Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок мира IPL/СПР

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок мира IPL/СПР
Место проведения
Долгопрудный
Дата
19 - 21 ноя 2021
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
332
ID
66327
Просмотры
7906
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 22 ноя 2021
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 29 ноя 2021
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Moshenko Anna O 1985 Караганда 41,10
63,0
63,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
90,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
235,23
Категория 56 кг
1
Golub Anna O 1992 Москва 55,60
52,5
55,0
57,5
55,0
55,0
85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
177,48 Павлов А.
2
Стальмакова Екатерина O 1991 Серпухов 55,20
30,0
35,0
40,0
35,0
35,0
70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
75,0
130,90 Гребнев Е.
Категория 60 кг
1
Власова Елена M2 1975 Щекино 59,80
47,5
50,0
57,5
50,0
50,0
100,0
107,5
115,0
115,0
115,0
198,82 Илюшин Е.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Yudina Evgeniya O 1994 Москва 67,00
45,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
50,0
102,5
107,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
166,74 Мищенко С.
Категория 75 кг
1
Кутепова Марина O 1979 Иваново 68,20
75,0
80,0
82,5
82,5
82,5
135,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
230,48 Стасюк И.
1
Cherkasova Natalya M2 1976 Москва 72,00
50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
57,5
110,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
120,0
183,63 Пресняков В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Novikov Aleksey O 1984 Москва 67,30
102,5
110,0
112,5
110,0
110,0
110,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
127,5
183,56 Павлов А.
Категория 75 кг
1
Кравцов Артем T 2002 Серпухов 69,70
50,0
62,5
70,0
62,5
62,5
90,0
107,5
115,0
115,0
115,0
133,46 Гребнев Е
1
Aristov Vladislav O 1995 Казахстан 73,40
100,0
105,0
107,5
105,0
105,0
207,5
215,0
220,0
215,0
215,0
231,52
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кочетков Александр O 1988 Тейково 81,80
155,0
160,0
162,5
160,0
160,0
255,0
265,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
289,56
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M4 1966 Береза 82,20
135,0
142,5
147,5
142,5
142,5
250,0
265,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
350,39
Категория 90 кг
1
Барбье Александр M2 1976 Сыктывкар 89,10
120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
190,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
227,87
Категория 110 кг
1
Кулебякин Руслан O 1991 Таганрог 109,60
165,0
172,5
177,5
177,5
177,5
255,0
265,0
271,0
271,0
271,0
264,26 Стародубский С.
2
Киевский Никита O 1988 Мурманск 108,50
167,5
170,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
243,79 Черепнин В.
1
Kamotskiy Ruslan M1 1979 Москва 108,40
155,0
155,0
167,5
155,0
155,0
210,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
224,80
Категория 125 кг
1
Мищенко Сергей O 1988 Харьков 118,60
165,0
175,0
182,5
175,0
175,0
280,0
295,0
302,5
302,5
302,5
275,28
Категория 140 кг
1
Паршиков Ион O 1995 Приозерск 125,10
160,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
167,5
240,0
250,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
232,19 Балабатько И.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Moshenko Anna 0,0 41,10 235,23
2
Кутепова Марина 0,0 68,20 230,48
3
Golub Anna 0,0 55,60 177,48
4
Yudina Evgeniya 0,0 67,00 166,74
5
Стальмакова Екатерина 0,0 55,20 130,90
Ветераны 2
1
Власова Елена 0,0 59,80 198,82
2
Cherkasova Natalya 0,0 72,00 183,63
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Кравцов Артем 0,0 69,70 133,46
Открытый класс
1
Кочетков Александр 0,0 81,80 289,56
2
Мищенко Сергей 0,0 118,60 275,28
3
Кулебякин Руслан 0,0 109,60 264,26
4
Киевский Никита 0,0 108,50 243,79
5
Паршиков Ион 0,0 125,10 232,19
6
Aristov Vladislav 0,0 73,40 231,52
7
Novikov Aleksey 0,0 67,30 183,56
Ветераны 1
1
Kamotskiy Ruslan 0,0 108,40 224,80
Ветераны 2
1
Барбье Александр 0,0 89,10 227,87
Ветераны 3
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 0,0 82,20 350,39