Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Мастерский турнир "МИР.ТРУД.СТАЛЬ."

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Старый Оскол
Дата
8 май
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
23
ID
66563
Просмотры
220
Добавил
IrinaRode 10 май
Редактировал
IrinaRode 10 май
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Гриднева Марта T2 2006 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 54,00 65,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
69,86 Фэшн Д.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
2
Коцинян Артем T 2011 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 50,70 25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
32,31 Фэшн Д.
1
Румянцев Олег T0 2009 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 43,80 40,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
50,22 Фэшн Д.
Категория 56 кг
1
Толмачев Иван T0 2009 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 53,10 25,0
30,0
35,0
35,0
33,06 Фэшн Д.
2
Бригаденко Алексей T0 2009 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 56,00 30,0
32,5
35,0
35,0
31,24 Фэшн Д.
Категория 60 кг
1
Болотских Руслан T2 2004 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 59,90 85,0
90,0
92,5
90,0
75,08 Фэшн Д.
Категория 75 кг
1
Петренко Александр T1 2006 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 68,90 90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
69,89 Фэшн Д.
1
Фелицын Антон O 1996 Старый Оскол 72,50 145,0
150,0
157,5
150,0
105,96 Рудаков М.С.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Болтенков Николай O 1994 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 81,00 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
91,33 Фэшн Д.
2
Доценко Матвей O 1984 Старый Оскол 79,60 115,0
117,5
125,0
125,0
82,51 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Былдин Артемий T2 2005 Алексеевка Русич, 89,00 122,5
122,5
132,5
122,5
75,42 Костенников О.Ф.
1
Олеш Виталий O 1995 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 89,70 152,5
157,5
160,0
160,0
98,08 Самостоятельно
1
Пялин Алексей M 1978 Старый Оскол F-GYM, 89,10 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
94,66 Фэшн Д.
Категория 100 кг
1
Степанов Дмитрий M 1981 Новосибирск 98,80 112,5
125,0
140,0
125,0
73,77 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Гриднева Марта 65,0 54,00 69,86
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Коцинян Артем 32,5 50,70 32,31
Подростки (subteen)
1
Румянцев Олег 42,5 43,80 50,22
2
Толмачев Иван 35,0 53,10 33,06
3
Бригаденко Алексей 35,0 56,00 31,24
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Петренко Александр 95,0 68,90 69,89
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Былдин Артемий 122,5 89,00 75,42
2
Болотских Руслан 90,0 59,90 75,08
Открытый класс
1
Фелицын Антон 150,0 72,50 105,96
2
Олеш Виталий 160,0 89,70 98,08
3
Болтенков Николай 140,0 81,00 91,33
4
Доценко Матвей 125,0 79,60 82,51
Ветераны
1
Пялин Алексей 147,5 89,10 94,66
2
Степанов Дмитрий 125,0 98,80 73,77