Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат Азии

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Екатеринбург
Дата
9 авг 2014
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
96
ID
17295
Просмотры
3364
Добавил
PeteKravtsov 13 авг 2014
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Мельников Александр T1 1999 Ревда 57,30 60,0
65,0
65,0
60,0
52,31
1
Занахов Марат O 1989 Верхняя Пышма 56,80 110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
101,15
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Гиниятуллин Гарифулла M9 1932 Екатеринбург 64,50 wm9 57,5
wm9 62,5
wm9 65,0
wm9 65,0
50,61
Категория 75 кг
1
Криницын Евгений J 1990 Ревда 73,90 120,0
140,0
140,0
120,0
83,54
1
Киселев Евгений O 1982 Омск 74,60 170,0
182,5
182,5
170,0
117,52
1
Переладов Геннадий M8 1939 Среднеуральск 72,80 80,0
80,0
110,47
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кокоулин Максим T1 1998 Ревда 82,20 65,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
51,69
Категория 90 кг
1
Назаров Евгений T3 1996 Верхняя Пышма 88,10 145,0
150,0
157,5
150,0
92,88
2
Зинакаев Владислав T3 1996 Екатеринбург 88,20 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
61,88
1
Чуркин Дмитрий O 1924 Екатеринбург 86,20 145,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
95,66
1
Шелепов Андрей M1 1970 Челябинск 83,90 155,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
109,76
1
Чесноков Федор M6 1947 Верхняя Пышма 89,20 132,5
142,5
wm6 147,5
wm6 147,5
139,95
Категория 100 кг
1
Морев Александр J 1991 Ревда 96,70 142,5
152,5
162,5
152,5
89,98
1
Подоксенов Антон O 1990 Верхняя Пышма 97,00 175,0
182,5
182,5
175,0
103,09
Категория 110 кг
1
Бельтюков Вячеслав O 1987 Екатеринбург 107,80 180,0
187,5
195,0
195,0
110,33
1
Филатов Вячеслав M3 1962 Екатеринбург 105,40 140,0
147,5
155,0
155,0
101,32
Категория 125 кг
1
Абдулов Рустам O 1982 Иркутск 124,80 215,0
230,0
235,0
230,0
125,51
1
Миняев Дмитрий M1 1972 Каменск-Уральский 111,50 175,0
185,0
185,0
175,0
100,05
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Мельников Александр 60,0 57,30 52,31
2
Кокоулин Максим 80,0 82,20 51,69
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Назаров Евгений 150,0 88,10 92,88
2
Зинакаев Владислав 100,0 88,20 61,88
Юниоры
1
Морев Александр 152,5 96,70 89,98
2
Криницын Евгений 120,0 73,90 83,54
Открытый класс
1
Абдулов Рустам 230,0 124,80 125,51
2
Киселев Евгений 170,0 74,60 117,52
3
Бельтюков Вячеслав 195,0 107,80 110,33
4
Подоксенов Антон 175,0 97,00 103,09
5
Занахов Марат 115,0 56,80 101,15
6
Чуркин Дмитрий 152,5 86,20 95,66
Ветераны 1
1
Шелепов Андрей 165,0 83,90 109,76
2
Миняев Дмитрий 175,0 111,50 100,05
Ветераны 4
1
Филатов Вячеслав 155,0 105,40 101,32
Ветераны 6
1
Чесноков Федор wm6 147,5 89,20 139,95
Ветераны 8
1
Переладов Геннадий 80,0 72,80 110,47
Ветераны 9
1
Гиниятуллин Гарифулла wm9 65,0 64,50 50,61