152,5 88,00 113,78
2
Рудых Вячеслав 162,5 106,00 106,03
3
Аристархов Андрей 120,0 65,50 105,71
Ветераны 3
1
Ахмедов Асаф Джамшид Оглы 145,0 89,80 114,68
2
Шестернин Владимир 125,0 82,00 99,09
Ветераны 7
1
Двизов Юрий 115,0 75,40 151,27