Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок мира WPC/AWPC

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок мира WPC/AWPC
Место проведения
Долгопрудный
Дата
5 - 6 дек 2020
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
165
ID
65913
Просмотры
423
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 31 дек 2020
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 31 дек 2020
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Корелина Екатерина J 1998 Москва 47,20 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
77,5
45,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
50,0
90,0
92,5
95,0
92,5
92,5
220,0
262,72
Категория 56 кг
1
Кочетова Елена O 1987 Москва 54,60 90,0
95,0
97,5
90,0
90,0
50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
55,0
105,0
107,5
110,0
110,0
110,0
255,0
271,65 Dosaliyev Vladislav
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Палкина Анастасия O 1992 Пермь 65,40 95,0
102,5
105,0
105,0
105,0
55,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
62,5
100,0
112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
287,5
265,13
2
Чупракова Екатерина O 1982 Москва 66,30 100,0
110,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
50,0
60,0
62,5
60,0
60,0
100,0
115,0
127,5
115,0
115,0
285,0
260,02
3
Гусаченко Виолетта O 1996 Москва 66,50 75,0
85,0
92,5
85,0
85,0
45,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
50,0
80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
235,0
213,90
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Федорова Вера O 1988 Москва 76,10 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
112,5
117,5
117,5
117,5
117,5
282,5
233,94
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Слепцов Сергей O 1993 Среднеколымск 58,80 130,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
95,0
102,5
107,5
102,5
102,5
185,0
200,0
207,5
200,0
200,0
455,0
386,52
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Куликов Дмитрий O 1988 Одинцово 66,70 140,0
155,0
155,0
140,0
140,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
420,0
317,56
Категория 75 кг
1
Томчак Андрей T2 2003 Москва 69,10 100,0
115,0
125,0
115,0
115,0
65,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
120,0
130,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
335,0
245,87
1
Гладков Анатолий O 1981 Якутск 75,00 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
95,0
95,0
210,0
220,0
232,5
220,0
220,0
460,0
316,73
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Дроздов Никита O 1987 Москва 82,20 160,0
175,0
182,5
175,0
175,0
95,0
105,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
180,0
205,0
222,5
205,0
205,0
492,5
318,23
1
Соболев Алексей M1 1979 Москва 80,60 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
150,0
110,0
117,5
120,0
117,5
117,5
170,0
185,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
462,5
305,73
1
Стеганцев Андрей M4 1963 Москва 78,70 125,0
135,0
140,0
125,0
125,0
75,0
85,0
85,0
75,0
75,0
135,0
145,0
155,0
145,0
145,0
345,0
291,00 Smirnov Dmitriy
Категория 90 кг
1
Герчогло Павел O 1989 Москва 89,00 190,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
140,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
200,0
220,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
620,0
381,73
2
Змунчиле Михаил O 1983 Москва 88,80 160,0
185,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
125,0
135,0
142,5
135,0
135,0
225,0
242,5
247,5
242,5
242,5
570,0
351,38
3
Табанаков Олег O 1989 Руза 85,30 150,0
165,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
120,0
135,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
160,0
185,0
200,0
185,0
185,0
510,0
321,94
4
Павленко Роман O 1990 Москва 85,40 150,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
80,0
90,0
97,5
90,0
90,0
160,0
185,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
450,0
283,86
1
Галиуллин Евгений M1 1978 Москва 90,00 155,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
100,0
107,5
115,0
107,5
107,5
160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
447,5
276,54
Категория 100 кг
1
Каминский Евгений O 1991 Москва 99,20 210,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
140,0
155,0
162,5
162,5
162,5
260,0
280,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
702,5
409,77
2
Морозов Ігор O 1986 Одесса 94,60 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
120,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
130,0
160,0
180,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
500,0
298,08
1
Шульга Денис M1 1978 Москва 96,60 160,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
120,0
130,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
190,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
527,5
317,56
Категория 110 кг
1
Мулихов Александр O 1988 Дзержинск 108,70 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
160,0
172,5
182,5
172,5
172,5
200,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
602,5
340,05
2
Иванов Владимир O 1988 Нижний Новгород 107,60 130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
100,0
110,0
112,5
110,0
110,0
160,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
435,0
246,25
1
Макаров Андрей M 1979 Москва 104,60 165,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
130,0
137,5
145,0
145,0
145,0
210,0
220,0
235,0
220,0
220,0
555,0
320,30 Yakusheva Svetlana
Категория 140 кг
1
Корочков Василий M2 1975 Пермь 137,80 220,0
240,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
145,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
240,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
695,0
390,87
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Корелина Екатерина 220,0 47,20 262,72
Открытый класс
1
Кочетова Елена 255,0 54,60 271,65
2
Палкина Анастасия 287,5 65,40 265,13
3
Чупракова Екатерина 285,0 66,30 260,02
4
Федорова Вера 282,5 76,10 233,94
5
Гусаченко Виолетта 235,0 66,50 213,90
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Томчак Андрей 335,0 69,10 245,87
Открытый класс
1
Каминский Евгений 702,5 99,20 409,77
2
Слепцов Сергей 455,0 58,80 386,52
3
Герчогло Павел 620,0 89,00 381,73
4
Змунчиле Михаил 570,0 88,80 351,38
5
Мулихов Александр 602,5 108,70 340,05
6
Табанаков Олег 510,0 85,30 321,94
7
Дроздов Никита 492,5 82,20 318,23
8
Куликов Дмитрий 420,0 66,70 317,56
9
Гладков Анатолий 460,0 75,00 316,73
10
Морозов Ігор 500,0 94,60 298,08
Ветераны
1
Макаров Андрей 555,0 104,60 320,30
Ветераны 1
1
Шульга Денис 527,5 96,60 317,56
2
Соболев Алексей 462,5 80,60 305,73
3
Галиуллин Евгений 447,5 90,00 276,54
Ветераны 2
1
Корочков Василий 695,0 137,80 390,87
Ветераны 3
1
Стеганцев Андрей 345,0 78,70 291,00