Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Кубок

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Кубок
Место проведения
Красноярск
Дата
14 - 15 ноя 2020
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
64
ID
65853
Просмотры
3550
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 18 ноя 2020
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 18 ноя 2020
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Кеслер Жанна J 1998 Абакан 43,00 50,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
57,5
78,62
-
Ивачева Александра O 1986 Красноярский Край 42,50 35,0
40,0
40,0
0,00
Категория 60 кг
-
Проскурдина Любовь O 1983 Красноярск 59,30 55,0
55,0
55,0
0,00 Циванюк А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
-
Чаплинский Артём T 2005 Железногорск 57,50 72,5
72,5
72,5
0,00 Гамолин Б.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Семин Виталий O 1990 Красноярск 81,70 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
117,93
1
Омельчук Игорь M5 1960 Дивногорск 82,10 120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
120,54
Категория 90 кг
-
Бахарев Михаил T 2003 Красноярск 88,70 145,0
0,00
1
Трофимов Александр O 1992 Иркутск 87,80 195,0
203,0
203,0
203,0
131,28 Трофимов М.
2
Росляков Сергей O 1986 Красноярск 89,10 198,0
198,0
198,0
198,0
127,06 Гришечко Р.
3
Костюрин Павел O 1989 Прокопьевск 88,90 155,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
107,60
4
Кузнецов Александр O 1989 Салават 85,50 105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
68,90 Циванюк А.
1
Архипенко Иван M1 1979 Красноярский Край 86,00 110,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
85,45
1
Байков Алексей M6 1953 Красноярск 88,10 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
123,70 Дрыков В.
Категория 100 кг
1
Пудченко Артем T 2001 Красноярск 94,70 90,0
95,0
95,0
90,0
56,06 Циванюк А.
1
Полушин Александр M1 1976 Красноярск 99,10 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
79,71 Циванюк А.
Категория 110 кг
-
Циванюк Александр O 1981 Красноярск 108,30 195,0
195,0
195,0
0,00
1
Коломажин Вячеслав M1 1976 Красноярск 108,20 142,5
145,0
147,5
145,0
89,56 Циванюк А.
Категория 140 кг
1
Попов Виктор O 1964 Красноярск 128,70 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
70,83
1
Попов Виктор M4 1964 Красноярск 128,70 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
90,16
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Кеслер Жанна 55,0
57,5
43,00 78,62
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Пудченко Артем 90,0 94,70 56,06
Открытый класс
1
Трофимов Александр 203,0 87,80 131,28
2
Росляков Сергей 198,0 89,10 127,06
3
Семин Виталий 175,0 81,70 117,93
4
Костюрин Павел 167,5 88,90 107,60
5
Попов Виктор 125,0 128,70 70,83
6
Кузнецов Александр 105,0 85,50 68,90
Ветераны 1
1
Коломажин Вячеслав 145,0 108,20 89,56
2
Архипенко Иван 130,0 86,00 85,45
3
Полушин Александр 125,0 99,10 79,71
Ветераны 3
1
Попов Виктор 125,0 128,70 90,16
Ветераны 5
1
Омельчук Игорь 130,0 82,10 120,54
Ветераны 6
1
Байков Алексей 120,0 88,10 123,70