Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Всероссийский турнир "ЮЖНЫЙ ФОРПОСТ"

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Всероссийский турнир "ЮЖНЫЙ ФОРПОСТ"
Место проведения
Ростов-на-Дону
Дата
21 апр
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
86
ID
67495
Просмотры
963
Добавил
IrinaRode 24 апр
Редактировал
IrinaRode 24 апр
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Дубовикова Марина T3 2006 Константиновск Muzychenko Team, 51,40 45,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
58,68 Музыченко П.
Категория 56 кг
1
Копелько Мария T1 2008 Ростов-на-Дону 56,00 50,0
52,5
52,5
54,80 Самостоятельно
1
Мамедова Татьяна O 1991 Ростов-на-Дону SportHouse, 54,40 50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
58,76 Рыбальченко Евгений
Категория 75 кг
1
Власенко Марина O 1986 Ростов-на-Дону Headway, 72,30 55,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
49,29 Резников Андрей
Категория 110 кг
1
Колпакова Елена O 1985 Ростов-на-Дону Ростов, 107,60 52,5
60,0
65,0
65,0
45,28 Немкевич Евгений
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Никольский Назар T1 2009 Белая Калитва Сборная РО, 44,20 47,5
50,0
55,0
50,0
58,43 Гугуев Николай
2
Нечитайло Михаил T1 2011 Белая Калитва Сборная РО, 49,10 42,5
45,0
45,0
45,0
46,40 Гугуев Николай
Категория 56 кг
1
Копырин Степан T1 2011 Белая Калитва Сборная РО, 54,10 47,5
50,0
52,5
50,0
46,28 Гугуев Николай
Категория 60 кг
1
Титаренко Ефим T1 2009 Белая Калитва Сборная РО, 60,00 52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
47,89 Гугуев Николай
2
Гугуев Алексей T1 2011 Белая Калитва Сборная РО, 59,20 47,5
50,0
52,5
50,0
42,19 Гугуев Николай
1
Минеев Денис T2 2007 Шахты Moris team, 57,70 80,0
85,0
87,5
80,0
69,25 Егязаров Аркадий
1
Госян Артур O 2004 Константиновск BARIS TEAM, 57,50 100,0
105,0
100,0
86,87 Госян Нельсон
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Ярошенко Александр T1 2008 Белая Калитва Сборная РО, 65,90 67,5
72,5
75,0
75,0
57,30 Гугуев Николай
-
Фисенко Ярослав T2 2007 Шахты Люди, 66,00 120,0
120,0
120,0
0,00 Аввакумом Денис
Категория 75 кг
1
Коханов Андрей J 2002 Ростов-на-Дону 73,00 117,5
117,5
122,5
117,5
82,56 Шелякин Максим
2
Лобанов Данил J 2004 Ростовская область СПАРТА, 69,20 102,5
105,0
110,0
110,0
80,64 Чупринин
1
Лукьянов Никита O 1998 Новочеркасск 74,60 105,0
110,0
112,5
112,5
77,77 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Бадалов Артём T2 2008 Сальск СК Разряд, 77,70 82,5
87,5
90,0
87,5
58,73 Рыбкин Максим
1
Егязаров Аркадий O 1988 Шахты Moris team, 76,70 145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
101,60 Самостоятельно
2
Гулянский Павел O 1996 Ростов-на-Дону Headway, 79,70 120,0
127,5
127,5
120,0
79,14 Резников Андрей
3
Васильченко Алексей O 1990 Волгодонск Мустанг, 79,10 115,0
130,0
130,0
115,0
76,23 Самостоятельно
1
Сорокин Максим M1 1982 Ярославль Спартанец, 79,40 125,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
86,82 Сидоренко Е.В.
Категория 90 кг
1
Кених Даниил T1 2008 Ростовская область СПАРТА, 89,40 110,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
70,63 Чупринин
-
Абрамов Всеволод T1 2009 Ростов-на-Дону Vorobey, 87,80 85,0
92,5
92,5
0,00 Воробей Ростислав
1
Орехов Богдан T2 2007 Ростовская область СПАРТА, 86,40 130,0
132,5
135,0
132,5
82,99 Чупринин
1
Колянов Денис J 2001 Ростов-на-Дону 88,50 120,0
127,5
132,5
132,5
81,85 Самостоятельно
1
Каширский Владимир O 1991 Астрахань 89,70 132,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
85,82 Самостоятельно
2
Звягинцев Дмитрий O 1992 Ростов-на-Дону 85,90 120,0
127,5
132,5
127,5
80,15 Попов Виктор
-
Полиенко Александр O 1988 Гуково Headway, 90,00 190,0
190,0
190,0
0,00 Резников Андрей
-
Диканев Сергей M1 1984 Шахты Moris team, 86,60 125,0
132,5
132,5
0,00 Егязаров Аркадий
1
Альберштейн Руслан M3 1973 Ростов-на-Дону Don-Power, 89,00 142,5
150,0
152,5
152,5
107,70 Дубенко Родион
Категория 100 кг
1
Захаров Кирилл J 2003 Шахты Сборная РО, 91,10 145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
94,22 Аккуратов А.
1
Захаров Кирилл O 2003 Шахты Сборная РО, 91,10 145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
94,22 Аккуратов А.
Категория 110 кг
1
Хусейнов Рафаил J 2004 Ростов-на-Дону 106,60 147,5
155,0
160,0
155,0
88,01 Самостоятельно
Категория 125 кг
1
Магомедов Буньям O 1989 Ростов-на-Дону 114,00 180,0
190,0
195,0
195,0
108,68 Самостоятельно
2
Белоусов Андрей O 1990 Шахты Moris team, 118,00 160,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
92,63 Егязаров Аркадий
3
Гудиков Максим O 1997 Шахты Moris team, 122,60 120,0
127,5
127,5
120,0
65,78 Егязаров Аркадий
1
Хорошаев Геннадий M5 1963 Шахты Сборная РО, 124,30 145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
111,93 Самостоятельно
Категория 140 кг
1
Госман Дмитрий O 1993 Донецк Сборная РО, 125,60 177,5
182,5
187,5
187,5
102,15 Самостоятельно
2
Соляник Яков O 1985 Ростов-на-Дону 129,70 180,0
185,0
187,5
187,5
101,36 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Копелько Мария 52,5 56,00 54,80
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Дубовикова Марина 52,5 51,40 58,68
Открытый класс
1
Мамедова Татьяна 55,0 54,40 58,76
2
Власенко Марина 57,5 72,30 49,29
3
Колпакова Елена 65,0 107,60 45,28
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Кених Даниил 115,0 89,40 70,63
2
Никольский Назар 50,0 44,20 58,43
3
Ярошенко Александр 75,0 65,90 57,30
4
Титаренко Ефим 57,5 60,00 47,89
5
Нечитайло Михаил 45,0 49,10 46,40
6
Копырин Степан 50,0 54,10 46,28
7
Гугуев Алексей 50,0 59,20 42,19
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Орехов Богдан 132,5 86,40 82,99
2
Минеев Денис 80,0 57,70 69,25
3
Бадалов Артём 87,5 77,70 58,73
Юниоры
1
Захаров Кирилл 155,0 91,10 94,22
2
Хусейнов Рафаил 155,0 106,60 88,01
3
Коханов Андрей 117,5 73,00 82,56
4
Колянов Денис 132,5 88,50 81,85
5
Лобанов Данил 110,0 69,20 80,64
Открытый класс
1
Магомедов Буньям 195,0 114,00 108,68
2
Госман Дмитрий 187,5 125,60 102,15
3
Егязаров Аркадий 150,0 76,70 101,60
4
Соляник Яков 187,5 129,70 101,36
5
Захаров Кирилл 155,0 91,10 94,22
6
Белоусов Андрей 167,5 118,00 92,63
7
Госян Артур 100,0 57,50 86,87
8
Каширский Владимир 140,0 89,70 85,82
9
Звягинцев Дмитрий 127,5 85,90 80,15
10
Гулянский Павел 120,0 79,70 79,14
Ветераны 1
1
Сорокин Максим 130,0 79,40 86,82
Ветераны 4
1
Альберштейн Руслан 152,5 89,00 107,70
Ветераны 5
1
Хорошаев Геннадий 150,0 124,30 111,93