Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

World Champions Cup

Федерация
Russia WPA (RWPA)
Протоколы из очереди
World Champions Cup
Место проведения
Курск
Дата
21 - 22 авг
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
55
ID
66224
Просмотры
522
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 8 сен
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 8 сен
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Первомайская Алена O 1991 Белгород 48,00 85,0
90,0
95,0
85,0
85,0
50,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
57,5
100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
105,0
247,5
255,82
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Фомина Виктория O 1996 Курск 62,40 80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
40,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
45,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
235,0
195,61
1
Лапшина Инна M1 1981 Белгород 64,90 50,0
60,0
67,5
67,5
67,5
30,0
37,5
42,5
37,5
37,5
70,0
85,0
95,0
85,0
85,0
190,0
152,99
Категория 90 кг
1
Замыцкая Надежда C 2008 Курск 84,00 77,5
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
45,0
47,5
50,0
47,5
47,5
70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
217,5
144,46
Категория 100+ кг
1
Грушка Дария T1 2008 Курск 101,20 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
32,5
35,0
40,0
35,0
35,0
70,0
77,5
82,5
77,5
77,5
177,5
89,64
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Балкаров Андемир C 2011 Баксан 48,30 50,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
60,0
25,0
32,5
35,0
35,0
35,0
75,0
87,5
75,0
75,0
170,0
176,63
Категория 60 кг
1
Земляной Никита T2 2003 Белгород 59,30 65,0
70,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
60,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
65,0
85,0
100,0
117,5
117,5
117,5
262,5
215,99
Категория 75 кг
1
Бондаренко Максим T2 2004 Белгород 74,00 85,0
100,0
100,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
305,0
204,84
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Лычев Артем T1 2007 Белгород 78,60 80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
70,0
80,0
85,0
80,0
80,0
95,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
300,0
192,36
1
Гирчук Игорь O 1988 Белгород 80,80 115,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
85,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
160,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
430,0
274,51
Категория 90 кг
1
Янченко Сергей O 1989 Липецк 89,20 185,0
197,5
200,0
185,0
185,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
152,5
220,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
567,5
333,97
Категория 110 кг
1
Раджабов Давид T1 2007 Курск 103,10 85,0
95,0
102,5
102,5
102,5
52,5
57,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
287,5
157,35
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Дети (<12)
1
Замыцкая Надежда 217,5 84,00 144,46
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Грушка Дария 177,5 101,20 89,64
Открытый класс
1
Первомайская Алена 247,5 48,00 255,82
2
Фомина Виктория 235,0 62,40 195,61
Ветераны 1
1
Лапшина Инна 190,0 64,90 152,99
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Дети (<12)
1
Балкаров Андемир 170,0 48,30 176,63
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Лычев Артем 300,0 78,60 192,36
2
Раджабов Давид 287,5 103,10 157,35
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Земляной Никита 262,5 59,30 215,99
2
Бондаренко Максим 305,0 74,00 204,84
Открытый класс
1
Янченко Сергей 567,5 89,20 333,97
2
Гирчук Игорь 430,0 80,80 274,51