Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Азии

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Азии
Место проведения
Челябинск
Дата
16 июл
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
57
ID
66662
Просмотры
519
Добавил
IrinaRode 19 июл
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 20 июл
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Потехина Дарья O 1988 Челябинск Челябинская, 46,60 50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
66,32
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Верещинская Анна M 1979 Челябинск Челябинская, 66,15 72,5
75,0
77,5
75,0
70,67
1
Ivakina Elena M1 1975 Казахстан Казахстан, 64,70 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
57,86
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Sayfullin Artem T2 2006 Казахстан Казахстан, 65,95 102,5
107,5
112,5
107,5
82,08
Категория 75 кг
1
Курносов Александр O 1997 Челябинск Челябинская, 73,15 117,5
127,5
135,0
127,5
89,44
1
Сиденков Константин M2 1967 Екатеринбург Свердловская , 74,15 125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
108,68
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Зуземиль Дмитрий O 1995 Челябинск Челябинская, 80,35 117,5
117,5
117,5
117,5
77,07
Категория 90 кг
1
Гончаров Кирилл T2 2005 Челябинск Челябинская, 88,90 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
67,77
1
Ковалев Андрей O 1989 Челябинск Челябинская, 89,25 172,5
182,5
187,5
187,5
115,26
2
Пуртоян Мехак O 1995 Челябинская область Челябинская, 88,80 165,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
114,04
3
Фархутдинов Денис O 1991 Челябинск Челябинская, 88,20 120,0
132,5
140,0
140,0
86,64
1
Ильин Сергей M4 1958 Омск Омская, 86,45 130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
122,57
Категория 100 кг
1
Dymaretskiy Dmitriy O 1983 Казахстан Казахстан, 98,65 175,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
108,16
2
Ахмадеев Эдуард O 1981 Челябинск Челябинская, 98,45 152,5
160,0
165,0
160,0
93,63
1
Ахмадеев Эдуард M 1981 Челябинск Челябинская, 98,45 152,5
160,0
165,0
160,0
93,63
Категория 125 кг
1
Власенко Сергей O 1991 Челябинск Челябинская, 118,80 150,0
157,5
160,0
160,0
88,35
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Потехина Дарья 55,0 46,60 66,32
Ветераны
1
Верещинская Анна 75,0 66,15 70,67
Ветераны 1
1
Ivakina Elena 57,5 64,70 57,86
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Sayfullin Artem 107,5 65,95 82,08
2
Гончаров Кирилл 110,0 88,90 67,77
Открытый класс
1
Ковалев Андрей 187,5 89,25 115,26
2
Пуртоян Мехак 185,0 88,80 114,04
3
Dymaretskiy Dmitriy 185,0 98,65 108,16
4
Ахмадеев Эдуард 160,0 98,45 93,63
5
Курносов Александр 127,5 73,15 89,44
6
Власенко Сергей 160,0 118,80 88,35
7
Фархутдинов Денис 140,0 88,20 86,64
8
Зуземиль Дмитрий 117,5 80,35 77,07
Ветераны
1
Ахмадеев Эдуард 160,0 98,45 93,63
Ветераны 2
1
Сиденков Константин 130,0 74,15 108,68
Ветераны 3
1
Ильин Сергей 135,0 86,45 122,57