Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат России WPC/AWPC

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Ростов-на-Дону
Дата
18 - 23 мар 2008
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
433
ID
3126
Просмотры
4146
Добавил
kotmurzik 26 июн 2010
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Школьная Екатерина T1 1993 Краснодар 49,90 35,0
40,0
40,0
45,76
1
Бубенщикова Наталья O 1973 Ростов-на-Дону 51,50 55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
66,97
2
Григорьева Светлана O 1969 Саратов 50,90 57,5
62,5
62,5
57,5
56,91
Категория 56 кг
1
Скопина Алиса T2 1990 Киров 54,35 40,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
56,13
1
Бутина Оксана J 1985 Саратов 52,40 45,0
47,5
52,5
47,5
52,29
1
Наддака-Борцова Екатерина O 1982 Ростов-на-Дону 55,90 42,5
47,5
52,5
47,5
49,66
2
Ивашечкина Ирина O 1971 Саратов 52,10 35,0
40,0
45,0
40,0
38,57
1
Авакян Татьяна M1 1964 Ростов-на-Дону 55,80 42,5
47,5
52,5
47,5
51,87
Категория 60 кг
1
Гончарова Наталья O 1974 Ростов-на-Дону 59,05 75,0
75,0
77,5
75,0
75,02
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Филимонова Алена O 1982 c. Узюково 65,30 50,0
60,0
62,5
60,0
46,21
Категория 75 кг
4
Семиглазова Юлия O 1977 Санкт-Петербург 72,30 72,5
72,5
72,5
1
Цверова Галина M8 1931 Сочи 74,90 30,0
35,0
35,0
30,0
25,11
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Сергеев Сергей T3 1990 Москва 51,70 92,5
100,0
105,0
105,0
102,12
Категория 56 кг
1
Петросян Арман T1 1993 Тольятти 54,05 55,0
62,5
65,0
65,0
60,23
1
Гулиев Фахри T2 1991 Саратов 55,20 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
95,14
2
Мирокян Артур T2 1990 Таганрог 54,30 95,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
92,20
Категория 60 кг
1
Кадин Владислав T1 1993 п. Зимовники 59,95 65,0
70,0
77,5
70,0
58,35
2
Гулиев Сергей T1 1994 Краснодар 56,65 60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
57,33
3
Скиба Александр T1 1993 Аксай 57,90 75,0
75,0
75,0
1
Набиев Яшар T2 1990 Новокубанск 57,85 120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
125,5
107,93
2
Вартанян Вагэ T2 1991 Майкоп 59,10 115,0
120,0
120,0
115,0
97,21
3
Анучин Иван T2 1990 Киров 59,65 60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
62,82
1
Варфоломеев Михаил O 1981 Санкт-Петербург 59,85 90,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
79,32
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Чатян Сурен T1 1992 Тольятти 67,50 60,0
65,0
65,0
60,0
44,90
2
Амрахов Наиль T1 1993 Аксай 64,70 65,0
65,0
65,0
1
Казанцев Павел T2 1990 Киров 65,45 90,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
73,02
2
Хачатрян Паргев T2 1991 Саратов 67,00 92,5
95,0
102,5
95,0
71,54
3
Атабаев Альберт T2 1991 Тольятти 65,50 82,5
87,5
92,5
92,5
71,05
1
Григорян Павел T3 1987 Майкоп 66,00 125,0
125,0
130,0
1
Абдумуминов Тимур J 1985 Таганрог 63,95 125,0
130,0
130,0
125,0
98,08
1
Тимушев Ренат O 1978 Черкесск 64,35 115,0
115,0
130,0
115,0
89,73
1
Осипян Аркадий M2 1963 Таганрог 67,00 95,0
95,0
75,48
1
Киселев Юрий M7 1937 с. Ральники 66,00 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
96,20
Категория 75 кг
1
Ламбрионидис Георгий T1 1992 Киров 70,20 100,0
110,0
117,5
110,0
79,71
2
Кембике Григорий T1 1993 Аксай 69,40 95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
69,48
1
Клецко Егор T2 1992 Киров 73,50 100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
76,89 Филимонова А., Степанов А.
2
Нечаев Сергей T2 1991 Тольятти 75,00 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
68,85
3
Суховенко Евгений T2 1991 Ростов-на-Дону 71,60 82,0
82,0
85,0
85,0
60,62 Колесников А.Н.
1
Федотов Анатолий T3 1989 п. Зимовники 71,30 127,5
127,5
132,5
132,5
94,83
2
Арутюнян Борис T3 2008 Майкоп 74,75 115,0
115,0
120,0
1
Сычков Артем J 1985 Москва 71,90 125,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
95,99
2
Шабанов Василий J 1985 Ростов-на-Дону 69,90 120,0
125,0
125,0
120,0
87,25
1
Москвин Сергей O 1983 Краснодар 72,15 130,0
140,0
140,0
130,0
92,17
2
Хусаинов Рустем O 1974 Уфа 74,80 125,0
132,5
132,5
125,0
86,24
3
Косенко Виктор O 1972 Сургут 74,85 115,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
79,29
5
Булимин Александр O 1980 Ейск 72,30 155,0
162,5
162,5
1
Иванов Игорь M1 1967 Магадан 73,80 130,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
108,59
2
Чекин Константин M1 1968 Краснодар 73,75 90,0
95,0
95,0
90,0
62,75
1
Решетников Владимир M2 1960 Киров 75,00 162,5
170,0
170,0
162,5
122,73
1
Переладов Геннадий M7 1939 Екатеринбург 73,65 90,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Логунов Артем T2 1991 Киров 78,60 120,0
132,5
132,5
120,0
79,90
2
Мухачев Василий T2 1991 Киров 75,10 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
68,78
1
Классович Артем T3 1989 Киров 75,55 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
85,60
2
Аленин Павел T3 1989 Саратов 79,50 125,0
132,5
132,5
125,0
82,58
1
Дубровин Виталий J 1987 Новороссийск 79,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
96,03
2
Макаренков Андрей J 1985 Славянск-на-Кубани 80,30 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
91,85
3
Рычков Евгений J 1985 Ейск 77,95 125,0
132,5
137,5
137,5
92,08
4
Нарожный Евгений J 1988 Новочеркасск 81,80 132,5
132,5
132,5
1
Гришко Сергей O 1980 Краснодар 78,35 185,0
190,0
190,0
126,79
2
Вебер Михаил O 1971 Ростов-на-Дону 82,50 181,0
wsm 186,0
wsm 186,0
119,90
3
Галайда Андрей O 1972 Россия 81,90 175,0
185,0
185,0
175,0
113,35
4
Блинцов Алексей O 1980 Раменское 80,20 160,0
160,0
172,5
160,0
105,07
5
Шульга Сергей O 1979 Ростов-на-Дону 81,90 150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
100,39
6
Нерубенко Андрей O 1979 Белгород 82,50 150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
7
Левадный Михаил O 1981 Новочеркасск 80,00 150,0
172,5
150,0
8
Ивашечкин Дмитрий O 1971 Саратов 76,90 120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
9
Тенищев Виталий O 1983 Черкесск 80,90 132,5
132,5
132,5
1
Тюменцев Владимир M2 1960 Таганрог 81,75 120,0
130,0
132,5
132,5
1
Таратин Игорь M3 1955 Ростов-на-Дону 81,80 90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
71,74
Категория 90 кг
1
Колбасин Николай T3 1988 п. Зимовники 87,70 140,0
155,0
155,0
140,0
86,93
2
Капустянский Александр T3 1989 Ессентуки 87,75 110,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
74,48
3
Московой Александр T3 1988 п. Зимовники 84,10 110,0
120,0
120,0
110,0
70,05
1
Ванин Константин J 1986 Саратов 89,00 155,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
170,0
101,59
2
Марков Максим J 1985 Ноябрьск 87,35 150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
96,47
3
Дубин Сергей J 1985 Краснодар 87,60 135,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
85,43
4
Комаров Сергей J 1984 Новочеркасск 87,90 137,5
155,0
155,0
137,5
1
Хараузов Алексей O 1973 Лесной 89,90 185,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
2
Айтеков Омар O 1979 ст. Отрадная 90,00 160,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
100,96
3
Матрохин Владимир O 1976 Ростов-на-Дону 88,40 140,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
95,81
4
Санакоев Александр O 1980 Благодарный 89,10 155,0
160,0
160,0
155,0
95,37
5
Брыкалов Александр O 1973 Раменское 87,55 140,0
155,0
155,0
140,0
87,02
6
Грибуков Руслан O 1977 Ноябрьск 88,80 150,0
150,0
150,0
1
Беляев Александр M2 1962 Киров 88,55 125,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
92,83
2
Шмойлов Василий M2 1960 Новочеркасск 90,00 110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
76,14
1
Муран Владимир M3 1957 Ростов-на-Дону 86,45 137,5
137,5
137,5
Категория 100 кг
1
Аверин Александр J 1987 Москва 95,70 152,5
157,5
162,5
162,5
96,35
2
Матевосян Армен J 1986 Саратов 97,80 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
3
Матюшенко Иван J 1984 Москва 99,45 150,0
155,0
157,5
150,0
87,41
4
Костюков Антон J 1986 Ростов-на-Дону 97,90 130,0
140,0
140,0
130,0
76,27
1
Мочалов Константин O 1979 Екатеринбург 97,70 187,5
195,0
195,0
187,5
110,08
2
Залюбовский Роман O 1977 Железногорск 98,00 180,0
185,0
187,5
185,0
108,48
3
Маматкулов Джамал O 1977 Краснодар 98,15 175,0
180,0
180,0
175,0
4
Исаков Алексей O 1972 Новосибирск 97,55 162,5
170,0
180,0
170,0
5
Петров Адександр O 1979 Нижний Новгород 98,35 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
99,54
6
Канаткин Андрей O 1974 Белгород 97,00 155,0
162,5
162,5
95,73
7
Бабаев Эльдар O 1981 ст. Отрадная 96,00 160,0
165,0
165,0
160,0
94,70
8
Губин Евгений O 1975 Миллерово 98,20 145,0
162,5
162,5
145,0
9
Бахтурин Виталий O 1977 Саратов 99,10 135,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
84,61
1
Писаченко Олег M1 1965 Екатеринбург 98,50 135,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
1
Цыганов Валерий M3 1956 Сочи 97,35 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
82,22
Категория 110 кг
1
Юматов Александр T3 1989 Ростов-на-Дону 110,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
1
Карапетян-Миценко Сурен O 1982 Ростов-на-Дону 107,00 180,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
113,42
2
Истомин Алексей O 1980 Екатеринбург 109,90 190,0
200,0
207,5
200,0
3
Зацепин Денис O 1981 Брянск 107,80 167,5
170,0
170,0
167,5
4
Миронов Вячеслав O 1976 Миллерово 102,90 115,0
130,0
130,0
115,0
66,10
5
Паншин Эдуард O 1970 Великий Устюг 104,70 160,0
6
Зайцев Александр O 1977 Ставрополь 106,90 170,0
1
Симановский Игорь M1 1965 Москва 108,80 180,0
195,0
195,0
180,0
103,59 самостоятельно
2
Хапаев Олег M1 1964 Краснодар 109,90 180,0
185,0
185,0
180,0
Маслов Н.И.
3
Карпов Владимир M1 1964 Саратов 106,60 150,0
157,5
170,0
170,0
4
Курбанов Экбер M1 1968 Саратов 105,80 147,5
157,5
167,5
157,5
89,65
5
Лищук Сергей M1 1967 Ноябрьск 101,80 140,0
145,0
140,0
80,81
1
Гусев Владимир M2 1958 Черемхово 105,30 167,5
175,0
180,0
175,0
1
Клим Владимир M3 1958 Ростов-на-Дону 107,80 140,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
89,51
Категория 125 кг
1
Кремнев Алексей J 1985 Ростов-на-Дону 120,75 125,0
130,0
137,5
137,5
75,65
1
Лукьянов Сергей O 1973 Белорецк 118,90 210,0
217,5
217,5
210,0
2
Кульчицкий Иван O 1981 Звенигород 111,35 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
3
Сафаров Вагиф O 1969 Ноябрьск 117,00 175,0
185,0
192,5
185,0
102,51
4
Бутенко Евгений O 1976 Ростов-на-Дону 116,70 175,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
99,79
5
Харламов Сергей O 1973 Курган 119,20 170,0
175,0
182,5
175,0
6
Сафонов Рамил O 1968 Ноябрьск 120,10 175,0
180,0
180,0
175,0
96,39
7
Фомин Денис O 1977 Ухта 123,65 175,0
180,0
175,0
95,73
1
Приходько Сергей M3 1956 Миллерово 114,50 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
79,82
Категория 140 кг
1
Смирнов Юрий O 1971 Ухта 136,10 227,5
227,5
2
Кармазин Александр O 1982 Миллерово 130,60 200,0
207,5
207,5
111,99
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Школьная Екатерина 40,0 49,90 45,76
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Скопина Алиса 52,5 54,35 56,13
Юниоры
1
Бутина Оксана 47,5 52,40 52,29
Открытый класс
1
Гончарова Наталья 75,0 59,05 75,02
2
Бубенщикова Наталья 60,0 51,50 66,97
3
Григорьева Светлана 57,5 50,90 56,91
4
Наддака-Борцова Екатерина 47,5 55,90 49,66
5
Филимонова Алена 60,0 65,30 46,21
6
Ивашечкина Ирина 40,0 52,10 38,57
Ветераны 1
1
Авакян Татьяна 47,5 55,80 51,87
Ветераны 8
1
Цверова Галина 30,0 74,90 25,11
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Ламбрионидис Георгий 110,0 70,20 79,71
2
Кембике Григорий 95,0 69,40 69,48
3
Петросян Арман 65,0 54,05 60,23
4
Кадин Владислав 70,0 59,95 58,35
5
Гулиев Сергей 65,0 56,65 57,33
6
Чатян Сурен 60,0 67,50 44,90
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Набиев Яшар 125,0
125,5
57,85 107,93
2
Вартанян Вагэ 115,0 59,10 97,21
3
Гулиев Фахри 105,0 55,20 95,14
4
Мирокян Артур 100,0 54,30 92,20
5
Логунов Артем 120,0 78,60 79,90
6
Клецко Егор 110,0 73,50 76,89
7
Казанцев Павел 95,0 65,45 73,02
8
Хачатрян Паргев 95,0 67,00 71,54
9
Атабаев Альберт 92,5 65,50 71,05
10
Нечаев Сергей 100,0 75,00 68,85
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Сергеев Сергей 105,0 51,70 102,12
2
Федотов Анатолий 132,5 71,30 94,83
3
Колбасин Николай 140,0 87,70 86,93
4
Классович Артем 125,0 75,55 85,60
5
Аленин Павел 125,0 79,50 82,58
6
Капустянский Александр 120,0 87,75 74,48
7
Московой Александр 110,0 84,10 70,05
Юниоры
1
Ванин Константин 165,0
170,0
89,00 101,59
2
Абдумуминов Тимур 125,0 63,95 98,08
3
Марков Максим 155,0 87,35 96,47
4
Аверин Александр 162,5 95,70 96,35
5
Дубровин Виталий 145,0 79,20 96,03
6
Сычков Артем 135,0 71,90 95,99
7
Рычков Евгений 137,5 77,95 92,08
8
Макаренков Андрей 140,0 80,30 91,85
9
Матюшенко Иван 150,0 99,45 87,41
10
Шабанов Василий 120,0 69,90 87,25
Открытый класс
1
Гришко Сергей 190,0 78,35 126,79
2
Вебер Михаил wsm 186,0 82,50 119,90
3
Карапетян-Миценко Сурен 200,0 107,00 113,42
4
Галайда Андрей 175,0 81,90 113,35
5
Кармазин Александр 207,5 130,60 111,99
6
Мочалов Константин 187,5 97,70 110,08
7
Залюбовский Роман 185,0 98,00 108,48
8
Блинцов Алексей 160,0 80,20 105,07
9
Сафаров Вагиф 185,0 117,00 102,51
10
Айтеков Омар 165,0 90,00 100,96
Ветераны 1
1
Иванов Игорь 140,0 73,80 108,59
2
Симановский Игорь 180,0 108,80 103,59
3
Курбанов Экбер 157,5 105,80 89,65
4
Лищук Сергей 140,0 101,80 80,81
5
Чекин Константин 90,0 73,75 62,75
Ветераны 2
1
Решетников Владимир 162,5 75,00 122,73
2
Беляев Александр 142,5 88,55 92,83
3
Шмойлов Василий 115,0 90,00 76,14
4
Осипян Аркадий 95,0 67,00 75,48
Ветераны 4
1
Клим Владимир 140,0 107,80 89,51
2
Цыганов Валерий 120,0 97,35 82,22
3
Приходько Сергей 125,0 114,50 79,82
4
Таратин Игорь 95,0 81,80 71,74
Ветераны 7
1
Киселев Юрий 75,0 66,00 96,20