Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат Азии

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Челябинск
Дата
2 - 3 июл 2016
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
148
ID
31619
Просмотры
4043
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 29 июл 2016
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Чевеленко (Голденко) Ксения O 1984 Челябинск 42,80 80,0
w 85,0
w 87,5
w 87,5
w 87,5
45,0
47,5
w 50,0
w 50,0
w 50,0
w 112,5
w 117,5
120,0
w 117,5
w 117,5
w 255,0
327,17
Категория 52 кг
1
Дурина Ирина J 1996 Челябинск 49,60 50,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
35,0
37,5
37,5
35,0
35,0
60,0
70,0
75,0
70,0
70,0
165,0
189,67
1
Шелепова Елена O 1973 Челябинск 50,80 85,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
90,0
60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
65,0
115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
275,0
310,26
2
Еремина Татьяна O 1983 Челябинск 51,70 77,5
82,5
82,5
77,5
77,5
47,5
50,0
50,0
47,5
47,5
100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
225,0
250,34
1
Шелепова Елена M1 1973 Челябинск 50,80 nm1 85,0
wm1 90,0
95,0
wm1 90,0
wm1 90,0
wm1 60,0
wm1 65,0
67,5
wm1 65,0
wm1 65,0
nm1 115,0
wm1 120,0
125,0
wm1 120,0
wm1 120,0
wm1 275,0
319,87
Категория 56 кг
1
Ахтямова Алена J 1993 Челябинск 54,70 92,5
97,5
100,0
100,0
100,0
52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
57,5
130,0
137,5
137,5
130,0
130,0
287,5
305,84
1
Паклина Вера O 1980 Курган 54,60 100,0
102,5
102,5
102,5
102,5
57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
60,0
122,5
125,0
127,5
127,5
127,5
290,0
308,94
Категория 60 кг
-
Балышканова Людмила O 1981 Челябинск 59,30 80,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Кузнецова Виктория J 1992 Екатеринбург 66,40 90,0
100,0
100,0
90,0
90,0
50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
265,0
241,49
1
Балдина Бяновша O 1988 Челябинск 65,30 100,0
105,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
50,0
50,0
55,0
50,0
50,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
272,5
251,60
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 56 кг
1
Баженов Алексей T1 2002 Челябинск 55,00 60,0
67,5
75,0
75,0
75,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
65,0
75,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
215,0
195,56
Категория 60 кг
1
Никандров Максим O 1990 Челябинск 59,30 125,0
125,0
127,5
127,5
127,5
85,0
90,0
92,5
92,5
92,5
167,5
175,0
177,5
175,0
175,0
395,0
332,79
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Калачев Максим T2 1999 Челябинск 66,30 100,0
110,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
85,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
85,0
130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
345,0
262,20
1
Федоров Владимир T3 1998 Челябинск 64,50 137,5
137,5
142,5
137,5
137,5
102,5
107,5
110,0
110,0
110,0
175,0
185,0
195,0
185,0
185,0
432,5
336,74
Категория 75 кг
1
Jafari Armin J 1994 Иран 73,20 85,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
75,0
80,0
87,5
80,0
80,0
100,0
110,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
310,0
217,37
1
Тиханов Глеб O 1992 Челябинск 73,30 155,0
162,5
170,0
155,0
155,0
100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
180,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
465,0
325,73
1
Jafari Mohammad M1 1974 Иран 75,00 90,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
90,0
85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
110,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
310,0
215,57
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Котов Илья J 1992 Челябинск 82,50 175,0
182,5
190,0
190,0
190,0
125,0
130,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
217,5
225,0
232,5
225,0
225,0
547,5
352,92
-
Soyeltu Amenkhuu J 1994 Монголия 79,60
180,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
1
Лукин Андрей O 1989 Копейск 80,70 160,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
525,0
343,35
Категория 90 кг
1
Баженов Алексей O 1977 Челябинск 89,40 210,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
150,0
157,5
165,0
165,0
165,0
240,0
260,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
675,0
414,52
-
Sharavdorj Ariunbaatar O 1982 Монголия 89,90
260,0
272,5
272,5
272,5
Категория 100 кг
1
Olzvoy Gantemer O 1981 Монголия 95,20 205,0
205,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
245,0
255,0
267,5
267,5
267,5
622,5
369,95
2
Чезганов Михаил O 1987 Кушва 93,60 210,0
220,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
130,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
140,0
240,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
590,0
353,59
3
Yershov Konstantin O 1983 Челябинск 98,50 120,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
160,0
170,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
445,0
260,33
-
Sharavdorzh Altanbagana O 1990 Монголия 97,80
245,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
Категория 110 кг
-
Gansukh Batmagnay O 1988 Монголия 107,80
245,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Ахтямова Алена 287,5 54,70 305,84
2
Кузнецова Виктория 265,0 66,40 241,49
3
Дурина Ирина 165,0 49,60 189,67
Открытый класс
1
Чевеленко (Голденко) Ксения w 255,0 42,80 327,17
2
Шелепова Елена 275,0 50,80 310,26
3
Паклина Вера 290,0 54,60 308,94
4
Балдина Бяновша 272,5 65,30 251,60
5
Еремина Татьяна 225,0 51,70 250,34
Ветераны 1
1
Шелепова Елена wm1 275,0 50,80 319,87
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Баженов Алексей 215,0 55,00 195,56
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Калачев Максим 345,0 66,30 262,20
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Федоров Владимир 432,5 64,50 336,74
Юниоры
1
Котов Илья 547,5 82,50 352,92
2
Jafari Armin 310,0 73,20 217,37
Открытый класс
1
Баженов Алексей 675,0 89,40 414,52
2
Olzvoy Gantemer 622,5 95,20 369,95
3
Чезганов Михаил 590,0 93,60 353,59
4
Лукин Андрей 525,0 80,70 343,35
5
Никандров Максим 395,0 59,30 332,79
6
Тиханов Глеб 465,0 73,30 325,73
7
Yershov Konstantin 445,0 98,50 260,33
Ветераны 1
1
Jafari Mohammad 310,0 75,00 215,57