Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок Европы

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Открытый Кубок Европы
Место проведения
Московская область
Дата
6 - 7 июл
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
125
ID
67587
Просмотры
884
Добавил
IrinaRode 9 июл
Редактировал
IrinaRode 9 июл
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Кравченко Марьяна T0 2012 Благовещенск 35,62 20,0
22,5
25,0
22,5
30,23 Самостоятельно
1
Митрохина Виктория J 2001 Люберцы Любера, 43,10 27,5
32,5
27,5
35,11 Бурмистров Никита
Категория 48 кг
1
Дементьева Роксана O 1992 Махачкала 46,60 40,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
54,26 Самостоятельно
Категория 56 кг
1
Кандаурова Василиса J 2001 Москва 55,60 72,5
75,0
77,5
75,0
78,75 Мочалов И.А.
2
Замятина Анастасия J 2001 Москва 55,60 52,5
55,0
57,5
55,0
57,75 Боде Борис
1
Кучеренко Анастасия O 1999 Москва Selform, 55,30 40,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
44,82 Василевский Данила Сергеевич
Категория 60 кг
1
Потапова Наталья O 1972 Норильск Любера, 59,00 70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
77,58 Потапов Э.А.
1
Потапова Наталья M3 1972 Норильск Любера, 59,00 70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
90,38 Потапов Э.А.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Кричмар Ольга O 1982 Красногорск Любера, 66,60 100,0
107,5
110,0
110,0
100,01 Мочалов И.А.
2
Мейрабова Валентина O 1984 Москва 65,20 60,0
62,5
65,0
65,0
60,09 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кольба Александра T3 2005 Москва 81,80 65,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
51,40 Будник Александр
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Aбсолютная категория
1
Богданов Константин M2 1976 Москва Bogdanov Team, 144,50 160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
98,35 Самостоятельно
Категория 60 кг
1
Бурмистров Никита J 2001 Люберцы Любера, 58,30 87,5
90,0
92,5
90,0
77,11 Хузин Ринат
Категория 75 кг
1
Агишев Владимир J 2003 Москва Evstifeev Team, 74,30 117,5
117,5
125,0
125,0
86,67 Евстифеев Максим
1
Рукавишников Олег O 1991 Ярославская область Любера, 74,40 145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
107,36 Акимов Денис
2
Чуриков Виталий O 1989 Голицыно 74,40 130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
93,51 Самостоятельно
3
Ковалевский Константин O 1987 Москва 73,20 117,5
125,0
130,0
130,0
91,15 Самостоятельно
4
Мкртчян Артем O 1993 Ростов-на-Дону 72,30 95,0
117,5
120,0
120,0
84,95 Самостоятельно
-
Юшин Кирилл O 1986 Химки 71,10 110,0
117,5
117,5
0,00 Самостоятельно
-
Нестеренко Сергей O 1997 Москва 74,70 130,0
135,0
135,0
0,00 Самостоятельно
1
Баукин Максим M1 1981 Москва Нахабино PRO, 74,00 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
99,31 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Хуснутдинов Тимур T1 2009 Москва Любера, 79,10 80,0
82,5
87,5
87,5
58,00 Прокопов М.В.
1
Шепита Никита T2 2006 Москва 81,20 80,0
92,5
92,5
92,5
60,25 Маркин Н.И.
1
Потапов Эдуард O 1968 Норильск Любера, 79,40 150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
102,49 Самостоятельно
2
Важенцев Андрей O 1998 Москва 81,40 120,0
125,0
127,5
125,0
81,28 Самостоятельно
1
Потапов Эдуард M4 1968 Норильск Любера, 79,40 150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
127,70 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Володин Анатолий T1 2009 Москва OPS, 87,60 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
41,94 Паршенко Сергей Леонидович
1
Мальцев Савелий J 2000 Екатеринбург Живая сталь, 88,10 140,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
94,44 Литвинов Сергей
2
Наддаф Жорж J 2001 Москва Lysenko Team, 87,60 140,0
140,0
152,5
140,0
86,99 Лысенко В.В.
3
Зайков Ярослав J 2003 Москва 86,60 125,0
132,5
137,5
132,5
82,88 Медведев К.П.
1
Никонов Денис O 1982 Красногорск Любера, 89,90 170,0
177,5
185,0
185,0
113,27 Чекренев А.В.
2
Мальцев Савелий O 2000 Екатеринбург Живая сталь, 88,10 140,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
94,44 Литвинов Сергей
3
Бенделава Георгий O 1989 Москва Selform, 88,90 140,0
147,5
152,5
152,5
93,95 Самостоятельно
4
Шевчук Сергей O 1981 Одинцово Концепт, 87,50 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
93,26 Баранов Андрей
5
Пасечник Сергей O 1985 Москва Lysenko Team, 89,80 122,5
127,5
132,5
127,5
78,11 Лысенко В.В.
6
Тихиенко Антон O 1987 Видное 88,50 112,5
112,5
115,0
112,5
69,49 Евдокимов Иван
7
Назаров Андрей O 1990 Москва 89,10 107,5
110,0
112,5
112,5
69,22 Самостоятельно
1
Шевчук Сергей M1 1981 Одинцово Концепт, 87,50 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
95,13 Баранов Андрей
Категория 100 кг
1
Кравченко Виталий O 1982 Благовещенск 98,80 180,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
113,94 Тен Вячеслав Георгиевич
2
Окунев Владислав O 1986 Томск 99,40 157,5
162,5
165,0
165,0
96,16 Самостоятельно
3
Кузьминых Денис O 1984 Салават 97,60 155,0
160,0
160,0
93,99 Самостоятельно
4
Зборовский Петр O 1994 Москва 98,60 130,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
84,80 Самостоятельно
5
Мордовичев Олег O 1996 Фрязино Любера, 93,30 132,5
135,0
135,0
132,5
79,54 Князев Ю.С.
-
Шмельков Михаил O 1987 Вологодская область 93,00 135,0
140,0
140,0
0,00 Самостоятельно
1
Кравченко Виталий M1 1982 Благовещенск 98,80 180,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
116,22 Тен Вячеслав Георгиевич
2
Костин Владимир M1 1982 Москва 93,50 135,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
85,63 Суслов Николай Дмитриевич
1
Ревякин Александр M2 1977 Москва 91,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
97,32 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Amirreza Habibi T3 2006 Иран 101,20 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
57,85 Самостоятельно
1
Шинкаренко Андрей J 2000 Москва 106,50 167,5
167,5
167,5
167,5
95,13 Цыганков Иван
1
Кнапель Александр O 1987 Омск "СИЛА СИБИРИ", 105,90 160,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
95,31 Гончаренко С.С,
2
Бухтенко Кирилл O 1990 Москва Bogdanov Team, 107,30 140,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
79,33 Богданов Константин
3
Василевский Данила O 1987 Москва Selform, 103,30 125,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
74,62 Бенделава Г.К.
Категория 125 кг
1
Варчев Сергей O 1980 Ясногорск Концепт, 111,50 180,0
190,0
192,5
192,5
107,89 Самостоятельно
1
Варчев Сергей M1 1980 Ясногорск Концепт, 111,50 180,0
190,0
192,5
192,5
111,23 Самостоятельно
1
Якунин Валерий M5 1962 Москва Bogdanov Team, 114,70 140,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
115,94 Богданов Константин
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Кравченко Марьяна 22,5 35,62 30,23
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Кольба Александра 65,0 81,80 51,40
Юниоры
1
Кандаурова Василиса 75,0 55,60 78,75
2
Замятина Анастасия 55,0 55,60 57,75
3
Митрохина Виктория 27,5 43,10 35,11
Открытый класс
1
Кричмар Ольга 110,0 66,60 100,01
2
Потапова Наталья 77,5 59,00 77,58
3
Мейрабова Валентина 65,0 65,20 60,09
4
Дементьева Роксана 45,0 46,60 54,26
5
Кучеренко Анастасия 42,5 55,30 44,82
Ветераны 4
1
Потапова Наталья 77,5 59,00 90,38
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Хуснутдинов Тимур 87,5 79,10 58,00
2
Володин Анатолий 67,5 87,60 41,94
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Шепита Никита 92,5 81,20 60,25
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Amirreza Habibi 100,0 101,20 57,85
Юниоры
1
Шинкаренко Андрей 167,5 106,50 95,13
2
Мальцев Савелий 152,5 88,10 94,44
3
Наддаф Жорж 140,0 87,60 86,99
4
Агишев Владимир 125,0 74,30 86,67
5
Зайков Ярослав 132,5 86,60 82,88
6
Бурмистров Никита 90,0 58,30 77,11
Открытый класс
1
Кравченко Виталий 195,0 98,80 113,94
2
Никонов Денис 185,0 89,90 113,27
3
Варчев Сергей 192,5 111,50 107,89
4
Рукавишников Олег 155,0 74,40 107,36
5
Потапов Эдуард 155,0 79,40 102,49
6
Окунев Владислав 165,0 99,40 96,16
7
Кнапель Александр 167,5 105,90 95,31
8
Мальцев Савелий 152,5 88,10 94,44
9
Кузьминых Денис 160,0 97,60 93,99
10
Бенделава Георгий 152,5 88,90 93,95
Ветераны 1
1
Кравченко Виталий 195,0 98,80 116,22
2
Варчев Сергей 192,5 111,50 111,23
3
Баукин Максим 140,0 74,00 99,31
4
Шевчук Сергей 150,0 87,50 95,13
5
Костин Владимир 140,0 93,50 85,63
Ветераны 2
1
Богданов Константин 170,0 144,50 98,35
2
Ревякин Александр 150,0 91,20 97,32
Ветераны 3
1
Потапов Эдуард 155,0 79,40 127,70
Ветераны 5
1
Якунин Валерий 152,5 114,70 115,94