Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок Танкограда

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Челябинск
Дата
5 ноя 2016
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
101
ID
34210
Просмотры
2157
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 17 дек 2016
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Толмачева Кристина J 1994 Челябинск 43,70 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
30,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
67,5
75,0
77,5
77,5
77,5
182,5
230,72
Категория 56 кг
1
Ахтямова Алена J 1993 Челябинск 54,70 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
57,5
115,0
115,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
287,5
305,84
1
Ахтямова Алена O 1993 Челябинск 54,70 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
57,5
115,0
115,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
287,5
305,84
Категория 60 кг
1
Балышканова Людмила O 1981 Челябинск 58,80 77,5
80,0
82,5
82,5
82,5
62,5
65,0
67,5
67,5
67,5
100,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
115,0
265,0
265,98
Категория 75 кг
1
Кирюнина Светлана O 1985 Челябинск 73,70 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
55,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
55,0
125,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
295,0
249,60
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Никандров Максим O 1990 Челябинск 59,30 130,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
85,0
90,0
92,5
92,5
92,5
155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
402,5
339,11
Категория 75 кг
1
Калачев Максим T2 1999 Челябинск 69,60 110,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
120,0
90,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
145,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
380,0
277,29
1
Зеленин Артем J 1996 Екатеринбург 74,50 155,0
162,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
147,5
152,5
152,5
147,5
147,5
192,5
200,0
207,5
200,0
200,0
510,0
352,92
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Прокошев Владимир O 1988 Тюмень 82,10 190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
205,0
215,0
222,5
215,0
215,0
535,0
345,98
Категория 90 кг
1
Сергеенко Илья J 1994 Пермь 87,60 180,0
195,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
250,0
265,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
620,0
385,21
1
Новиков Антон O 1986 Челябинск 89,00 205,0
205,0
215,0
205,0
205,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
170,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
515,0
317,09
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Ахтямова Алена 287,5 54,70 305,84
2
Толмачева Кристина 182,5 43,70 230,72
Открытый класс
1
Ахтямова Алена 287,5 54,70 305,84
2
Балышканова Людмила 265,0 58,80 265,98
3
Кирюнина Светлана 295,0 73,70 249,60
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Калачев Максим 380,0 69,60 277,29
Юниоры
1
Сергеенко Илья 620,0 87,60 385,21
2
Зеленин Артем 510,0 74,50 352,92
Открытый класс
1
Прокошев Владимир 535,0 82,10 345,98
2
Никандров Максим 402,5 59,30 339,11
3
Новиков Антон 515,0 89,00 317,09