Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Турнир Серебряная штанга 15

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Турнир Серебряная штанга 15
Место проведения
Саратов
Дата
19 - 20 ноя
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
168
ID
66784
Просмотры
755
Добавил
IrinaRode 23 ноя
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 23 ноя
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Иванова Ольга J 2000 Саратов 56,00 22,5
22,5
22,5
22,5
23,49
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Завертнев Максим T1 2008 Энгельс Атлант, 50,10 27,5
30,0
32,5
32,5
32,75 Епифанов В.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Янов Данил T1 2008 Энгельс Атлант, 53,90 35,0
37,5
40,0
40,0
37,17 Епифанов В.В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Ядгаров Евгений T2 2006 Саратов Дионика, 57,90 35,0
40,0
45,0
45,0
38,82 Мансуров В.
1
Егоров Владимир J 2002 Саратов Дельта, 58,70 40,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
38,29 Ершов В.В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Селиванов Владислав T2 2005 Саратов Атлант, 63,60 45,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
39,43 Маслов Н.И.
2
Вяльшин Тимур T2 2006 Саратов Дионика, 64,50 40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
35,04 Мансуров В.
1
Березин Виталий T3 2004 Саратов Атлант, 65,40 47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
40,38 Маслов Н.И.
1
Абдулаев Шамиль O 1994 - 66,10 52,5
55,0
60,0
60,0
45,72 Шугуров В.С.
2
Быченков Роман O 1987 Энгельс Атлант, 64,20 47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
41,05 Епифанов В.В.
Категория 75 кг
1
Швиков Равиль T2 2005 Саратов Атлант, 71,40 55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
42,89 Маслов Н.И.
2
Богдашев Андрей T2 2005 Маркс 72,60 52,5
52,5
57,5
52,5
37,05
1
Трошин Егор T3 2004 Саратов 73,70 50,0
52,5
57,5
57,5
40,11
1
Саблюков Владислав J 1999 Саратов Атлант, 68,60 45,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
36,92 Маслов Н.И.
-
Тайляков Дмитрий J 2000 Саратов 73,10 47,5
1
Зотов Юрий O 1996 Светлый 73,40 50,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
41,99
2
Чебураков Василий O 1992 Саратов 71,00 45,0
52,5
57,5
57,5
41,29
1
Мациплюк Юрий M2 1969 Саратов 73,90 50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
43,27
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Ларионов Никита T2 2004 Саратов 80,80 52,5
57,5
62,5
62,5
40,84
2
Блудвин Артем T2 2005 Энгельс Атлант, 77,60 55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
36,95 Епифанов В.В.
3
Попов Дмитрий T2 2006 Энгельс GYMBRO, 81,10 47,5
52,5
52,5
47,5
30,96
1
Мазнев Леонид T3 2003 Пенза Пенза, 80,20 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
44,33
2
Абдулгалимов Давид T3 2003 Саратов 80,00 50,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
41,11
1
Хачатрян Барис O 1963 Пугачев ФОК, 80,00 65,0
67,5
70,0
65,0
42,76
2
Алексеев Никита O 1993 Энгельс Атлант, 79,20 52,5
55,0
60,0
60,0
39,74 Епифанов В.В.
3
Блудвин Артем O 2005 Энгельс Атлант, 77,60 55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
36,95 Епифанов В.В.
1
Хачатрян Барис M3 1963 Пугачев ФОК, 80,00 65,0
67,5
70,0
65,0
56,23
Категория 90 кг
1
Маслов Иван O 1986 Саратов Атлант, 88,70 70,0
75,0
75,0
70,0
43,18 Маслов Н.И.
2
Епифанов Владимир O 1970 Энгельс Атлант, 88,90 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
38,50
3
Литовский Константин O 1991 Аткарск Аткарск, 88,00 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
34,08
1
Ситников Роман M1 1973 Саратов Атлант, 85,00 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
40,48 Маслов Н.И.
1
Епифанов Владимир M2 1970 Энгельс Атлант, 88,90 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
44,86
Категория 100 кг
1
Полников Андрей J 2000 Саратов Атлант, 91,10 55,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
36,47 Маслов Н.И.
Категория 110 кг
1
Шаров Максим O 1989 Саратов Атлант, 103,20 65,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
40,19 Маслов Н.И.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Иванова Ольга 22,5 56,00 23,49
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Янов Данил 40,0 53,90 37,17
2
Завертнев Максим 32,5 50,10 32,75
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Швиков Равиль 60,0 71,40 42,89
2
Ларионов Никита 62,5 80,80 40,84
3
Селиванов Владислав 50,0 63,60 39,43
4
Ядгаров Евгений 45,0 57,90 38,82
5
Богдашев Андрей 52,5 72,60 37,05
6
Блудвин Артем 55,0 77,60 36,95
7
Вяльшин Тимур 45,0 64,50 35,04
8
Попов Дмитрий 47,5 81,10 30,96
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Мазнев Леонид 67,5 80,20 44,33
2
Абдулгалимов Давид 62,5 80,00 41,11
3
Березин Виталий 52,5 65,40 40,38
4
Трошин Егор 57,5 73,70 40,11
Юниоры
1
Егоров Владимир 45,0 58,70 38,29
2
Саблюков Владислав 50,0 68,60 36,92
3
Полников Андрей 60,0 91,10 36,47
Открытый класс
1
Абдулаев Шамиль 60,0 66,10 45,72
2
Маслов Иван 70,0 88,70 43,18
3
Хачатрян Барис 65,0 80,00 42,76
4
Зотов Юрий 60,0 73,40 41,99
5
Чебураков Василий 57,5 71,00 41,29
6
Быченков Роман 52,5 64,20 41,05
7
Шаров Максим 70,0 103,20 40,19
8
Алексеев Никита 60,0 79,20 39,74
9
Епифанов Владимир 62,5 88,90 38,50
10
Блудвин Артем 55,0 77,60 36,95
Ветераны 1
1
Ситников Роман 57,5 85,00 40,48
Ветераны 2
1
Епифанов Владимир 62,5 88,90 44,86
2
Мациплюк Юрий 52,5 73,90 43,27
Ветераны 4
1
Хачатрян Барис 65,0 80,00 56,23