Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Мирона 2021

Федерация
Комитет Пауэрлифтинга Украины (UPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Мирона 2021
Место проведения
Мироновка
Дата
18 сен
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
106
ID
66273
Просмотры
757
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 13 окт
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 16 окт
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Фірсова Наталія M2 1966 Белая Церковь 52,36 25,0
27,5
30,0
27,5
34,10
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Коляда Наталія M1 1976 Мироновка 62,36 30,0
32,5
35,0
32,5
35,18 Євгеній Бенедик
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Євченко Денис J 2000 Черкассы 58,70 42,5
47,5
52,5
47,5
41,34
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Гришко Вадим O 1983 пгт Чернобай 66,50 60,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
48,78 Данник Андрій
Категория 75 кг
1
Жукотанський Тімур T 2003 Мироновка 72,20 57,5
62,5
62,5
57,5
42,10
1
Раковський Віталій O 1993 Черкассы 71,20 60,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
46,24 Данник Андрій
-
Грицута Юрій M1 1976 Вишневое 73,00 52,5
52,5
52,5
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Володько Микола T 2006 Мироновка 79,76 60,0
62,5
62,5
60,0
41,04
1
Ласінський Дмитро O 1997 Одесса 78,60 80,0
82,5
85,0
82,5
56,97
2
Коваленко Юрій O 1994 Бровары 78,90 50,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
41,33
Категория 90 кг
1
Туряниця Олексій J 1998 Макаров 87,60 57,5
62,5
65,0
65,0
42,09
2
Чернаков Андрій J 2000 Черкассы 87,50 47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
34,02
-
Губа Микола O 1991 Черкассы 86,00 80,0
80,0
80,0
1
Коляда Тарас M1 1976 Мироновка 86,84 60,0
62,5
62,5
62,5
40,66
Категория 100 кг
1
Данник Андрій O 1987 пгт Чернобай 97,30 70,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
47,70
2
Стахів Сергій O 1990 Одесса 97,70 75,0
77,5
75,0
46,08
1
Онищак Ігор M1 1973 Черкассы 99,86 55,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
36,54
Категория 110 кг
1
Нечунаев Дмитро O 1992 Киев 107,90 90,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
53,29
2
Педченко Сергій O 1992 Мироновка 105,26 67,5
72,5
75,0
67,5
40,30
Категория 125 кг
1
Бондаренко Богдан O 1991 Вишневое 112,50 85,0
87,5
87,5
85,0
49,69
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Ветераны 1
1
Коляда Наталія 32,5 62,36 35,18
Ветераны 2
1
Фірсова Наталія 27,5 52,36 34,10
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Жукотанський Тімур 57,5 72,20 42,10
2
Володько Микола 60,0 79,76 41,04
Юниоры
1
Туряниця Олексій 65,0 87,60 42,09
2
Євченко Денис 47,5 58,70 41,34
3
Чернаков Андрій 52,5 87,50 34,02
Открытый класс
1
Ласінський Дмитро 82,5 78,60 56,97
2
Нечунаев Дмитро 90,0 107,90 53,29
3
Бондаренко Богдан 85,0 112,50 49,69
4
Гришко Вадим 62,5 66,50 48,78
5
Данник Андрій 77,5 97,30 47,70
6
Раковський Віталій 62,5 71,20 46,24
7
Стахів Сергій 75,0 97,70 46,08
8
Коваленко Юрій 60,0 78,90 41,33
9
Педченко Сергій 67,5 105,26 40,30
Ветераны 1
1
Коляда Тарас 62,5 86,84 40,66
2
Онищак Ігор 60,0 99,86 36,54