Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок мира WPC/AWPC

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок мира WPC/AWPC
Место проведения
Владивосток
Дата
9 - 10 окт
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
104
ID
66271
Просмотры
355
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 13 окт
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 15 окт
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Кириличева Александра O 1992 Большой Камень 46,80 60,0
70,0
75,0
70,0
70,0
25,0
30,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
75,0
80,0
90,0
80,0
80,0
180,0
216,34
Категория 52 кг
1
Киселева Анастасия O 1982 Владивосток 49,50 50,0
55,0
65,0
55,0
55,0
37,5
40,0
42,5
40,0
40,0
80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
195,0
224,50
2
Кладова Юлия O 1993 Владивосток 50,50 60,0
60,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
27,5
32,5
35,0
35,0
35,0
70,0
80,0
90,0
80,0
80,0
185,0
209,68
Категория 56 кг
1
Корниенко Анна O 1982 Владивосток 54,50 85,0
90,0
90,0
85,0
85,0
52,5
55,0
57,5
55,0
55,0
95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
100,0
240,0
256,06
Категория 60 кг
1
Ялина Вероника J 1997 Владивосток 59,00 85,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
40,0
47,5
55,0
47,5
47,5
90,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
247,5
247,75
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Валиулина Арина T1 2007 Владивосток 61,90 40,0
40,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
32,5
60,0
70,0
75,0
70,0
70,0
157,5
151,71
1
Юнаева Татьяна O 1996 Владивосток 64,60 82,5
87,5
92,5
92,5
92,5
42,5
47,5
52,5
52,5
52,5
82,5
87,5
95,0
95,0
95,0
240,0
223,48
1
Кравченко Ольга M3 1969 Владивосток 62,80 50,0
60,0
70,0
60,0
60,0
30,0
35,0
40,0
35,0
35,0
90,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
200,0
221,87
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Гурский Андрей T1 2006 Владивосток 58,20 100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
145,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
360,0
308,95
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Зиновьев Сергей O 1992 Владивосток 82,00 180,0
195,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
125,0
135,0
145,0
135,0
135,0
215,0
230,0
245,0
230,0
230,0
575,0
372,11
Категория 90 кг
1
Евстигнеев Дмитрий O 1987 Большой Камень 87,60 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
110,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
127,5
210,0
215,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
527,5
327,76
1
Балабин Денис M1 1978 Южно-Сахалинск 90,00 195,0
207,5
215,0
207,5
207,5
130,0
137,5
142,5
137,5
137,5
240,0
252,5
265,0
252,5
252,5
597,5
372,89
Категория 100 кг
1
Федоренко Кирилл O 1992 Владивосток 97,00 160,0
170,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
152,5
157,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
200,0
220,0
232,5
232,5
232,5
572,5
337,26
1
Малышкин Виктор M7 1947 Благовещенск 98,50 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
115,0
120,0
122,5
120,0
120,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
415,0
435,82
Категория 110 кг
1
Мокий Евгений O 1986 Дальнереченск 108,10 200,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
165,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
220,0
235,0
255,0
235,0
235,0
635,0
358,97
1
Завьялов Александр M1 1980 Дальнегорск 102,90 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
190,0
205,0
215,0
205,0
205,0
525,0
304,79
1
Терещенко Владимир M3 1970 Артем 108,10 100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
125,0
132,5
125,0
125,0
170,0
185,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
440,0
281,07
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Валиулина Арина 157,5 61,90 151,71
Юниоры
1
Ялина Вероника 247,5 59,00 247,75
Открытый класс
1
Корниенко Анна 240,0 54,50 256,06
2
Киселева Анастасия 195,0 49,50 224,50
3
Юнаева Татьяна 240,0 64,60 223,48
4
Кириличева Александра 180,0 46,80 216,34
5
Кладова Юлия 185,0 50,50 209,68
Ветераны 4
1
Кравченко Ольга 200,0 62,80 221,87
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Гурский Андрей 360,0 58,20 308,95
Открытый класс
1
Зиновьев Сергей 575,0 82,00 372,11
2
Мокий Евгений 635,0 108,10 358,97
3
Федоренко Кирилл 572,5 97,00 337,26
4
Евстигнеев Дмитрий 527,5 87,60 327,76
Ветераны 1
1
Балабин Денис 597,5 90,00 372,89
2
Завьялов Александр 525,0 102,90 304,79
Ветераны 4
1
Терещенко Владимир 440,0 108,10 281,07
Ветераны 7
1
Малышкин Виктор 415,0 98,50 435,82