Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Мультитурнир "Золотой Тигр-III"

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Екатеринбург
Дата
2 окт 2009
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
351
ID
3446
Просмотры
4690
Добавил
kotmurzik 4 июл 2010
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Дюкова Мария O 1984 Екатеринбург 50,70 52,5
52,5
55,0
55,0
54,68
3
Солоненко Татьяна O 1981 Красноярск 51,20 40,0
45,0
47,5
40,0
39,33
2
Лебедева Ольга MS 1971 Курган 49,80 45,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
45,65
Категория 56 кг
1
Пономарева Юлия T1 1995 Екатеринбург 55,70 35,0
37,5
37,5
37,5
33,66
1
Чайка Зилия J 1985 Екатеринбург 55,80 60,0
67,5
67,5
60,0
53,75
1
Первушина Елена O 1980 Челябинск 55,10 52,5
55,0
57,5
55,0
49,93
2
Дудина Полина O 1977 Екатеринбург 54,60 47,5
52,5
52,5
52,5
48,12
3
Первышина Олеся O 1980 Трехгорный 54,20 47,5
50,0
52,5
50,0
46,19
4
Ланских Татьяна MS 1971 Екатеринбург 55,10 47,5
52,5
57,5
47,5
43,12
Категория 60 кг
1
Максименко Татьяна J 1986 Челябинск 58,60 60,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
51,14
1
Игнатьева Наталья O 1976 Екатеринбург 57,20 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
39,30
2
Николаева Елена O 1971 Екатеринбург 59,90 37,5
40,0
42,5
42,5
35,45
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Борисова Елизавета J 1989 Екатеринбург 64,80 67,5
72,5
72,5
67,5
52,34
н
Волкова Евгения J 1987 Первоуральск 63,90 80,0
80,0
80,0
1
Артамонова Елена MS 1971 Камышлов 65,40 40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
34,61
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Шершнев Сергей T1 1997 Екатеринбург 52,00 35,0
40,0
42,5
42,5
41,07
н
Фоминых Артем T2 1991 Березовский 50,80 77,5
77,5
77,5
1
Медведчук Александр J 1986 Тюмень 51,20 100,0
nr 100,0
105,0
nr 100,0
Категория 56 кг
1
Силантьев Александр T1 1994 Курган 55,90 50,0
52,5
55,0
50,0
44,71
1
Кудрявцев Иван T2 1993 Курган 54,50 85,0
92,5
97,5
97,5
н
Скородумов Вадим T2 1993 Курган 56,00 50,0
55,0
57,5
Категория 60 кг
1
Маклаков Алексей T2 1992 Алапаевск 60,00 100,0
115,0
115,0
100,0
83,28
2
Трубин Владислав T2 1993 Курган 58,70 60,0
70,0
80,0
80,0
3
Титов Владислав T2 1993 Курган 60,00 67,5
75,0
75,0
67,5
56,21
4
Шарин Кирилл T2 1992 Екатеринбург 59,80 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
45,96
1
Бетёв Алексей J 1989 Кушва 58,70 115,0
125,0
125,0
115,0
97,87
1
Меньщиков Никита O 1983 Екатеринбург 58,40 115,0
125,0
127,5
127,5
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Тяпкин Сергей T1 1995 Березовский 66,40 90,0
95,0
nr 95,0
nr 95,0
nr 100,0
2
Черных Александр T1 1994 Екатеринбург 66,30 67,5
67,5
72,5
72,5
55,10
1
Незавитин Кирилл T2 1993 Курган 66,40 105,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
83,49
2
Опалев Алексей T2 1991 Екатеринбург 66,10 87,5
92,5
95,0
92,5
70,49
1
Путинцев Виктор T3 1991 Камышлов 61,80 115,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
95,14
2
Терентьев Артем T3 1989 п. Баранчинский 62,50 95,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
84,13
1
Морозов Сергей J 1986 Екатеринбург 66,40 120,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
98,67
2
Юносов Евгений J 1987 Екатеринбург 66,70 105,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
83,17
3
Мирзоев Руслан O 1984 Екатеринбург 65,70 107,5
115,0
117,5
117,5
90,01
4
Жилин Андрей O 1980 Москва 67,40 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
86,18
н
Султанов Ринат O 1984 Екатеринбург 67,20 110,0
110,0
110,0
1
Шалунов Дмитрий MS 1973 Красноуфимск 66,60 125,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
94,63
2
Рогов Алексей MS 1972 Екатеринбург 66,80 117,5
120,0
122,5
122,5
92,50
Категория 75 кг
1
Карапетян Артуш T2 1991 Екатеринбург 74,40 85,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
58,88
1
Ялунин Александр T3 1989 Кушва 70,50 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
93,87
1
Лапин Алексей J 1986 Асбест 73,60 130,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
97,76
2
Цыркин Павел J 1987 Екатеринбург 74,50 105,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
74,39
н
Запоражан Дмитрий J 1986 Чусовой 73,50 115,0
115,0
125,0
н
Невежин Станислав J 1988 Екатеринбург 72,60 120,0
120,0
125,0
1
Дьяченко Игорь O 1984 Екатеринбург 72,10 140,0
147,5
152,5
152,5
4
Балховских Дмитрий O 1985 Чусовой 72,50 115,0
125,0
132,5
132,5
93,60
6
Овагимьян Сергей O 1978 Ревда 73,80 120,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
83,63
DQ
Красножон Андрей O 1982 Тюмень 74,20 125,0
132,5
140,0
132,5
91,96
1
Ермаков Вячеслав M2 1964 Екатеринбург 70,90 130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
104,97
2
Розенфельд Вадим MS 1973 Челябинск 74,00 145,0
147,5
150,0
147,5
102,59
3
Базанов Валерий MS 1971 Красноуфимск 74,50 140,0
142,5
142,5
140,0
96,88
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Жуков Игорь T1 1993 Екатеринбург 80,90 110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
75,08
1
Резицкий Никита T2 1993 Красноуфимск 75,90 105,0
112,5
115,0
115,0
1
Смирнов Егор J 1989 Красноярск 79,20 132,5
137,5
142,5
137,5
91,07
2
Селезнев Евгений J 1986 Екатеринбург 80,00 132,5
135,0
135,0
132,5
87,16
3
Борисов Николай J 1987 Екатеринбург 76,80 105,0
112,5
115,0
115,0
77,83
3
Родак Алексей O 1981 Новосибирск 82,10 145,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
97,01
4
Кузнецов Константин O 1983 Екатеринбург 80,50 145,0
155,0
155,0
145,0
94,98
5
Борисов Петр O 1981 Екатеринбург 81,10 137,5
142,5
142,5
142,5
6
Повалкин Николай O 1984 Екатеринбург 81,50 137,5
142,5
145,0
142,5
92,58
7
Дементьев Никита O 1985 Екатеринбург 79,60 140,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
92,40
8
Козлов Артем O 1985 Лесной 80,10 125,0
132,5
137,5
132,5
87,09
н
Демиденко Иван O 1976 Екатеринбург 80,40 130,0
132,5
132,5
н
Истомин Артем O 1979 Екатеринбург 82,10 115,0
115,0
115,0
1
Тихомиров Константин M4 1952 Златоуст 80,70 nr 125,0
nr 130,0
135,0
nr 130,0
107,81
2
Котов Юрий M4 1951 Курган 81,10 110,0
112,5
120,0
112,5
94,67
1
Галайда Андрей MS 1972 Екатеринбург 82,30 170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
116,21
2
Разживин Сергей MS 1975 пгт Рефтинский 80,80 155,0
162,5
165,0
162,5
106,19
Категория 90 кг
1
Плахотин Сергей J 1986 Екатеринбург 87,60 147,5
155,0
162,5
162,5
100,96
2
Бельтюков Вячеслав J 1987 Екатеринбург 89,10 130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
87,68
2
Фролов Денис O 1979 Екатеринбург 87,60 140,0
155,0
157,5
157,5
97,85
3
Тахтай Максим O 1980 Красноуфимск 88,50 150,0
155,0
162,5
155,0
95,74
5
Кожевин Александр O 1979 Екатеринбург 89,90 152,5
155,0
155,0
152,5
93,36
6
Бачурин Антон O 1980 Камышлов 83,20 145,0
150,0
150,0
145,0
92,96
7
Печенкин Максим O 1977 Екатеринбург 89,20 137,5
155,0
155,0
137,5
84,55
8
Нечаев Валентин O 1980 Челябинск 88,40 125,0
130,0
137,5
130,0
80,35
1
Галайда Павел M1 1968 Екатеринбург 88,80 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
87,17
1
Норицин Андрей M2 1963 Камышлов 88,90 155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
105,28
1
Семенов Геннадий M3 1958 Красноуфимск 88,70 105,0
110,0
110,0
105,0
74,30
1
Галкин Владимир MS 1975 Пермь 85,90 145,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
100,58
4
Герасимов Владимир MS 1972 Чусовой 89,00 145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
95,43
Категория 100 кг
1
Пахомов Илья J 1988 Екатеринбург 98,20 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
99,60
2
Кусов Роман J 1987 Богданович 97,70 137,5
142,5
142,5
137,5
80,73
3
Малюгин Сергей J 1986 Екатеринбург 96,90 135,0
142,5
142,5
135,0
79,57
1
Таганкин Андрей O 1984 Екатеринбург 98,10 160,0
167,5
170,0
167,5
98,17
2
Панкратьев Алексей O 1983 Полевской 97,40 162,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
95,55
3
Поздин Евгений O 1981 Екатеринбург 97,10 155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
91,28
4
Баранов Виталий O 1980 Богданович 97,60 142,5
147,5
155,0
155,0
91,06
5
Рыжий Денис O 1977 Челябинск 98,70 145,0
145,0
162,5
145,0
84,77
н
Щукин Владимир O 1980 Тюмень 96,50 175,0
175,0
175,0
1
Чусовитин Андрей M1 1969 Богданович 98,00 145,0
152,5
155,0
152,5
89,43
2
Артамонов Александр M1 1966 Камышлов 93,20 110,0
115,0
125,0
125,0
77,42
Категория 110 кг
н
Исаев Константин J 1986 Республика Алтай 107,30 180,0
180,0
180,0
3
Зотеев Дмитрий O 1982 Алапаевск 101,70 170,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
98,16
4
Аширов Денис O 1979 Среднеуральск 109,00 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
95,88
1
Решетников Сергей MS 1973 Екатеринбург 106,70 150,0
167,5
175,0
175,0
99,35
2
Головин Леонид MS 1973 Богданович 106,30 167,5
172,5
177,5
172,5
98,03
Категория 125 кг
1
Петров Василий O 1975 Березовский 122,50 220,0
227,5
230,5
227,5
2
Колесниченко Сергей O 1979 Екатеринбург 123,00 190,0
197,5
202,5
202,5
110,91
4
Коломицев Максим O 1979 Екатеринбург 116,70 155,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
92,86
5
Селиверстов Николай O 1978 Екатеринбург 117,30 165,0
175,0
175,0
165,0
91,36
6
Ромашов Павел O 1982 Тюмень 113,30 155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
86,51
8
Моисеев Дмитрий O 1978 Тюмень 122,70 120,0
135,0
137,5
137,5
75,36
1
Ванин Максим M2 1963 Челябинск 111,50 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
86,80
3
Белый Дмитрий MS 1972 Екатеринбург 125,00 172,5
175,0
177,5
175,0
95,45
7
Бурылов Дмитрий MS 1975 Пермь 118,20 120,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
77,39
Категория 140 кг
н
Канцев Дмитрий O 1968 Ревда 135,80 160,0
1
Некрасов Михаил MS 1969 Красноуфимск 135,80 160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
90,92
2
Щукин Николай MS 1974 Тюмень 127,70 145,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
85,46
Категория 140+ кг
1
Носонов Юрий MS 1974 Екатеринбург 160,00 230,0
220,0
235,0
220,0
113,50
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Пономарева Юлия 37,5 55,70 33,66
Юниоры
1
Чайка Зилия 60,0 55,80 53,75
2
Борисова Елизавета 67,5 64,80 52,34
3
Максименко Татьяна 60,0 58,60 51,14
Открытый класс
1
Дюкова Мария 55,0 50,70 54,68
2
Первушина Елена 55,0 55,10 49,93
3
Дудина Полина 52,5 54,60 48,12
4
Первышина Олеся 50,0 54,20 46,19
5
Солоненко Татьяна 40,0 51,20 39,33
6
Игнатьева Наталья 45,0 57,20 39,30
7
Николаева Елена 42,5 59,90 35,45
Суб-ветераны
1
Лебедева Ольга 45,0 49,80 45,65
2
Ланских Татьяна 47,5 55,10 43,12
3
Артамонова Елена 45,0 65,40 34,61
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Жуков Игорь 115,0 80,90 75,08
2
Черных Александр 72,5 66,30 55,10
3
Силантьев Александр 50,0 55,90 44,71
4
Шершнев Сергей 42,5 52,00 41,07
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Незавитин Кирилл 110,0 66,40 83,49
2
Маклаков Алексей 100,0 60,00 83,28
3
Опалев Алексей 92,5 66,10 70,49
4
Карапетян Артуш 85,0 74,40 58,88
5
Титов Владислав 67,5 60,00 56,21
6
Шарин Кирилл 55,0 59,80 45,96
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Путинцев Виктор 117,5 61,80 95,14
2
Ялунин Александр 130,0 70,50 93,87
3
Терентьев Артем 105,0 62,50 84,13
Юниоры
1
Плахотин Сергей 162,5 87,60 100,96
2
Пахомов Илья 170,0 98,20 99,60
3
Морозов Сергей 130,0 66,40 98,67
4
Бетёв Алексей 115,0 58,70 97,87
5
Лапин Алексей 140,0 73,60 97,76
6
Смирнов Егор 137,5 79,20 91,07
7
Бельтюков Вячеслав 142,5 89,10 87,68
8
Селезнев Евгений 132,5 80,00 87,16
9
Юносов Евгений 110,0 66,70 83,17
10
Кусов Роман 137,5 97,70 80,73
Открытый класс
1
Колесниченко Сергей 202,5 123,00 110,91
2
Таганкин Андрей 167,5 98,10 98,17
3
Зотеев Дмитрий 170,0 101,70 98,16
4
Фролов Денис 157,5 87,60 97,85
5
Родак Алексей 150,0 82,10 97,01
6
Аширов Денис 170,0 109,00 95,88
7
Тахтай Максим 155,0 88,50 95,74
8
Панкратьев Алексей 162,5 97,40 95,55
9
Кузнецов Константин 145,0 80,50 94,98
10
Балховских Дмитрий 132,5 72,50 93,60
Ветераны 1
1
Чусовитин Андрей 152,5 98,00 89,43
2
Галайда Павел 140,0 88,80 87,17
3
Артамонов Александр 125,0 93,20 77,42
Ветераны 2
1
Норицин Андрей 160,0 88,90 105,28
2
Ермаков Вячеслав 140,0 70,90 104,97
3
Ванин Максим 145,0 111,50 86,80
Ветераны 4
1
Семенов Геннадий 105,0 88,70 74,30
Ветераны 3
1
Тихомиров Константин nr 130,0 80,70 107,81
2
Котов Юрий 112,5 81,10 94,67
Суб-ветераны
1
Галайда Андрей 180,0 82,30 116,21
2
Носонов Юрий 220,0 160,00 113,50
3
Разживин Сергей 162,5 80,80 106,19
4
Розенфельд Вадим 147,5 74,00 102,59
5
Галкин Владимир 160,0 85,90 100,58
6
Решетников Сергей 175,0 106,70 99,35
7
Головин Леонид 172,5 106,30 98,03
8
Базанов Валерий 140,0 74,50 96,88
9
Белый Дмитрий 175,0 125,00 95,45
10
Герасимов Владимир 155,0 89,00 95,43